image of Tremont City
www.tremontcity.com

Oh the New Years in our little community of Tremont City, shopping, eating, drinking and enjoying time with friends and family. To be clear, Holiday cheer lives in Tremont City, Ohio. Around here, it's like the rest of the country, we all shop on Amazon.com for the most part because access to mega malls is slim. It's not a complicated place we live in, it's easy. Make Tremont City, Ohio your new home or just come to play. It's all here in Tremont City!
It's September 19, 2018 start now and make plans to see Tremont City today!

About Tremont City

Tremont City in Ohio can be found in the 45372 zip code or postal code and is the kind of place you come to and relax. Leave the day-to-day stresses of live behind. Discover your Tremont City, discover your happy place.

Where is Tremont City

On the map, Tremont City is easy to spot, its that town right at the crossroads of The Best and Place in the World. Click more for more maps of Tremont City and its surrounding countryside.

People of Tremont City

One of our greatest assets are our people. Come and meet the citizens of Tremont City

Tremont City on Social

Tremont City Real Estate

One of Ohio's up and coming communities, the Tremont City real estate market is getting hotter by the month. If you've considered a move out of the day to day and were looking in Ohio, you should be taking a look at Tremont City

Fun in Tremont City

We have a lot of fun around in land of Tremont City. Here are some things you might be interested in.

    Concerts in Ohio

    REGGAE / REGGAETON

    9/29/2018 20:00 Iration, Common Kings & Katastro
    10/25/2018 19:00 Passafire
    11/04/2018 20:00 Stephen Marley
    11/10/2018 20:00 The Wailers
    12/14/2018 21:00 The Cliftones

    RAP / HIP HOP

    9/21/2018 20:00 Dominique Larue
    9/21/2018 20:00 Bone Thugs N Harmony
    9/22/2018 21:00 Sons of Silverton & Raised By Wolves
    9/22/2018 21:00 Restriktid
    9/23/2018 19:30 J. Cole, Young Thug, Jaden Smith & EarthGang
    10/01/2018 20:00 MC Chris
    10/02/2018 18:30 NF - Nate Feuerstein
    10/04/2018 20:00 Del the Funky Homosapien
    10/05/2018 19:00 NBA Youngboy
    10/05/2018 21:00 Skizzy Mars
    10/05/2018 20:00 Mod Sun
    10/07/2018 20:00 Shoreline Mafia
    10/09/2018 20:00 NF - Nate Feuerstein
    10/10/2018 18:00 Twiztid
    10/11/2018 20:00 Lil Xan
    10/12/2018 20:00 Blockhead
    10/12/2018 20:00 Lil Xan
    10/16/2018 20:00 Hoodie Allen
    10/17/2018 19:00 Watsky
    10/18/2018 20:00 Lil Pump
    10/18/2018 20:00 Watsky
    10/19/2018 18:00 Project Pat
    10/19/2018 19:00 Lil Pump
    10/20/2018 19:00 B.Keyz
    10/21/2018 20:00 Atmosphere
    10/23/2018 19:00 Kyle
    10/23/2018 20:00 Kevin Gates
    10/23/2018 18:30 LeCrae & Andy Mineo
    10/24/2018 20:30 Scarlxrd
    10/24/2018 19:00 Kevin Gates
    10/25/2018 19:00 Atmosphere
    10/26/2018 19:00 Lil Ugly Mane & No Warning
    10/27/2018 20:00 Hobo Johnson & The Lovemakers
    11/03/2018 19:00 Lil Yachty
    11/03/2018 20:00 Chief Keef
    11/04/2018 19:30 Hobo Johnson & The Lovemakers
    11/05/2018 19:00 Lil Yachty
    11/06/2018 20:00 ¡Mayday!
    11/09/2018 19:00 MC Lars & I Fight Dragons
    11/10/2018 18:30 LeCrae & Andy Mineo
    11/16/2018 19:00 6LACK
    11/23/2018 20:00 Amine
    11/24/2018 19:00 G Herbo, Southside & Queen Key
    11/25/2018 18:00 Tech N9ne
    12/01/2018 19:00 Just Juice
    12/04/2018 19:30 Travis Scott
    12/06/2018 19:00 Oliver Francis

    R&B / SOUL

    9/22/2018 19:00 Jeffrey Osborne, Peabo Bryson, Angela Winbush & Keith Washington
    9/29/2018 19:00 Cautious Clay
    10/06/2018 20:00 The Isley Brothers
    10/14/2018 19:30 Rita Coolidge
    11/10/2018 20:00 Gladys Knight
    11/15/2018 19:30 The Spinners
    11/24/2018 20:00 Maxwell
    11/30/2018 20:00 Allen Stone
    12/02/2018 19:00 H.E.R.
    12/07/2018 20:30 Lyfe Jennings

