image of Tremont City
www.tremontcity.com

Oh the New Years in our little community of Tremont City, shopping, eating, drinking and enjoying time with friends and family. To be clear, Holiday cheer lives in Tremont City, Ohio. Around here, it's like the rest of the country, we all shop on Amazon.com for the most part because access to mega malls is slim. It's not a complicated place we live in, it's easy. Make Tremont City, Ohio your new home or just come to play. It's all here in Tremont City!
It's July 21, 2018 start now and make plans to see Tremont City today!

About Tremont City

Tremont City in Ohio can be found in the 45372 zip code or postal code and is the kind of place you come to and relax. Leave the day-to-day stresses of live behind. Discover your Tremont City, discover your happy place.

Where is Tremont City

On the map, Tremont City is easy to spot, its that town right at the crossroads of The Best and Place in the World. Click more for more maps of Tremont City and its surrounding countryside.

People of Tremont City

One of our greatest assets are our people. Come and meet the citizens of Tremont City

Tremont City on Social

Tremont City Real Estate

One of Ohio's up and coming communities, the Tremont City real estate market is getting hotter by the month. If you've considered a move out of the day to day and were looking in Ohio, you should be taking a look at Tremont City

Fun in Tremont City

We have a lot of fun around in land of Tremont City. Here are some things you might be interested in.

    Concerts in Ohio

    REGGAE / REGGAETON

    7/21/2018 20:00 George Clinton & Parliament Funkadelic
    9/11/2018 19:00 Ziggy Marley
    9/29/2018 20:00 Iration, Common Kings & Katastro

    RAP / HIP HOP

    7/19/2018 18:30 Nova Rockafeller
    7/19/2018 20:00 Tory Lanez
    7/22/2018 18:00 Wiz Khalifa & Rae Sremmurd
    7/27/2018 19:00 Dave East
    7/27/2018 20:00 Fat Joe
    7/28/2018 18:00 Wiz Khalifa & Rae Sremmurd
    7/29/2018 19:00 Aceyalone
    7/31/2018 19:00 Lauren Sanderson
    8/01/2018 19:30 nothing,nowhere.
    8/01/2018 19:00 Flynt Flossy & Turquoise Jeep
    8/01/2018 19:00 Tory Lanez
    8/03/2018 19:00 Mike Bama
    8/09/2018 19:00 Pusha T
    8/10/2018 20:00 Pusha T
    8/12/2018 20:00 Juice Wrld
    8/18/2018 18:30 G-Eazy, Ty Dolla Sign & Lil Uzi Vert
    8/25/2018 19:00 I Love The 90s: Salt N Pepa, Vanilla Ice, Coolio, Naughty By Nature, Rob Base & Young MC
    8/27/2018 20:00 CupcakKe
    8/29/2018 20:00 Lil Baby & YK Osiris
    9/14/2018 19:30 I Love The 90s: Salt N Pepa, All-4-One, Kid N Play, Montell Jordan, Biz Markie & Young MC
    9/23/2018 19:30 J. Cole & Young Thug
    9/29/2018 19:30 Nickihndrxx Tour: Nicki Minaj & Future
    10/01/2018 20:00 MC Chris
    10/02/2018 18:30 NF - Nate Feuerstein
    10/05/2018 21:00 Skizzy Mars
    10/05/2018 20:00 Mod Sun
    10/09/2018 20:00 NF - Nate Feuerstein
    10/11/2018 20:00 Lil Xan
    10/12/2018 20:00 Blockhead
    10/12/2018 20:00 Lil Xan
    10/17/2018 19:00 Watsky
    10/18/2018 20:00 Watsky
    10/23/2018 18:30 LeCrae & Andy Mineo
    11/03/2018 20:00 Chief Keef
    11/09/2018 19:00 MC Lars & I Fight Dragons
    11/10/2018 18:30 LeCrae & Andy Mineo