    POP / ROCK

    9/19/2018 20:00 Mimicking Birds
    9/20/2018 21:00 Twin Peaks
    9/20/2018 20:00 Matt and Kim
    9/20/2018 19:00 Jeremy Zucker
    9/20/2018 19:00 White Denim
    9/21/2018 19:00 Seconds To Live
    9/21/2018 20:30 Animal Years
    9/21/2018 20:00 Ringo Starr And His All Starr Band
    9/22/2018 20:00 Archie and the Bunkers
    9/22/2018 20:00 Beth Hart
    9/22/2018 20:00 The Speedbumps
    9/22/2018 19:00 Hudson Moore
    9/22/2018 20:00 Chris Platis
    9/22/2018 19:00 Father John Misty
    9/23/2018 19:30 Kingston Trio
    9/23/2018 19:00 REO Speedwagon
    9/23/2018 20:15 Kick Out The Jams: MC50
    9/25/2018 20:00 Butch Walker
    9/25/2018 19:00 Shakey Graves
    9/25/2018 19:30 Maroon 5 & Julia Michaels
    9/26/2018 20:00 Randy Bachman
    9/26/2018 20:30 The Buttertones
    9/27/2018 19:00 Danny Gokey
    9/27/2018 19:00 Will Hoge Band
    9/28/2018 19:00 Shinedown & Godsmack
    9/28/2018 19:00 Dead Sara
    9/28/2018 20:15 The Babys
    9/29/2018 22:00 The Midwestern
    9/29/2018 19:00 Jimmie Vaughan
    9/29/2018 20:00 Eddie Money
    9/29/2018 20:00 Ambrosia
    9/29/2018 19:00 Phil Keaggy
    9/30/2018 19:30 Jimmie Vaughan
    10/02/2018 17:00 Koo Koo Kanga Roo
    10/02/2018 19:30 St. Lucia
    10/02/2018 20:00 The Score
    10/02/2018 18:00 Neck Deep
    10/02/2018 19:00 Island - Band
    10/02/2018 19:30 Justin Timberlake
    10/03/2018 19:00 The Revivalists
    10/03/2018 19:30 Sweetheart of the Rodeo: Roger McGuinn & Chris Hillman
    10/03/2018 20:00 Joan Baez
    10/04/2018 20:30 Twiddle
    10/04/2018 20:00 Amy Helm
    10/04/2018 20:00 Ray Wylie Hubbard
    10/04/2018 19:00 Nathaniel Rateliff and The Night Sweats
    10/04/2018 19:30 Jennifer Knapp
    10/04/2018 19:00 The Score
    10/05/2018 20:00 Meg Myers
    10/05/2018 21:00 The Menus
    10/05/2018 21:00 Carlos Jones
    10/05/2018 19:00 Dreamers
    10/05/2018 19:30 Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls, Lucero - The Band & The Menzingers
    10/06/2018 21:00 9th District
    10/06/2018 19:00 Like Pacific & Roam
    10/06/2018 20:00 Steely Dan
    10/07/2018 20:00 Emily Kinney
    10/07/2018 19:00 Your Smith
    10/08/2018 20:00 Dreamers
    10/09/2018 20:00 MeWithoutYou
    10/09/2018 19:00 Vein
    10/09/2018 19:00 Nothing But Thieves
    10/09/2018 20:00 Lucia Micarelli
    10/10/2018 21:00 The Essex Green
    10/10/2018 19:30 Thrice
    10/11/2018 20:30 Allan Rayman
    10/11/2018 18:00 Cat Power
    10/11/2018 20:00 Dark Star Orchestra
    10/11/2018 20:00 Lucia Micarelli
    10/11/2018 19:30 Simple Minds
    10/12/2018 19:00 Uptight Sugar
    10/12/2018 19:30 Thunderstruck - A Tribute To AC/DC
    10/12/2018 21:00 Bone Folder & Mutilatred
    10/12/2018 20:00 The Doobie Brothers
    10/12/2018 20:00 Shawn Colvin
    10/12/2018 21:30 Blood, Sweat and Tears
    10/12/2018 19:00 Blood Sweat and Tears
    10/13/2018 21:00 Radioactivity
    10/13/2018 19:00 Shawn Colvin
    10/13/2018 19:00 Dark Star Orchestra
    10/13/2018 20:00 Gruff Rhys
    10/13/2018 20:00 Ninja Sex Party
    10/13/2018 21:00 Thee Oh Sees
    10/14/2018 19:00 Angra
    10/15/2018 20:00 Pete Yorn
    10/16/2018 19:00 Spafford
    10/16/2018 20:00 Emily Kinney
    10/16/2018 20:00 Joyce Manor
    10/16/2018 19:00 Hippo Campus & The Districts
    10/17/2018 19:00 Big Daddy Weave
    10/17/2018 19:00 Billy Gibbons
    10/17/2018 19:30 Sammy Hagar and the Circle
    10/17/2018 20:00 Joyce Manor
    10/17/2018 19:30 Ray LaMontagne
    10/17/2018 19:00 The Mersey Beatles
    10/18/2018 20:00 Pete Yorn
    10/18/2018 19:30 Big Data
    10/18/2018 20:00 Soft Machine
    10/18/2018 20:00 Phil Collins
    10/19/2018 20:00 REDFAN
    10/19/2018 19:00 Lovelytheband
    10/19/2018 19:30 Big Data
    10/19/2018 19:00 Astronoid
    10/19/2018 19:00 Lovelytheband
    10/19/2018 20:15 Ted Vigil
    10/19/2018 20:00 Phil Collins
    10/20/2018 20:00 Ekoostik Hookah
    10/20/2018 20:00 Neil Zaza's One Dark Night: A Rock Symphony of Macabre
    10/20/2018 20:00 The Barr Brothers
    10/20/2018 19:00 Lynyrd Skynyrd
    10/20/2018 20:15 Rickie Lee Jones
    10/20/2018 20:00 The Eagles
    10/21/2018 19:30 Billy Gibbons
    10/23/2018 19:00 Jonathan Richman
    10/23/2018 19:30 Thunderpussy
    10/23/2018 19:00 Twenty One Pilots
    10/25/2018 19:00 SayWeCanFly & A Summer High
    10/25/2018 20:00 Polyphia
    10/25/2018 19:00 Francesca Battistelli
    10/25/2018 20:30 Jonathan Richman & Tommy Larkins
    10/25/2018 19:30 moe.
    10/25/2018 19:30 Rocktopia
    10/25/2018 19:30 Paul Anka
    10/25/2018 20:15 Martin Barre
    10/25/2018 19:00 Kick Out The Jams: MC50
    10/26/2018 20:00 Matt Johnson's Dueling Piano Fiasco
    10/26/2018 19:00 SayWeCanFly & A Summer High
    10/26/2018 20:30 John Lodge
    10/26/2018 20:00 Paula Abdul
    10/26/2018 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
    10/27/2018 20:00 Matt Johnson's Dueling Piano Fiasco
    10/27/2018 20:00 Rocktopia
    10/27/2018 20:00 Alice Cooper
    10/27/2018 19:00 Hey Ocean!
    10/28/2018 19:00 The Influence
    10/28/2018 16:30 Eric Johnson
    10/29/2018 19:00 Sure Sure & Wilderado
    10/30/2018 19:00 Slothrust
    10/30/2018 19:00 Chris Robinson Brotherhood
    10/31/2018 19:00 Blues Traveler
    11/01/2018 19:00 The Birthday Massacre
    11/01/2018 19:00 The Breeders
    11/01/2018 19:30 Boz Scaggs
    11/02/2018 20:00 Sea of Treachery
    11/02/2018 19:00 MAX
    11/02/2018 20:00 (Sandy) Alex G
    11/02/2018 20:00 Colony House
    11/02/2018 19:30 Liverpool Legends
    11/02/2018 20:00 David Cook
    11/02/2018 20:30 Why? Plays Alopecia
    11/02/2018 19:00 MAX
    11/02/2018 19:30 Steven Curtis Chapman
    11/02/2018 20:00 Jefferson Starship
    11/02/2018 20:00 Elton John
    11/03/2018 20:00 Let It Happen
    11/03/2018 20:00 Wavves & Beach Fossils
    11/03/2018 21:00 Justin Courtney Pierre
    11/03/2018 20:00 Elton John
    11/04/2018 20:00 I'm With Her: Sara Watkins, Sarah Jarosz & Aoife O'Donovan
    11/05/2018 19:30 I'm With Her: Sara Watkins, Sarah Jarosz & Aoife O'Donovan
    11/06/2018 20:00 Nicki Bluhm
    11/06/2018 18:00 Palaye Royale
    11/06/2018 20:30 Deafheaven & DIIV
    11/07/2018 20:00 James McMurtry
    11/07/2018 18:30 Prettymuch
    11/07/2018 20:00 Deafheaven & DIIV
    11/07/2018 20:30 Big Gigantic
    11/07/2018 20:00 Don Felder
    11/07/2018 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
    11/08/2018 19:30 Rumours of Fleetwood Mac
    11/08/2018 19:00 Hanson String Theory
    11/08/2018 19:00 Ashley McBryde
    11/09/2018 19:00 The Birthday Massacre
    11/09/2018 19:00 Elle King
    11/09/2018 19:30 Antarctigo Vespucci
    11/09/2018 19:00 Driftwood
    11/09/2018 20:00 Todd Snider
    11/09/2018 21:00 Los Campesinos!
    11/09/2018 20:00 Kansas - The Band
    11/10/2018 17:30 Columbus Funk N Beer Fest: Big Gigantic & Flamingosis - Saturday Admission
    11/10/2018 19:00 All Get Out
    11/10/2018 20:30 Joshua Radin
    11/10/2018 20:00 Jim James
    11/10/2018 19:00 Thrice
    11/10/2018 20:00 Dawes
    11/10/2018 19:00 Ashley McBryde
    11/10/2018 19:00 Tenacious D
    11/11/2018 19:30 Alan Parsons Project
    11/11/2018 21:00 Minnesota
    11/12/2018 20:00 Mike Shinoda
    11/13/2018 20:30 The Dodos
    11/13/2018 20:00 Bob Dylan
    11/13/2018 19:30 John Hiatt
    11/13/2018 20:00 Justin Courtney Pierre
    11/14/2018 21:00 Four Fists
    11/14/2018 19:00 Little Steven and The Disciples of Soul
    11/14/2018 19:00 Kasbo
    11/14/2018 20:30 Low
    11/15/2018 18:45 Waterparks
    11/15/2018 19:00 Four Fists
    11/16/2018 20:00 Houndmouth
    11/16/2018 19:30 Winger & Firehouse
    11/16/2018 20:00 Little Steven and The Disciples of Soul
    11/16/2018 19:00 Cloud Nothings
    11/17/2018 19:00 Palaye Royale
    11/17/2018 21:00 Cloud Nothings
    11/17/2018 20:00 Al Stewart
    11/17/2018 20:30 Donna The Buffalo
    11/17/2018 20:00 Michael Kelsey
    11/18/2018 20:30 Death From Above 1979
    11/19/2018 18:30 Myles Kennedy
    11/19/2018 20:00 Louis The Child
    11/20/2018 19:30 Indigo Girls
    11/20/2018 19:30 Brian Setzer Orchestra
    11/20/2018 19:00 Jackyl
    11/21/2018 19:30 Brian Setzer Orchestra
    11/23/2018 20:00 Matt Johnson's Dueling Piano Fiasco
    11/23/2018 20:00 98 Degrees
    11/24/2018 20:00 Matt Johnson's Dueling Piano Fiasco
    11/24/2018 20:00 Welshly Arms
    11/24/2018 20:00 98 Degrees
    11/26/2018 19:30 Lindsey Buckingham
    11/27/2018 20:00 Amy Ray Band
    11/27/2018 20:00 Straight No Chaser
    11/28/2018 20:00 Rubblebucket
    11/28/2018 20:00 David Crosby
    11/28/2018 20:00 MeWithoutYou
    11/28/2018 20:00 The Lone Bellow
    11/29/2018 19:00 The Kooks
    11/29/2018 20:00 Rubblebucket
    11/30/2018 20:00 Joy Williams
    11/30/2018 20:00 America - The Band
    12/01/2018 20:30 Canned Heat
    12/01/2018 20:00 Reverend Horton Heat
    12/01/2018 18:00 Underoath
    12/01/2018 20:00 Brian Wilson
    12/02/2018 20:00 Kris Allen
    12/02/2018 20:00 Straight No Chaser
    12/05/2018 18:00 The Struts
    12/05/2018 19:00 Jason Bonham's Led Zeppelin Experience
    12/06/2018 20:15 Brand X
    12/07/2018 20:30 Jon McLaughlin
    12/09/2018 19:30 Michael Bolton
    12/11/2018 19:30 Darlene Love
    12/14/2018 19:00 Like Moths To Flames
    12/14/2018 20:00 Dennis Deyoung
    12/14/2018 19:00 The Lettermen
    12/15/2018 20:00 Over The Rhine
    12/16/2018 19:30 Joan Jett And The Blackhearts
    12/16/2018 19:30 Straight No Chaser
    12/16/2018 15:00 Straight No Chaser
    12/20/2018 19:30 Straight No Chaser
    12/21/2018 20:00 Over The Rhine
    12/22/2018 20:00 Tiger Sex
    12/22/2018 20:00 Over The Rhine
    12/23/2018 15:00 Jim Brickman
    12/23/2018 14:00 Over The Rhine
    12/26/2018 19:30 Jim Brickman
    12/27/2018 19:30 Bret Michaels
    12/28/2018 20:00 Winger & Firehouse
    12/31/2018 21:00 Tropidelic & Zach Deputy
    1/15/2019 19:30 John Oates
    1/19/2019 20:00 Bob Seger And The Silver Bullet Band
    1/26/2019 20:00 Big Bad Voodoo Daddy
    1/26/2019 19:00 Panic! At The Disco
    1/30/2019 19:00 Panic! At The Disco
    2/06/2019 20:00 Cher
    2/10/2019 3:30 John Mellencamp
    2/10/2019 19:30 Cher
    2/10/2019 19:00 Amy Grant
    2/19/2019 3:30 John Mellencamp
    2/20/2019 20:30 Kurt Vile and The Violators & The Sadies
    2/27/2019 20:00 Elton John
    3/16/2019 20:00 Graham Nash
    3/21/2019 19:00 Kelly Clarkson
    3/23/2019 19:00 Kelly Clarkson
    5/11/2019 20:00 Pink