    R&B / SOUL

    7/19/2018 19:30 Brandy
    7/21/2018 19:00 Lyfe Jennings
    7/24/2018 19:00 Chris Brown
    7/27/2018 19:00 TLC & En Vogue
    7/27/2018 18:15 The Alumni Show
    7/27/2018 20:00 The O'Jays
    7/28/2018 20:15 Chris Blue
    7/28/2018 20:00 Morris Day and The Time
    7/28/2018 19:00 The Commodores
    7/31/2018 20:00 Toni Romiti
    8/03/2018 20:00 Junkyard
    8/03/2018 18:00 Kim Walker-Smith
    8/10/2018 20:00 Kool and The Gang
    8/16/2018 20:00 Morris Day
    8/23/2018 19:30 Earth, Wind And Fire
    9/10/2018 19:00 Anne-Marie
    9/11/2018 20:00 Gary Clark Jr.
    10/14/2018 19:30 Rita Coolidge
    11/10/2018 20:00 Gladys Knight
    11/15/2018 19:30 The Spinners
    11/30/2018 20:00 Allen Stone
    12/07/2018 20:30 Lyfe Jennings

    POP / ROCK

    7/19/2018 20:30 Mobley
    7/19/2018 20:00 moe.
    7/20/2018 21:00 Moon Rocks
    7/20/2018 21:00 Pure Dawg
    7/20/2018 18:30 Homesafe
    7/20/2018 21:00 Chris Robinson Brotherhood
    7/20/2018 20:00 Fleet Foxes
    7/22/2018 20:00 Remember Jones: Back To Back To Black - Tribute To Amy Winehouse
    7/22/2018 18:00 The Cult, Stone Temple Pilots & Bush
    7/23/2018 19:00 Fleet Foxes
    7/23/2018 17:30 Coheed and Cambria & Taking Back Sunday
    7/24/2018 20:00 KISS 107.1's KISSmas In July: Rita Ora & Bryce Vine
    7/24/2018 19:00 Jet Black Alley Cat
    7/24/2018 20:00 Ted Nugent
    7/24/2018 20:30 Japanese Breakfast
    7/25/2018 19:00 The Beach Boys
    7/26/2018 20:00 Castlecomer
    7/27/2018 20:00 Atlanta Rhythm Section
    7/27/2018 19:00 Sawyer Fredericks
    7/27/2018 20:00 Kansas - The Band
    7/27/2018 19:30 Disco Inferno
    7/27/2018 20:00 Spirit Adrift
    7/27/2018 19:30 Lynyrd Skynyrd, Blackberry Smoke & Marshall Tucker Band
    7/28/2018 19:00 Ennui
    7/28/2018 19:00 Spencer Sutherland
    7/28/2018 18:30 Girl Fox
    7/28/2018 19:00 Engelbert Humperdinck
    7/28/2018 21:00 Personsplacesthings
    7/28/2018 20:30 The Hi-Risers
    7/28/2018 17:30 Bret Michaels
    7/29/2018 19:30 Christie Lenee & Parker Hastings
    7/29/2018 18:00 Keys and Corridors
    7/29/2018 19:00 Ratboys
    7/29/2018 18:30 Coheed and Cambria & Taking Back Sunday
    7/30/2018 19:00 Casting Crowns
    7/31/2018 19:00 Greta Van Fleet
    8/01/2018 19:00 T-rextasy
    8/01/2018 17:30 School of Rock Allstars
    8/02/2018 20:00 Styx
    8/03/2018 19:00 Harbour
    8/03/2018 20:00 Matt Johnson
    8/03/2018 19:30 Retro Futura
    8/04/2018 18:30 FireHouse
    8/04/2018 19:00 Styx & Cheap Trick
    8/04/2018 20:00 Lindsey Stirling
    8/05/2018 20:00 Chris Robinson Brotherhood
    8/05/2018 19:30 George Thorogood and The Destroyers
    8/05/2018 20:00 Maroon 5
    8/07/2018 20:00 George Thorogood and The Destroyers
    8/07/2018 20:00 Band of Horses
    8/08/2018 19:30 Boy George & Culture Club
    8/08/2018 18:30 Lindsey Stirling
    8/08/2018 19:00 Jeff Beck, Paul Rodgers & Ann Wilson
    8/09/2018 19:00 Alkaline Trio
    8/09/2018 20:00 The Fixx
    8/09/2018 20:00 Happy Together Tour: The Cowsills, The Turtles, Flo and Eddie & Chuck Negron
    8/10/2018 18:30 Alkaline Trio
    8/10/2018 20:00 Joan Osborne & Lisa Loeb
    8/10/2018 18:15 KC and The Sunshine Band
    8/10/2018 19:30 Chicago & REO Speedwagon
    8/11/2018 20:00 Mimi Arden's Album Release
    8/12/2018 21:00 Tacocat
    8/12/2018 19:00 Reverend Horton Heat
    8/12/2018 19:30 Happy Together Tour
    8/13/2018 19:00 Belmont & Such Gold
    8/15/2018 19:00 Many Rooms & Angelo De Augustine
    8/15/2018 20:00 Lydia
    8/15/2018 19:00 Daughtry
    8/15/2018 18:30 The Dead Daisies
    8/15/2018 20:30 Nicole Atkins
    8/16/2018 19:30 Sheila E
    8/16/2018 19:00 Yacht Rock Revue
    8/16/2018 19:00 Nicole Atkins
    8/17/2018 20:00 Michael McDonald
    8/17/2018 18:00 Lynyrd Skynyrd, Hank Williams Jr. & .38 Special
    8/18/2018 20:00 Judy Collins
    8/18/2018 20:00 Tacocat
    8/18/2018 20:00 Sleigh Bells
    8/18/2018 20:00 Southside Johnny and The Asbury Jukes
    8/19/2018 19:00 Some Kind Of Nightmare
    8/19/2018 19:30 Dave Mason & Steve Cropper
    8/20/2018 19:30 Grand Funk Railroad
    8/21/2018 20:30 In The Whale
    8/21/2018 19:00 American Idol Live
    8/21/2018 19:00 Deep Purple & Judas Priest
    8/22/2018 19:00 Journey & Def Leppard
    8/23/2018 20:15 Commander Cody
    8/23/2018 19:00 Mighty Mighty Bosstones
    8/24/2018 21:00 Mark Farina
    8/24/2018 20:30 Scott Sharrard
    8/24/2018 20:00 Justin Hayward
    8/24/2018 19:00 The Descendents
    8/25/2018 21:00 Wake Magnolia
    8/25/2018 20:00 Edwin McCain
    8/25/2018 20:15 River Whyless
    8/25/2018 20:00 Sweet Caroline
    8/25/2018 20:00 Toto
    8/28/2018 19:30 Melissa Etheridge
    8/29/2018 18:30 Jacob Sartorius
    8/30/2018 20:00 Foxing
    8/30/2018 19:00 The Dead Daisies & Dizzy Reed
    8/31/2018 21:00 Why? Plays Alopecia
    8/31/2018 20:00 The Moms
    8/31/2018 20:00 Randy Bachman
    9/02/2018 3:30 Rick Springfield
    9/02/2018 20:00 Alice Cooper
    9/04/2018 19:00 Needtobreathe, Johnnyswim & Forest Blakk
    9/04/2018 20:00 Alice Cooper
    9/05/2018 19:00 Needtobreathe, Johnnyswim & Forest Blakk
    9/05/2018 20:00 Boy George & Culture Club
    9/05/2018 20:00 Pentatonix
    9/06/2018 19:00 John Mark McMillan
    9/06/2018 20:00 The Magpie Salute
    9/08/2018 18:30 Twrp
    9/08/2018 20:00 Nothing
    9/08/2018 18:30 Kid Rock, Brantley Gilbert & Wheeler Walker Jr.
    9/08/2018 18:30 Blessid Union of Souls
    9/08/2018 20:00 Yes
    9/09/2018 20:00 Nothing
    9/09/2018 19:30 Brandi Carlile
    9/09/2018 19:30 Felix Cavaliere's Rascals
    9/09/2018 19:00 Car Seat Headrest
    9/09/2018 19:00 Yes
    9/10/2018 19:00 Fidlar
    9/10/2018 19:00 American Idol Live
    9/11/2018 19:30 Ringo Starr And His All Starr Band
    9/12/2018 19:00 Todd Rundgren
    9/12/2018 19:30 Michael McDonald
    9/12/2018 21:00 Japanese Breakfast
    9/13/2018 20:00 Sisters United