    PERFORMANCE SERIES

    10/25/2018 19:30 The Choir of Man
    10/26/2018 20:00 The Choir of Man
    12/02/2018 19:30 Celeste Barber

    OTHER

    9/19/2018 20:00 Zoso
    9/21/2018 20:00 Don't Speak
    9/21/2018 20:30 The Garcia Project - Tribute to Jerry Garcia
    9/21/2018 20:00 Lateralus - A Live TOOL Experience
    9/21/2018 20:00 Gildersleeve Reunion
    9/22/2018 20:00 90s Night: Danny Tamberelli & Mike Maronna
    9/22/2018 20:00 Diamond Dogs
    9/22/2018 18:00 JFrost 5 - The Prince Experience
    9/24/2018 19:30 4U - A Symphonic Celebration of Prince
    9/25/2018 19:30 4U - A Symphonic Celebration of Prince
    9/28/2018 19:00 Ledges
    9/29/2018 20:00 The Four Horsemen - Tribute to Metallica
    9/29/2018 19:00 Terry Lee Goffee - Johnny Cash Experience
    9/29/2018 20:00 4U - A Symphonic Celebration of Prince
    9/30/2018 19:00 Rob Bell
    10/05/2018 20:00 Overboard - The Love Boat Band
    10/05/2018 20:15 Kick - The INXS Experience
    10/06/2018 21:00 The Roof Dogs
    10/06/2018 21:00 Wish You Were Here - Pink Floyd Tribute
    10/06/2018 20:00 Strutter
    10/10/2018 20:00 Game of Thrones Live Concert Experience
    10/12/2018 19:30 Stars of the 60s
    10/17/2018 20:00 Emo Night: Eddie Reyes
    10/17/2018 20:00 Wizard Fest
    10/20/2018 19:00 Wish You Were Here
    10/20/2018 21:00 Crazy Babies - Ozzy Osbourne Tribute
    10/20/2018 19:00 Southern Accents - A Tribute to Tom Petty
    10/23/2018 20:00 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
    10/24/2018 19:30 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
    10/26/2018 20:00 Hollywood Nights
    10/26/2018 20:00 Grind: Alice In Chains Tribute
    10/27/2018 20:00 Freshlist Halloween
    10/27/2018 20:15 Hollywood Nights
    10/28/2018 20:00 Tune-Yards
    11/01/2018 20:30 Humble Pie
    11/01/2018 20:00 Lane 8
    11/01/2018 20:00 The Music of Cream
    11/02/2018 20:00 Cash Unchained - A Tribute to Johnny Cash
    11/03/2018 20:00 Magical Mystery Tavern - Tribute to The Beatles
    11/03/2018 22:00 DJ Dynasty
    11/04/2018 19:30 1964 The Tribute
    11/09/2018 19:30 Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute
    11/10/2018 20:00 Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute
    11/10/2018 19:30 Cash - Johnny Cash Tribute
    11/16/2018 20:00 The Diamond Project Band - A Tribute to Neil Diamond
    11/16/2018 19:30 Kashmir - The Led Zeppelin Experience
    11/16/2018 20:00 MJ Live - Michael Jackson Tribute
    11/16/2018 19:00 The Music of Cream
    11/21/2018 19:00 Imposters In Effect
    11/24/2018 20:00 Stairway To Zeppelin
    12/05/2018 19:30 An Unforgettable Nat King Cole Christmas
    12/06/2018 19:30 An Unforgettable Nat King Cole Christmas
    12/07/2018 19:30 An Unforgettable Nat King Cole Christmas
    12/08/2018 20:00 The Four Horsemen - Tribute to Metallica
    12/14/2018 20:00 Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
    12/22/2018 19:00 The Wizards of Winter
    12/22/2018 21:00 The Doors of Chicago - The Doors Tribute
    12/29/2018 20:00 John Denver's Rocky Mountain Christmas
    12/31/2018 19:00 Thunderstruck - A Tribute To AC/DC
    12/31/2018 21:00 New Year's Party with a Purpose
    12/31/2018 13:00 New Year's Party with a Purpose
    1/12/2019 20:00 Elvis Tribute Artist Spectacular
    1/13/2019 19:00 Elvis Birthday Tribute
    1/17/2019 20:00 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: The Eagles - Hotel California
    1/30/2019 19:30 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
    1/31/2019 19:30 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
    2/02/2019 20:00 Stayin' Alive - A Salute to the Music of The Bee Gees
    2/23/2019 20:00 Britbeat - Beatles Tribute
    2/24/2019 18:30 A Bowie Celebration

    NEW AGE

    9/24/2018 19:00 Heaven Tour: Mosaic MSC
    9/27/2018 19:30 Lauren Daigle
    9/28/2018 19:00 Newsboys
    9/29/2018 19:00 Mandisa's Girls Night Live
    10/04/2018 19:30 Lauren Daigle
    10/06/2018 18:00 Newsboys
    10/06/2018 19:00 Mandisa, Blanca, Jasmine Murray & Candace Payne
    10/18/2018 19:00 Lauren Daigle
    11/08/2018 19:00 TobyMac
    11/10/2018 19:00 Mann Family: David and Tamela Mann
    11/11/2018 19:00 Mann Family: David and Tamela Mann
    12/03/2018 19:30 George Winston
    12/05/2018 20:15 George Winston
    12/22/2018 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller
    12/23/2018 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller
    2/16/2019 20:00 Cece Winans

    LATIN

    9/20/2018 20:00 Bad Bunny
    9/21/2018 19:00 Cafe Tacvba
    10/11/2018 20:00 Pavlo
    11/01/2018 19:00 The Alonso Brothers
    3/18/2019 19:30 Benise: Fuego! - Spirit Of Spain