    9/13/2018 20:00 Bernhoft & The Fashion Bruises
    9/13/2018 20:00 Sales
    9/13/2018 20:00 Pentatonix
    9/14/2018 19:30 Sisters United
    9/14/2018 19:00 Courtney Marie Andrews
    9/14/2018 21:00 Waxahatchee
    9/14/2018 20:30 Sales
    9/15/2018 21:00 Guided by Voices
    9/15/2018 20:00 In Real Life
    9/15/2018 17:00 Matt Maher, Danny Gokey & Tauren Wells
    9/15/2018 21:00 Yo La Tengo
    9/15/2018 18:30 Fozzy
    9/15/2018 20:00 Michael Stanley
    9/16/2018 19:00 In Real Life
    9/16/2018 18:00 Fozzy
    9/16/2018 19:00 Dispatch
    9/17/2018 20:00 The Dead Boys
    9/17/2018 20:00 White Denim
    9/18/2018 18:00 The Wonder Years
    9/18/2018 19:00 Mat Kearney & Atlas Genius
    9/18/2018 20:00 Michale Graves
    9/19/2018 20:00 Mimicking Birds
    9/20/2018 20:00 Matt and Kim
    9/20/2018 19:00 Jeremy Zucker
    9/20/2018 19:00 White Denim
    9/21/2018 20:00 Ringo Starr And His All Starr Band
    9/22/2018 20:00 Beth Hart
    9/22/2018 20:00 The Speedbumps
    9/22/2018 19:00 Hudson Moore
    9/22/2018 20:00 Chris Platis
    9/22/2018 19:00 Father John Misty
    9/23/2018 19:30 Kingston Trio
    9/23/2018 19:00 REO Speedwagon
    9/23/2018 20:15 Kick Out The Jams: MC50
    9/25/2018 20:00 Butch Walker
    9/25/2018 19:00 Shakey Graves
    9/26/2018 20:30 The Buttertones
    9/27/2018 19:00 Danny Gokey
    9/27/2018 19:00 Will Hoge Band
    9/28/2018 19:00 Shinedown & Godsmack
    9/28/2018 19:00 Dead Sara
    9/28/2018 20:15 The Babys
    9/29/2018 20:00 Eddie Money
    9/29/2018 20:00 Ambrosia
    9/29/2018 19:00 Phil Keaggy
    9/30/2018 19:30 Jimmie Vaughan
    10/02/2018 19:30 St. Lucia
    10/02/2018 20:00 The Score
    10/02/2018 18:00 Neck Deep
    10/02/2018 19:00 Island - Band
    10/02/2018 19:30 Justin Timberlake
    10/03/2018 19:00 The Revivalists
    10/03/2018 19:30 Sweetheart of the Rodeo: Roger McGuinn & Chris Hillman
    10/03/2018 20:00 Joan Baez
    10/04/2018 20:30 Twiddle
    10/04/2018 20:00 Amy Helm
    10/04/2018 20:00 Ray Wylie Hubbard
    10/04/2018 19:00 Nathaniel Rateliff and The Night Sweats
    10/04/2018 19:30 Jennifer Knapp
    10/04/2018 19:00 The Score
    10/05/2018 20:00 Meg Myers
    10/05/2018 21:00 The Menus
    10/05/2018 21:00 Carlos Jones
    10/05/2018 19:00 Dreamers
    10/05/2018 19:30 Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls, Lucero - The Band & The Menzingers
    10/06/2018 20:00 Steely Dan
    10/08/2018 20:00 Dreamers
    10/09/2018 19:00 Nothing But Thieves
    10/09/2018 20:00 Lucia Micarelli
    10/10/2018 19:30 Thrice
    10/11/2018 20:00 Dark Star Orchestra
    10/11/2018 20:00 Lucia Micarelli
    10/11/2018 19:30 Simple Minds
    10/12/2018 20:00 Shawn Colvin
    10/12/2018 21:30 Blood, Sweat and Tears
    10/12/2018 19:00 Blood Sweat and Tears
    10/13/2018 19:00 Shawn Colvin
    10/13/2018 19:00 Dark Star Orchestra
    10/13/2018 20:00 Gruff Rhys
    10/13/2018 20:00 Ninja Sex Party
    10/13/2018 21:00 Thee Oh Sees
    10/14/2018 19:00 Angra
    10/16/2018 19:00 Hippo Campus & The Districts
    10/17/2018 19:30 Ray LaMontagne
    10/17/2018 19:00 The Mersey Beatles
    10/18/2018 20:00 Soft Machine
    10/18/2018 20:00 Phil Collins
    10/19/2018 19:00 lovelytheband
    10/19/2018 20:15 Ted Vigil
    10/19/2018 20:00 Phil Collins
    10/20/2018 20:00 The Barr Brothers
    10/20/2018 19:00 Lynyrd Skynyrd
    10/20/2018 20:15 Rickie Lee Jones
    10/20/2018 20:00 The Eagles
    10/23/2018 19:30 Thunderpussy
    10/23/2018 19:00 Twenty One Pilots
    10/25/2018 19:30 moe.
    10/25/2018 19:30 Rocktopia
    10/25/2018 19:30 Paul Anka
    10/25/2018 20:15 Martin Barre
    10/25/2018 19:00 Kick Out The Jams: MC50
    10/26/2018 20:00 Paula Abdul
    10/26/2018 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
    10/27/2018 20:00 Rocktopia
    10/27/2018 20:00 Alice Cooper
    10/27/2018 19:00 Hey Ocean!
    10/28/2018 16:30 Eric Johnson
    10/31/2018 19:00 Blues Traveler
    11/01/2018 19:30 Boz Scaggs
    11/02/2018 19:30 Liverpool Legends
    11/02/2018 20:00 David Cook
    11/02/2018 20:30 Why? Plays Alopecia
    11/02/2018 19:00 MAX
    11/02/2018 19:30 Steven Curtis Chapman
    11/02/2018 20:00 Jefferson Starship
    11/02/2018 20:00 Elton John
    11/03/2018 20:00 Elton John
    11/04/2018 20:00 I'm With Her: Sara Watkins, Sarah Jarosz & Aoife O'Donovan
    11/05/2018 19:30 I'm With Her: Sara Watkins, Sarah Jarosz & Aoife O'Donovan
    11/07/2018 20:00 Don Felder
    11/07/2018 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
    11/08/2018 19:00 Ashley McBryde
    11/09/2018 20:00 Todd Snider
    11/09/2018 21:00 Los Campesinos!
    11/09/2018 20:00 Kansas - The Band
    11/10/2018 20:30 Joshua Radin
    11/10/2018 20:00 Jim James
    11/10/2018 19:00 Thrice
    11/10/2018 20:00 Dawes
    11/10/2018 19:00 Ashley McBryde
    11/10/2018 19:00 Tenacious D
    11/17/2018 20:00 Michael Kelsey
    11/20/2018 19:30 Indigo Girls
    11/20/2018 19:30 Brian Setzer Orchestra
    11/20/2018 19:00 Jackyl
    11/21/2018 19:30 Brian Setzer Orchestra
    11/23/2018 20:00 98 Degrees
    11/24/2018 20:00 98 Degrees
    11/27/2018 20:00 Straight No Chaser
    11/28/2018 20:00 The Lone Bellow
    12/01/2018 18:00 Underoath
    12/01/2018 20:00 Brian Wilson
    12/02/2018 20:00 Straight No Chaser
    12/06/2018 20:15 Brand X
    12/14/2018 19:00 The Lettermen
    12/15/2018 20:00 Over The Rhine
    12/16/2018 19:30 Joan Jett And The Blackhearts
    12/16/2018 19:30 Straight No Chaser
    12/16/2018 15:00 Straight No Chaser
    12/20/2018 19:30 Straight No Chaser
    12/21/2018 20:00 Over The Rhine
    12/22/2018 20:00 Over The Rhine
    12/23/2018 14:00 Over The Rhine
    1/19/2019 20:00 Bob Seger And The Silver Bullet Band
    1/26/2019 20:00 Big Bad Voodoo Daddy
    1/26/2019 19:00 Panic! At The Disco
    1/30/2019 19:00 Panic! At The Disco
    2/10/2019 19:00 Amy Grant
    2/27/2019 20:00 Elton John
    5/11/2019 20:00 Pink