    LAS VEGAS SHOWS

    11/28/2018 19:30 Donny and Marie Osmond

    JAZZ / BLUES

    9/21/2018 20:00 Keith Mckelley
    9/22/2018 20:30 Vincent Ingala
    9/22/2018 20:00 Tenor Titans
    9/22/2018 20:00 Toledo Jazz Festival: Carmen Bradford
    9/28/2018 20:00 Madeleine Peyroux
    9/29/2018 20:15 Madeleine Peyroux
    10/08/2018 19:30 Black Violin Duo
    10/18/2018 19:30 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Fascinating Rhythm With Maurice Hines
    10/19/2018 20:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Fascinating Rhythm With Maurice Hines
    10/20/2018 20:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Fascinating Rhythm With Maurice Hines
    10/21/2018 15:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Fascinating Rhythm With Maurice Hines
    10/21/2018 20:00 Cleveland Jazz Orchestra: Johnny Parker - Dreams From 1968
    10/21/2018 19:30 Acoustic Alchemy
    11/02/2018 20:00 Kenny Wayne Shepherd
    11/03/2018 21:30 David Sanborn
    11/03/2018 19:00 David Sanborn
    11/07/2018 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    11/09/2018 20:00 Tedeschi Trucks Band
    11/10/2018 20:00 Tedeschi Trucks Band
    11/12/2018 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    11/17/2018 20:00 Boney James
    11/29/2018 19:30 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Home For The Holidays
    11/30/2018 20:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Home For The Holidays
    12/01/2018 20:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Home For The Holidays
    12/02/2018 15:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Home For The Holidays
    12/05/2018 19:30 Kenny G
    12/06/2018 19:30 Dave Koz
    12/07/2018 19:00 Tim Zimmerman and King's Brass
    12/08/2018 19:30 Dave Koz
    12/08/2018 19:00 Tim Zimmerman and King's Brass
    1/18/2019 20:00 Songs & Sounds of The Harlem Renaissance
    1/19/2019 20:00 Cleveland Jazz Orchestra: Vince Mastro & Treva Offutt - Cole Porter On Broadway
    2/14/2019 19:30 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Unforgettable Love Songs of Nat King Cole
    2/15/2019 20:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Unforgettable Love Songs of Nat King Cole
    2/15/2019 20:00 Cleveland Jazz Orchestra: Jiggs Whigham & Evelyn Wright - Cupid In The CLE
    2/16/2019 20:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Unforgettable Love Songs of Nat King Cole
    2/17/2019 15:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Unforgettable Love Songs of Nat King Cole
    2/28/2019 20:00 Jason Marsalis
    3/14/2019 19:30 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Omar Coleman & Joel Frahm
    3/15/2019 20:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Omar Coleman & Joel Frahm
    3/16/2019 20:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Omar Coleman & Joel Frahm
    3/17/2019 15:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Omar Coleman & Joel Frahm
    4/05/2019 20:00 Huntertones
    4/25/2019 19:30 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Gospel & Soul Meets Rock & Roll
    4/26/2019 20:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Gospel & Soul Meets Rock & Roll
    4/27/2019 20:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Gospel & Soul Meets Rock & Roll
    4/28/2019 15:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Gospel & Soul Meets Rock & Roll
    5/18/2019 20:00 Cleveland Jazz Orchestra: Bernie Dresel - Bern Bern Bern

    HOLIDAY

    12/14/2018 19:30 A Charlie Brown Christmas
    12/15/2018 20:00 Toledo Jazz Orchestra Annual Holiday Concert: The Ellington Nutcracker

    HARD ROCK / METAL

    9/21/2018 19:00 Cody Sizemore's Birthday Bash: The Harbor Divide & Second String Hero
    9/27/2018 19:00 Counterparts & Being As An Ocean
    9/30/2018 18:00 Cane Hill
    10/03/2018 18:00 Carach Angren
    10/08/2018 19:30 Trivium
    10/09/2018 19:00 Paradise Lost
    10/10/2018 20:30 Satan - Band, Midnight & Desctructor
    10/13/2018 18:00 Revocation
    10/14/2018 20:00 Sebastian Bach
    10/16/2018 19:30 Trivium
    10/20/2018 20:00 Tesla
    10/22/2018 20:30 Machine Head
    10/22/2018 20:00 Hair Nation: Jack Russell's Great White, The Bulletboys & Enuff Znuff
    10/26/2018 20:00 Hair Nation: Jack Russell's Great White, The Bulletboys & Enuff Znuff
    10/27/2018 19:00 Machine Head
    10/30/2018 20:00 GWAR
    11/07/2018 19:00 Mom Jeans
    11/11/2018 17:00 Spite, Shadow of Intent, Falsifier & Depths of Hatred
    11/11/2018 18:30 Cannibal Corpse
    11/12/2018 21:00 Uniform & The Body
    11/14/2018 19:00 Cannibal Corpse
    11/19/2018 19:30 Generation Axe, Steve Vai, Zakk Wylde, Yngwie Malmsteen, Nuno Bettencourt & Tosin Abasi
    11/26/2018 17:30 Halestorm & In This Moment
    11/28/2018 18:00 Killswitch Engage, Born of Osiris, Crowbar & Death Ray Vision
    11/30/2018 19:30 Haken
    12/04/2018 20:00 Steel Panther
    1/30/2019 19:30 Metallica
    2/01/2019 19:30 Metallica

    FESTIVAL / TOUR

    9/28/2018 20:00 Punk/Ska Prom
    9/28/2018 19:00 West Side Punk Connect: Primitive Teeth, Chiller & Drug List - Day 1
    9/29/2018 19:00 West Side Punk Connect: Mati, Gluebag & Shapeshifter - Day 2
    10/07/2018 19:00 Air1 Positive Hits Tour: Zach Williams, We Are Messengers, Joshua Micah & Aaron Cole
    5/31/2019 12:00 2019 Bunbury Music Festival - Friday
    5/31/2019 3:30 Bunbury Music Festival - 3 Day Pass
    6/01/2019 12:00 2019 Bunbury Music Festival - Saturday
    6/02/2019 12:00 2019 Bunbury Music Festival - Sunday
    6/20/2019 16:00 The Country Fest - Thursday
    6/20/2019 3:30 The Country Fest - 3 Day Pass
    6/21/2019 16:00 The Country Fest - Friday
    6/22/2019 16:00 The Country Fest - Saturday