    PERFORMANCE SERIES

    10/26/2018 20:00 The Choir of Man

    OTHER

    7/20/2018 20:30 Shadowlife
    7/20/2018 20:00 The Effangee Band
    7/20/2018 20:00 Terry Lee Goffee - Johnny Cash Experience
    7/21/2018 21:30 Summer Chilled
    7/21/2018 19:00 Shot of Poison - Tribute to Poison
    7/21/2018 20:00 The Jersey Beat Band - Tribute To The Four Seasons
    7/27/2018 19:00 Brit Floyd
    7/29/2018 20:00 Hop Along
    7/31/2018 20:00 No BS! Brass Band
    8/03/2018 19:30 FLIPPO
    8/03/2018 18:30 Thunderstruck - A Tribute To AC/DC
    8/03/2018 20:30 Mad Hatter
    8/04/2018 20:00 Fool House: The Ultimate 90s Dance Party
    8/04/2018 19:00 Best Of British Rock
    8/04/2018 21:00 The Brown Liquor Band
    8/09/2018 20:00 Finkel
    8/11/2018 23:00 Fool House 90's Dance Party
    8/16/2018 20:30 Signs Of Life
    8/17/2018 20:00 Rhymin N Stealin
    8/17/2018 19:00 Ultimate Ozzy - Ozzy Osbourne Tribute
    8/17/2018 20:00 Purple Reign - Prince Tribute
    8/20/2018 20:00 Beatles vs. Stones
    8/22/2018 18:00 Drummers In Session 2018
    8/24/2018 20:00 Vegas After Dark
    8/31/2018 19:30 Blink180True
    8/31/2018 20:15 Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute
    9/01/2018 19:00 That Arena Rock Show: Push - A Tribute To Ronnie James Dio
    9/01/2018 21:00 Elvis Hitler
    9/07/2018 20:00 In Step - A Tribute To Stevie Ray Vaughan
    9/07/2018 20:00 The Little Mermen
    9/07/2018 19:00 Thunderstruck - A Tribute To AC/DC
    9/08/2018 20:00 Rocky Mountain Way - Joe Walsh Tribute Band
    9/08/2018 19:00 War Machine - Kiss Tribute
    9/08/2018 20:00 Summer Sound Series
    9/12/2018 20:00 Mimicking Birds
    9/14/2018 20:00 Lonesome Traveler
    9/15/2018 20:30 Canned Heat
    9/15/2018 18:00 Dark Desert Eagles - Eagles Tribute
    9/16/2018 20:00 Classic Deep Purple Live
    9/21/2018 20:00 Gildersleeve Reunion
    9/22/2018 20:00 Diamond Dogs
    9/22/2018 18:00 JFrost 5 - The Prince Experience
    9/24/2018 19:30 4U - A Symphonic Celebration of Prince
    9/25/2018 19:30 4U - A Symphonic Celebration of Prince
    9/29/2018 20:00 4U - A Symphonic Celebration of Prince
    9/30/2018 19:00 Rob Bell
    10/05/2018 20:15 Kick - The INXS Experience
    10/12/2018 19:30 Stars of the 60s
    10/20/2018 21:00 Crazy Babies - Ozzy Osbourne Tribute
    10/20/2018 19:00 Southern Accents
    10/23/2018 20:00 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
    10/24/2018 19:30 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
    10/27/2018 20:15 Hollywood Nights
    10/28/2018 20:00 Tune-Yards
    11/01/2018 20:00 Lane 8
    11/01/2018 20:00 The Music of Cream
    11/02/2018 20:00 Cash Unchained - A Tribute to Johnny Cash
    11/10/2018 19:30 Cash - Johnny Cash Tribute
    11/16/2018 19:30 Kashmir - The Led Zeppelin Experience
    11/16/2018 20:00 MJ Live - Michael Jackson Tribute
    11/16/2018 19:00 The Music of Cream
    12/14/2018 20:00 Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
    12/29/2018 20:00 John Denver's Rocky Mountain Christmas
    12/31/2018 19:00 Thunderstruck - A Tribute To AC/DC
    12/31/2018 21:00 New Year's Party with a Purpose
    12/31/2018 13:00 New Year's Party with a Purpose
    2/23/2019 20:00 Britbeat - Beatles Tribute

    NEW AGE

    7/23/2018 19:00 Lauren Daigle
    9/02/2018 18:00 Matthew West, Hawk Nelson & I Am They
    9/27/2018 19:30 Lauren Daigle
    9/28/2018 19:00 Newsboys
    10/04/2018 19:30 Lauren Daigle
    10/18/2018 19:00 Lauren Daigle
    12/05/2018 20:15 George Winston
    12/22/2018 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller
    12/23/2018 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller
    2/16/2019 20:00 Cece Winans

    LATIN

    8/03/2018 21:00 Bomba Estereo
    9/15/2018 19:30 Gipsy Kings
    9/20/2018 20:00 Bad Bunny
    9/21/2018 19:00 Cafe Tacvba
    10/11/2018 20:00 Pavlo
    3/18/2019 19:30 Benise: Fuego! - Spirit Of Spain