    COUNTRY / FOLK

    9/21/2018 18:00 Adam Calhoun
    9/21/2018 18:15 Easton Corbin
    9/21/2018 18:15 Easton Corbin
    9/22/2018 19:00 Terri Clark
    9/22/2018 20:00 Blackberry Smoke
    9/22/2018 19:30 Blue Highway
    9/23/2018 19:30 Trampled By Turtles
    9/27/2018 20:30 Arlen Roth
    9/27/2018 18:00 Luke Bryan
    9/28/2018 19:30 Brett Eldredge & Devin Dawson
    9/28/2018 19:00 Muscadine Bloodline
    9/28/2018 20:00 John Prine
    10/03/2018 19:45 Leftover Salmon & Rumpke Mountain Boys
    10/03/2018 19:00 Ian Fitzgerald
    10/04/2018 19:30 Clint Black
    10/04/2018 19:00 Chris Stapleton, Marty Stuart & Brent Cobb
    10/05/2018 20:00 Tracy Lawrence
    10/05/2018 20:00 Crystal Bowersox
    10/06/2018 19:00 Granger Smith & Earl Dibbles Jr.
    10/07/2018 19:30 Travis Tritt
    10/08/2018 20:00 Gillian Welch
    10/12/2018 19:30 Jake Owen, David Lee Murphy & Morgan Wallen
    10/13/2018 20:30 Adam Ezra Group
    10/13/2018 20:00 Charalambides
    10/15/2018 18:30 The Brevet
    10/17/2018 20:00 Fruition
    10/17/2018 19:00 Wheeler Walker Jr.
    10/18/2018 19:30 Keith Urban & Kelsea Ballerini
    10/20/2018 20:00 Legendary Ladies of Country
    10/24/2018 19:30 Keith Urban & Kelsea Ballerini
    10/25/2018 20:30 Jon Langston
    10/25/2018 19:30 Dwight Yoakam
    10/26/2018 20:00 Kathy Mattea
    10/27/2018 20:00 Gordon Lightfoot
    10/27/2018 19:30 John McEuen & The String Wizards
    10/28/2018 20:00 The Mavericks
    10/29/2018 20:00 Gordon Lightfoot
    10/30/2018 19:00 Colter Wall
    11/01/2018 20:00 Arlo Guthrie
    11/01/2018 20:00 Turnpike Troubadours
    11/02/2018 19:30 Dailey & Vincent
    11/03/2018 21:00 Aaron Watson & Carlton Anderson
    11/03/2018 19:30 Lorrie Morgan
    11/03/2018 19:30 Chris Young, Dan And Shay & Morgan Evans
    11/04/2018 20:30 Amigo the Devil
    11/08/2018 20:00 The Secret Sisters
    11/09/2018 19:30 Alabama
    11/10/2018 20:00 Home Free Vocal Band
    11/16/2018 20:00 The Oak Ridge Boys
    11/16/2018 20:00 Gary Allan
    11/17/2018 20:00 Brett Young
    11/17/2018 19:00 Chris Lane
    11/17/2018 20:00 Lanco & Travis Denning
    11/17/2018 20:00 Thompson Square
    11/17/2018 19:00 Midland
    11/18/2018 19:30 Lanco & Travis Denning
    11/20/2018 19:00 Esme Patterson
    11/24/2018 20:00 Sara Evans
    11/29/2018 20:00 Reverend Peytons Big Damn Band
    11/29/2018 20:30 Savoy Brown
    11/29/2018 19:00 Riley Green
    11/30/2018 20:00 CAAMP
    12/01/2018 19:00 Whiskey Myers
    12/01/2018 19:00 Riley Green
    12/06/2018 19:30 Old Dominion
    12/07/2018 20:00 Sara Evans
    12/09/2018 20:00 CAAMP
    12/13/2018 19:00 Scotty McCreery, Jimmie Allen & Heather Morgan
    12/22/2018 19:30 The Oak Ridge Boys
    1/29/2019 19:00 Kacey Musgraves
    2/22/2019 19:00 Luke Combs
    2/23/2019 19:00 Kane Brown, Granger Smith & Danielle Bradbery
    3/02/2019 19:30 Leftover Salmon
    3/28/2019 19:30 Diamond Rio
    6/15/2019 19:00 Carrie Underwood, Maddie and Tae & Runaway June
    10/16/2019 19:00 Carrie Underwood, Maddie and Tae & Runaway June

    COMEDY

    9/21/2018 19:00 Max Winfrey
    9/22/2018 20:00 Boardman: Warren Comedy Club
    9/22/2018 21:30 Ron White
    9/22/2018 19:00 Ron White
    9/22/2018 19:30 William Shatner
    9/23/2018 17:00 William Shatner
    9/28/2018 20:00 Eddie B
    9/29/2018 22:30 Iliza Shlesinger
    9/29/2018 20:30 Gabriel Iglesias
    9/29/2018 20:00 Iliza Shlesinger
    9/29/2018 20:00 Eddie B
    10/02/2018 22:00 Cameron Esposito
    10/02/2018 19:30 Cameron Esposito
    10/04/2018 20:00 Lewis Black
    10/04/2018 19:00 Kevin Hart
    10/05/2018 21:30 Tim Gabrielson
    10/05/2018 19:00 Tim Gabrielson
    10/06/2018 20:00 Boardman: Warren Comedy Club
    10/06/2018 21:30 Tim Gabrielson
    10/06/2018 19:00 Tim Gabrielson
    10/06/2018 20:00 Jeff Foxworthy
    10/07/2018 19:30 Colin Mochrie & Brad Sherwood
    10/11/2018 20:00 Paula Poundstone
    10/12/2018 21:30 Shaun Jones & Pat House
    10/12/2018 19:00 Shaun Jones & Pat House
    10/12/2018 20:00 Paula Poundstone
    10/13/2018 21:30 Shaun Jones & Pat House
    10/13/2018 19:00 Shaun Jones & Pat House
    10/20/2018 20:00 George Lopez
    10/21/2018 19:30 Jay Leno
    10/25/2018 19:00 Anthony Jeselnik
    10/27/2018 21:30 Joey Diaz
    10/30/2018 19:30 Heather Land
    10/30/2018 19:30 Whose Live Anyway?
    11/01/2018 19:30 Tim Hawkins
    11/02/2018 21:30 Jay Stevens & Rob Ward
    11/02/2018 19:00 Jay Stevens & Rob Ward
    11/02/2018 20:00 Steve Martin & Martin Short
    11/02/2018 19:00 Jim Gaffigan
    11/03/2018 21:30 Jay Stevens & Rob Ward
    11/03/2018 19:00 Jay Stevens & Rob Ward
    11/03/2018 20:00 Boardman: Warren Comedy Club
    11/03/2018 21:30 Jim Gaffigan
    11/03/2018 20:00 Girls Nite Out For Laughs
    11/03/2018 20:00 Jay Mohr
    11/03/2018 20:00 Nick Swardson
    11/03/2018 19:00 Jim Gaffigan
    11/04/2018 19:00 Adam Devine
    11/04/2018 19:00 Nick Swardson
    11/09/2018 20:00 LIT AF Tour: Martin Lawrence, DeRay Davis & Michael Blackson
    11/14/2018 19:30 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
    11/18/2018 15:00 Just For Laughs
    11/28/2018 19:00 Craig Ferguson
    11/29/2018 19:00 Craig Ferguson
    11/30/2018 20:00 Small Town Murder: Shut Up and Give Me Murder!!
    12/01/2018 20:00 Boardman: Warren Comedy Club
    12/02/2018 22:00 Celeste Barber
    12/08/2018 19:00 Trevor Noah
    12/08/2018 21:30 Bill Engvall
    12/08/2018 19:00 Bill Engvall
    1/10/2019 19:00 Jeff Dunham
    1/25/2019 20:00 Gabriel Iglesias
    1/26/2019 20:00 Gabriel Iglesias
    3/16/2019 20:00 Paula Poundstone
    3/26/2019 19:00 Red Green
    6/01/2019 20:00 Vic Dibitetto

    CLASSICAL

    9/20/2018 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Tchaikovsky's Swan Lake
    9/21/2018 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - In Full Splendor
    9/22/2018 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Gala d'Ouverture
    9/22/2018 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Tchaikovsky's Swan Lake
    9/22/2018 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - In Full Splendor
    9/27/2018 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most & Yefim Bronfman - Bartok and Prokofiev
    9/28/2018 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Joshua Bell & Rite of Spring
    9/28/2018 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Neal Gittleman - Pictures at an Exhibition
    9/29/2018 19:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most & Lang Lang - 100th Anniversary Gala
    9/29/2018 20:00 Akron Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Wilkins - Sheherazade
    9/29/2018 20:00 Glenn Miller Orchestra
    9/29/2018 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Neal Gittleman - Pictures at an Exhibition
    9/30/2018 15:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most & Yefim Bronfman - Bartok and Prokofiev
    9/30/2018 15:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Neal Gittleman - Bruch and Mussorgsky
    10/01/2018 10:30 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: John Morris Russell - The Beat Goes On
    10/04/2018 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Mahler's Resurrection
    10/05/2018 11:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Rountree - Adams' The Dharma at Big Sur
    10/05/2018 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Mahler's Resurrection
    10/06/2018 19:30 Springfield Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Durrenberger - Beethoven's Emperor Launches 75th
    10/06/2018 11:30 New Albany Symphony Orchestra: Beethoven Symphony No. 9 - Sensory-Friendly Performance
    10/06/2018 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Rountree - Adams' The Dharma at Big Sur
    10/06/2018 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Mahler's Resurrection
    10/07/2018 15:00 New Albany Symphony: Beethoven Symphony No. 9
    10/09/2018 10:30 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: John Morris Russell - The Beat Goes On
    10/10/2018 10:30 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: John Morris Russell - The Beat Goes On
    10/12/2018 20:00 ProMusica Chamber Orchestra: David Danzmayr & Paul Rissmann - Naked Classics
    10/12/2018 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: Damon Gupton - Haunted Hall
    10/12/2018 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Leonard Bernstein's Centennial Celebration
    10/12/2018 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Neal Gittleman - Star Power
    10/13/2018 16:00 Chamber Music Columbus: Edgar Meyer & Dover String Quartet
    10/13/2018 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: Damon Gupton - Haunted Hall
    10/13/2018 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Leonard Bernstein's Centennial Celebration
    10/13/2018 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Neal Gittleman - Star Power
    10/14/2018 19:00 ProMusica Chamber Orchestra: David Danzmayr - Opening Night
    10/14/2018 14:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: Damon Gupton - Haunted Hall
    10/14/2018 15:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Neal Gittleman - Bernstein and Brahms
    10/18/2018 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Scheherazade
    10/19/2018 19:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Scheherazade
    10/19/2018 11:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Scheherazade
    10/19/2018 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: My Fair Broadway - The Hits of Lerner & Loewe
    10/19/2018 20:00 Andrea Bocelli
    10/20/2018 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - The Heart of Don Quixote
    10/20/2018 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Scheherazade
    10/20/2018 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: My Fair Broadway - The Hits of Lerner & Loewe
    10/21/2018 14:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - The Heart of Don Quixote
    10/21/2018 15:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: PhilharMonster Halloween Concert
    10/25/2018 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Ingo Metzmacher - Pelleas and Melisande
    10/25/2018 20:00 Dan Tyminski
    10/26/2018 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Daniel Boico & Rachel Barton Pine - Italian Festival
    10/27/2018 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Ingo Metzmacher - Pelleas and Melisande
    10/27/2018 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Daniel Boico & Rachel Barton Pine - Italian Festival
    10/28/2018 15:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Ruth Reinhardt - Halloween Spooktacular
    11/01/2018 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Matthias Pintscher - Gerstein Plays Rachmaninoff
    11/02/2018 11:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Hannu Lintu - Russian Masterpieces
    11/02/2018 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Matthias Pintscher - Gerstein Plays Rachmaninoff
    11/03/2018 10:30 Cincinnati Symphony: John Morris Russell - Orchestra Toybox
    11/03/2018 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Hannu Lintu - Russian Masterpieces
    11/03/2018 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Matthias Pintscher - Gerstein Plays Rachmaninoff
    11/03/2018 19:30 Ohio Valley Symphony: Keitaro Harada - Hollywood Sounds
    11/08/2018 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Alain Altinoglu - Ravel's Bolero
    11/09/2018 20:00 Cleveland Pops Orchestra: Sondheim and Lloyd Webber Celebration
    11/09/2018 20:30 John Medeski
    11/09/2018 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony: Louis Langree - Beethoven 9
    11/09/2018 11:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Alain Altinoglu - Ravel's Bolero
    11/09/2018 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Handel's Messiah
    11/10/2018 17:30 ProMusica Chamber Orchestra: David Danzmayr - Mozart & Montero
    11/10/2018 20:00 John Medeski's Mad Skillet
    11/10/2018 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony: Louis Langree - Beethoven 9
    11/10/2018 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Alain Altinoglu - Ravel's Bolero
    11/10/2018 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Handel's Messiah
    11/15/2018 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Jakub Hrusa & Emanuel Ax - Shostakovich's Fifth
    11/16/2018 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra Youth Orchestra Autumn Concert
    11/16/2018 20:00 Akron Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Wilkins - Verdi and Valkyries
    11/17/2018 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Jakub Hrusa & Emanuel Ax - Shostakovich's Fifth
    11/17/2018 20:00 Chamber Music Columbus: Saint Lawrence Quartet
    11/18/2018 15:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Jakub Hrusa & Emanuel Ax - Shostakovich's Fifth
    11/23/2018 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Vivaldi's Four Seasons
    11/24/2018 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony: Kirill Karabits - Tchaikovsky’s Fourth Symphony
    11/24/2018 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Vivaldi's Four Seasons
    11/24/2018 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: The Last Waltz
    11/25/2018 14:00 Cleveland Pops Orchestra: A Holiday Pops Spectacular
    11/25/2018 14:00 Cincinnati Symphony: Kirill Karabits - Tchaikovsky’s Fourth Symphony
    11/25/2018 15:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Vivaldi's Four Seasons
    11/29/2018 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: John Adams - Copland's Appalachian Spring
    11/30/2018 20:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    11/30/2018 15:30 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    11/30/2018 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony: Louis Langree - Bronfman Plays Brahms
    11/30/2018 19:00 Cleveland Orchestra: John Adams - Copland's Appalachian Spring
    12/01/2018 20:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/01/2018 15:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/01/2018 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony: Louis Langree - Bronfman Plays Brahms
    12/01/2018 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: John Adams - Copland's Appalachian Spring
    12/01/2018 19:30 Ohio Valley Symphony: Steven Huang - The Christmas Show
    12/02/2018 15:00 Springfield Symphony Orchestra: Home For The Holiday Pops
    12/04/2018 19:30 The Piano Guys
    12/05/2018 19:30 The Piano Guys
    12/06/2018 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Jane Glover - Handel's Messiah
    12/07/2018 20:00 Joy Columbus Gay Men's Chorus
    12/07/2018 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Jane Glover - Handel's Messiah
    12/07/2018 19:30 ProMusica Chamber Orchestra: Robert J. Ward - Messiah Side By Side Sing-Along
    12/07/2018 19:30 Akron Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Wilkins - Home For The Holidays
    12/07/2018 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Holiday Pops
    12/07/2018 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Hometown Holiday
    12/08/2018 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Jane Glover - Handel's Messiah
    12/08/2018 20:00 Joy Columbus Gay Men's Chorus
    12/08/2018 14:00 Joy Columbus Gay Men's Chorus
    12/08/2018 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Holiday Pops
    12/08/2018 14:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Holiday Pops
    12/08/2018 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Hometown Holiday
    12/09/2018 15:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Jane Glover - Handel's Messiah
    12/09/2018 19:00 ProMusica Chamber Orchestra: David Danzmayr - Four Seasons Recomposed
    12/09/2018 19:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Holiday Pops
    12/09/2018 14:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Holiday Pops
    12/14/2018 20:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/14/2018 16:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/14/2018 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Christmas Concert
    12/15/2018 11:30 New Albany Symphony: Santa and The Symphony - Sensory-Friendly Performance
    12/15/2018 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Christmas Concert
    12/15/2018 14:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Christmas Concert
    12/16/2018 15:00 New Albany Symphony: Holiday Spectacular
    12/16/2018 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Christmas Concert
    12/16/2018 14:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Christmas Concert
    12/20/2018 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Christmas Concert
    12/21/2018 19:30 The Cleveland Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Christmas Concert
    12/22/2018 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Christmas Concert
    12/22/2018 14:30 The Cleveland Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Christmas Concert
    12/23/2018 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Christmas Concert
    12/23/2018 14:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Christmas Concert
    12/26/2018 20:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/26/2018 15:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/28/2018 19:00 Harry Potter and The Chamber of Secrets In Concert
    12/29/2018 19:00 Harry Potter and The Chamber of Secrets In Concert
    12/30/2018 20:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/30/2018 15:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/30/2018 14:00 Harry Potter and The Chamber of Secrets In Concert
    12/31/2018 21:00 Cleveland Pops Orchestra: Carl Topilow - New Year's Eve Concert & Party
    12/31/2018 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: Kristen Blodgette - New Year's Eve
    1/04/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Leningrad Symphony
    1/05/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Leningrad Symphony
    1/05/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: The Magic of Motown
    1/11/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Tchaikovsky's Piano Concerto
    1/11/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Griminelli - Flautista Italiano
    1/12/2019 19:30 Springfield Symphony Orchestra: Julian Schwarz - Liebermann Cello Concerto
    1/12/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Tchaikovsky's Piano Concerto
    1/12/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Griminelli - Flautista Italiano
    1/18/2019 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Strauss and Mozart
    1/18/2019 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Pops In Space
    1/19/2019 20:00 Akron Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Wilkins - Tchaikovsky Symphony No. 1
    1/19/2019 20:00 Chamber Music Columbus: Harlem String Quartet
    1/19/2019 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Pops In Space
    1/20/2019 14:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Pops In Space
    1/25/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Joanna Frankel Plays Beethoven
    1/25/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Cirque Music Crescendo
    1/26/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Joanna Frankel Plays Beethoven
    1/26/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Cirque Music Crescendo
    1/27/2019 14:30 The University Of Akron Steel Drum Band
    1/27/2019 19:00 ProMusica Chamber Orchestra: David Danzmayr - Sound The Trumpet
    2/01/2019 11:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Joshua Weilerstein & Marc-Andre Hamelin - Romeo and Juliet
    2/02/2019 20:00 Cleveland Pops Orchestra - John Williams: Cinema's Greatest Music
    2/02/2019 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Joshua Weilerstein & Marc-Andre Hamelin - Romeo and Juliet
    2/07/2019 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Alan Gilbert - Ohlsson Plays Busoni
    2/08/2019 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Vinay Parameswaran - The Mozart Experience
    2/09/2019 19:30 Springfield Symphony Orchestra: Disney In Concert - Around The World
    2/09/2019 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Alan Gilbert - Ohlsson Plays Busoni
    2/09/2019 20:00 Akron Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Wilkins - La Mer
    2/09/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: A Salute to The Eagles
    2/14/2019 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Harry Bicket - Romantic Mozart
    2/15/2019 19:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Harry Bicket - Romantic Mozart
    2/16/2019 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Harry Bicket - Romantic Mozart
    2/16/2019 16:00 Chamber Music Columbus: Berlin Philharmonic Wind Quintet
    2/17/2019 15:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Harry Bicket - Romantic Mozart
    2/21/2019 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Herbert Blomstedt - Beethoven's Pastoral
    2/22/2019 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Herbert Blomstedt - Beethoven's Pastoral
    2/22/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Eileen Ivers - Celtic Spirit
    2/23/2019 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Herbert Blomstedt - Beethoven's Pastoral
    2/23/2019 19:30 Akron Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Wilkins - Gospel Meets Symphony
    2/23/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Eileen Ivers - Celtic Spirit
    2/28/2019 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Francois-Xavier Roth - Stravinsky's Petrouchka
    3/02/2019 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Francois-Xavier Roth - Stravinsky's Petrouchka
    3/03/2019 19:00 Cleveland Orchestra Youth Orchestra Winter Concert
    3/08/2019 19:00 New Albany Symphony: The Sleeping Beauty
    3/08/2019 19:30 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Classical Roots
    3/09/2019 20:00 Cleveland Pops Orchestra: The Great American Songbook
    3/09/2019 19:00 New Albany Symphony: The Sleeping Beauty
    3/09/2019 14:00 New Albany Symphony: The Sleeping Beauty - Sensory-Friendly Performance
    3/09/2019 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell & Lisa Fischer - Just A Kiss Away
    3/10/2019 15:00 New Albany Symphony Orchestra: Sleeping Beauty
    3/10/2019 14:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell & Lisa Fischer - Just A Kiss Away
    3/14/2019 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Tchaikovsky's Fifth
    3/15/2019 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Tchaikovsky's Fifth
    3/15/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Nordic Myths Festival
    3/15/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Best of John Williams II
    3/16/2019 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Tchaikovsky's Fifth
    3/16/2019 20:00 Akron Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Wilkins - Also Sprach Zarathustra
    3/16/2019 20:00 Vienna Boys Choir
    3/16/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Nordic Myths Festival
    3/16/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Best of John Williams II
    3/17/2019 15:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Tchaikovsky's Fifth
    3/17/2019 15:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Bach To The Future
    3/21/2019 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Strauss's A Hero's Life
    3/22/2019 11:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Strauss's A Hero's Life
    3/22/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: A Brahms Treasury
    3/23/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Stuart Chafetz - Jurassic Park In Concert
    3/23/2019 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Strauss's A Hero's Life
    3/23/2019 20:00 Chamber Music Columbus: Kalichstein, Laredo and Robinson Trio
    3/23/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: A Brahms Treasury
    3/29/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Mozart Requiem
    3/30/2019 20:00 Sons of Serendip
    3/30/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Mozart Requiem
    3/30/2019 19:30 Ohio Valley Symphony: Miriam Burns - The Red Violin
    3/30/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Top Twenty Rock Hits of All Time
    4/05/2019 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Wonderful Music of Oz
    4/05/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - The Trumpet Shall Sound
    4/06/2019 17:30 ProMusica Chamber Orchestra: Vadim Gluzman - Bach & The Russians
    4/06/2019 19:30 Springfield Symphony Orchestra: Nikita Mndoyants - Rachmaninoff Piano Concerto No. 2
    4/06/2019 20:00 Akron Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Wilkins - Beethoven Symphony No. 3
    4/06/2019 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Wonderful Music of Oz
    4/06/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - The Trumpet Shall Sound
    4/07/2019 19:00 ProMusica Chamber Orchestra: Vadim Gluzman - Bach & The Russians
    4/07/2019 14:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Wonderful Music of Oz
    4/13/2019 20:00 Cleveland Pops Orchestra: Now, That's Italian!
    4/13/2019 20:00 The University Of Akron Steel Drum Band
    4/13/2019 20:00 Chamber Music Columbus: Quartetto Gelato
    4/23/2019 19:30 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: Brent Havens - Music of Whitney Houston
    4/25/2019 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Stephane Deneve & Jean-Yves Thibaudet - Debussy and Scriabin
    4/26/2019 11:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Stephane Deneve & Jean-Yves Thibaudet - Debussy and Scriabin
    4/27/2019 11:30 New Albany Symphony: Viva Italia - Sensory-Friendly Performance
    4/27/2019 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Stephane Deneve & Jean-Yves Thibaudet - Debussy and Scriabin
    4/27/2019 19:30 Ohio Valley Symphony: Peter Stafford Wilson - Spring Strings
    4/27/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Sgt. Pepper's Complete
    4/28/2019 15:00 New Albany Symphony: Viva Italia
    4/28/2019 15:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Sgt. Pepper's The Classical Connections
    5/02/2019 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Michail Jurowski - Tchaikovsky's Violin Concerto
    5/03/2019 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - Trifonov Plays Beethoven
    5/03/2019 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Michail Jurowski - Tchaikovsky's Violin Concerto
    5/03/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Mahler Five
    5/04/2019 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - Trifonov Plays Beethoven
    5/04/2019 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Michail Jurowski - Tchaikovsky's Violin Concerto
    5/04/2019 20:00 Akron Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Wilkins - West Side Story
    5/04/2019 20:00 Toledo Symphony: Steven Jarvi - Star Wars - A New Hope In Concert
    5/04/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Mahler Five
    5/05/2019 15:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Michail Jurowski - Tchaikovsky's Violin Concerto
    5/09/2019 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Semyon Bychkov - Smetana's Ma Vlast
    5/10/2019 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra Youth Orchestra Spring Concert
    5/10/2019 11:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Semyon Bychkov - Smetana's Ma Vlast
    5/10/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Mauceri Meets Daurov
    5/11/2019 17:30 ProMusica Chamber Orchestra: David Danzmayr - Beethoven's Ninth
    5/11/2019 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Semyon Bychkov - Smetana's Ma Vlast
    5/11/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Mauceri Meets Daurov
    5/12/2019 19:00 ProMusica Chamber Orchestra: David Danzmayr - Beethoven's Ninth
    5/16/2019 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Mitsuko Uchida Plays Bartok
    5/17/2019 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Mitsuko Uchida Plays Bartok
    5/18/2019 19:30 Springfield Symphony Orchestra: Trudy Faber - Beethoven's 9th - Ode To Joy
    5/18/2019 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Mitsuko Uchida Plays Bartok
    5/23/2019 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Keenlyside Sings Sibelius
    5/24/2019 11:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Strauss
    5/25/2019 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Keenlyside Sings Sibelius
    5/31/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Hello, Louis! A Tribute to Louis Armstrong
    6/01/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Hello, Louis! A Tribute to Louis Armstrong
    6/07/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Mozart and Mahler
    6/08/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Mozart and Mahler
    6/09/2019 15:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Mahler's Symphony No. 1
    6/15/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Video Games Live

    CHILDREN / FAMILY

    10/13/2018 13:00 Charlotte's Web
    10/13/2018 11:00 Charlotte's Web

    BLUEGRASS

    11/09/2018 20:00 The Dead South
    11/09/2018 20:00 Hot Rize
    11/11/2018 19:30 Hot Rize
    1/25/2019 20:00 We Banjo 3

    ALTERNATIVE

    9/19/2018 20:00 Henry Rollins
    9/19/2018 18:00 Escape the Fate & Slaves
    9/19/2018 20:00 Family and Friends
    9/19/2018 20:00 ohGr
    9/20/2018 20:00 Jeff The Brotherhood
    9/20/2018 20:00 Five For Fighting
    9/20/2018 19:00 Dying Fetus
    9/20/2018 19:00 The Accidentals
    9/20/2018 19:30 The Decemberists
    9/20/2018 19:00 Ben Rector
    9/21/2018 20:00 Mr. Dibbs & The Animal Crackers
    9/21/2018 21:00 Klashing Black
    9/21/2018 18:00 Blessthefall, The Word Alive & Ded
    9/22/2018 20:00 Lord Huron
    9/23/2018 18:30 Blessthefall
    9/23/2018 19:00 SYML
    9/23/2018 19:00 The Marcus King Band
    9/24/2018 19:00 Seether
    9/24/2018 20:00 Red Fang
    9/25/2018 19:00 Church Girls
    9/25/2018 20:00 Miniature Tigers
    9/25/2018 19:00 Slaughter Beach
    9/26/2018 19:00 Cherub
    9/26/2018 19:30 Modest Mouse
    9/27/2018 19:00 Hed Pe
    9/28/2018 19:00 One Day Steady
    9/28/2018 17:30 Starset, Nothing More & The Fever 333
    9/28/2018 18:00 Obscura
    9/28/2018 20:00 Modest Mouse
    9/29/2018 20:00 Ballyhoo!
    9/29/2018 19:00 Neck Deep
    9/29/2018 20:00 Modest Mouse
    9/29/2018 20:00 Screaming Females
    9/30/2018 18:00 After The Burial & The Acacia Strain
    10/01/2018 20:00 Frankie Cosmos
    10/01/2018 20:00 King Khan and The Shrines
    10/02/2018 20:00 Liz Phair
    10/02/2018 19:30 Bullet For My Valentine
    10/02/2018 18:00 Hed Pe
    10/03/2018 20:30 Reignwolf
    10/03/2018 20:00 Lucero
    10/03/2018 20:00 Supersuckers
    10/03/2018 19:00 Chelsea Cutler
    10/04/2018 20:00 Lucero
    10/04/2018 20:00 Andy Grammer
    10/04/2018 19:00 Milky Chance
    10/05/2018 20:00 St. Bernard
    10/05/2018 21:00 Black Joe Lewis
    10/05/2018 20:00 Lucero
    10/06/2018 20:30 Erika Wennerstrom
    10/06/2018 19:00 Black Joe Lewis
    10/06/2018 19:00 Django Django
    10/06/2018 20:00 Iron & Wine
    10/07/2018 18:00 Supersuckers
    10/08/2018 18:00 Rookie of the Year
    10/09/2018 20:30 The Hunna
    10/09/2018 20:00 Rainbow Kitten Surprise
    10/10/2018 20:00 The Devil Wears Prada
    10/10/2018 19:00 AJJ - Andrew Jackson Jihad
    10/10/2018 19:00 Andy Grammer
    10/11/2018 17:30 After The Burial & The Acacia Strain
    10/12/2018 19:00 Mo Lowda and The Humble
    10/12/2018 20:00 American Werewolves
    10/12/2018 19:00 Mo Lowda
    10/12/2018 20:00 Rainbow Kitten Surprise
    10/13/2018 20:00 Here Come The Mummies
    10/14/2018 20:30 Tigers Jaw
    10/15/2018 21:00 Captured By Robots
    10/16/2018 21:00 Titus Andronicus
    10/16/2018 19:00 Verite
    10/16/2018 19:00 Plain White T's
    10/17/2018 20:00 LSD & The Search for God
    10/17/2018 21:00 Titus Andronicus
    10/17/2018 19:00 Electric Six
    10/17/2018 20:00 Plain White T's
    10/18/2018 19:00 Tall Heights
    10/18/2018 19:00 Minus The Bear
    10/18/2018 19:30 Garbage
    10/19/2018 20:00 Rockstead, Zoo Trippin, Room For Zero & The Grove
    10/19/2018 20:00 Reel Big Fish
    10/19/2018 20:00 Minus The Bear
    10/19/2018 19:00 Social Distortion
    10/20/2018 20:00 Green Light Morning
    10/23/2018 19:00 Lo Moon
    10/24/2018 20:00 Puddle of Mudd
    10/24/2018 20:00 The Main Squeeze
    10/25/2018 19:00 A Place to Bury Strangers
    10/25/2018 19:00 Ezra Furman
    10/26/2018 18:00 Mushroomhead
    10/26/2018 21:00 Low Cut Connie
    10/27/2018 21:00 Max Frost
    10/28/2018 19:00 Good Charlotte
    10/31/2018 18:30 Devildriver
    11/01/2018 19:00 Mayday Parade, This Wild Life & William Ryan Key
    11/01/2018 18:30 Circa Survive
    11/02/2018 19:00 Houndmouth
    11/02/2018 18:00 Arsis & Decrepit Birth
    11/02/2018 18:00 Good Charlotte
    11/02/2018 19:00 Lake Street Dive
    11/03/2018 19:00 Gov't Mule
    11/03/2018 18:00 Mayday Parade, This Wild Life & William Ryan Key
    11/03/2018 17:00 Koo Koo Kanga Roo
    11/03/2018 20:00 The Choir
    11/04/2018 15:00 Koo Koo Kanga Roo
    11/04/2018 18:00 Mayday Parade, This Wild Life & William Ryan Key
    11/04/2018 19:00 The Choir
    11/04/2018 18:00 Doyle
    11/06/2018 20:00 Young The Giant
    11/07/2018 19:00 Single Mothers
    11/07/2018 20:30 Whitey Morgan
    11/07/2018 17:30 New Politics
    11/08/2018 21:00 Single Mothers
    11/08/2018 19:00 At The Gates
    11/08/2018 20:30 The Alarm
    11/09/2018 20:00 The Bronson Arroyo Band
    11/09/2018 20:00 KT Tunstall
    11/09/2018 19:00 Blue October
    11/10/2018 19:00 Cute Is What We Aim For
    11/10/2018 18:00 Devildriver
    11/10/2018 18:30 Sponge
    11/11/2018 20:00 Cute Is What We Aim For
    11/11/2018 18:00 The Story So Far
    11/11/2018 19:00 Silverstein, Hawthorne Heights & As Cities Burn
    11/11/2018 19:00 cleopatrick
    11/12/2018 19:00 Chase Atlantic
    11/12/2018 19:00 Cursive
    11/13/2018 20:30 Cursive
    11/13/2018 19:30 The Get Up Kids
    11/14/2018 19:00 Mustard Plug
    11/15/2018 19:00 Spose
    11/15/2018 19:00 Stray From The Path & Silent Planet
    11/15/2018 19:30 O.A.R.
    11/16/2018 20:30 Joe Pug
    11/17/2018 20:00 Coastal Club
    11/17/2018 19:00 Guster
    11/17/2018 19:00 Yonder Mountain String Band
    11/17/2018 18:30 Beartooth
    11/18/2018 19:00 O.A.R.
    11/18/2018 19:00 Streetlight Manifesto
    11/20/2018 19:00 Pale Waves
    11/21/2018 20:00 See You In The Funnies
    11/21/2018 19:00 Hands Like Houses
    11/23/2018 19:00 Real Friends
    11/24/2018 21:00 Keith Harkin
    11/28/2018 19:00 Otep
    11/29/2018 20:00 3OH!3 & Emo Nite
    11/30/2018 19:30 John Butler Trio
    11/30/2018 18:30 Ministry
    11/30/2018 20:00 Hot Tuna
    12/01/2018 19:00 Preoccupations & Protomartyr
    12/01/2018 21:00 Bayside
    12/01/2018 20:00 Thom Yorke
    12/01/2018 20:00 Khruangbin
    12/02/2018 19:30 Jewel
    12/02/2018 20:00 Parquet Courts
    12/04/2018 19:30 Jason Mraz
    12/05/2018 19:00 Phosphorescent
    12/08/2018 20:00 Smoke Parade
    12/08/2018 19:00 For King and Country
    12/12/2018 19:00 Silverstein, Hawthorne Heights & As Cities Burn
    12/15/2018 20:00 Estas Tonne
    12/27/2018 19:30 10 Years
    1/12/2019 20:30 The Stranger
    2/21/2019 19:00 Badfish: A Tribute To Sublime
    2/22/2019 20:00 Badfish
    3/30/2019 19:30 The Subdudes

    50s / 60s ERA

    10/13/2018 19:30 The Doo Wop Project
    10/18/2018 17:30 Palisades & Dayseeker