    JAZZ / BLUES

    7/20/2018 20:15 Jonathan Butler
    7/20/2018 20:00 Robert Cray
    7/20/2018 19:30 Dave Koz
    7/21/2018 20:00 Dave Koz
    7/22/2018 18:30 Tedeschi Trucks Band, Drive By Truckers & The Marcus King Band
    7/25/2018 20:30 Rayland Baxter
    7/30/2018 19:00 The Ron McCurdy Quartet
    8/04/2018 20:15 Livingston Taylor
    8/05/2018 19:00 Livingston Taylor
    8/08/2018 20:00 Devon Allman Project
    8/11/2018 20:00 TajMo: Taj Mahal & Keb Mo Band
    8/18/2018 17:00 Michael Franks
    8/24/2018 19:00 Trombone Shorty and Orleans Avenue
    8/25/2018 19:00 Trombone Shorty and Orleans Avenue
    8/26/2018 19:30 Chick Corea Akoustik Band
    9/06/2018 19:30 Euge Groove
    9/08/2018 18:30 Buddy Guy
    9/09/2018 19:30 Coco Montoya
    9/14/2018 20:00 Leslie Odom Jr.
    9/14/2018 20:00 Keb Mo
    9/15/2018 20:00 Leslie Odom Jr.
    9/16/2018 14:00 Leslie Odom Jr.
    9/16/2018 19:00 Aaron Diehl
    9/28/2018 20:00 Madeleine Peyroux
    9/29/2018 20:15 Madeleine Peyroux
    10/08/2018 19:30 Black Violin Duo
    10/21/2018 19:30 Acoustic Alchemy
    11/03/2018 21:30 David Sanborn
    11/03/2018 19:00 David Sanborn
    11/07/2018 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    11/10/2018 20:00 Tedeschi Trucks Band
    11/12/2018 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    11/17/2018 20:00 Boney James
    11/29/2018 19:30 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Home For The Holidays
    11/30/2018 20:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Home For The Holidays
    12/02/2018 15:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Home For The Holidays
    12/07/2018 19:00 Tim Zimmerman and King's Brass
    12/08/2018 19:00 Tim Zimmerman and King's Brass

    HARD ROCK / METAL

    7/20/2018 20:00 Bongripper
    7/21/2018 19:00 Period Bomb
    7/22/2018 18:00 Attila - The Band
    7/26/2018 20:00 Otep
    7/27/2018 21:00 Pelican
    7/27/2018 18:30 Otep
    7/29/2018 19:00 Halestorm & In This Moment
    8/04/2018 16:00 Marilyn Manson, Jonathan Davis & The Melvins
    8/07/2018 18:00 Halestorm & In This Moment
    8/10/2018 19:00 Whitechapel
    8/18/2018 17:00 Beer & Metal Fest (Event Is Taking Place In All Venues)
    8/22/2018 18:30 Gideon
    8/27/2018 20:00 Monolord
    9/06/2018 18:00 Parkway Drive
    9/16/2018 20:00 Moose Blood
    9/16/2018 19:30 Ozzy Osbourne & Stone Sour
    9/18/2018 19:00 Mom Jeans
    10/03/2018 18:00 Carach Angren
    10/08/2018 19:30 Trivium
    10/09/2018 19:00 Paradise Lost
    10/14/2018 20:00 Sebastian Bach
    10/16/2018 19:30 Trivium
    10/22/2018 20:30 Machine Head
    10/22/2018 20:00 Hair Nation: Jack Russell's Great White, The Bulletboys & Enuff Znuff
    10/26/2018 20:00 Hair Nation: Jack Russell's Great White, The Bulletboys & Enuff Znuff
    10/27/2018 19:00 Machine Head
    10/30/2018 20:00 GWAR
    11/07/2018 19:00 Mom Jeans
    11/11/2018 18:30 Cannibal Corpse
    11/14/2018 19:00 Cannibal Corpse
    11/19/2018 19:30 Generation Axe, Steve Vai, Zakk Wylde, Yngwie Malmsteen, Nuno Bettencourt & Tosin Abasi
    1/30/2019 19:30 Metallica
    2/01/2019 19:30 Metallica

    FESTIVAL / TOUR

    7/19/2018 11:00 Vans Warped Tour
    7/20/2018 3:30 Jamboree In The Hills - 3 Day Pass (Friday, Saturday & Sunday)
    7/21/2018 13:00 RoverFest: Shinedown, Machine Gun Kelly, Lil Jon, Big Boi & All That Remains
    7/21/2018 3:30 Jamboree In The Hills - 2 Day Pass (Saturday & Sunday)
    7/25/2018 19:30 On The Run II: Beyonce & Jay-Z
    8/04/2018 18:15 Blues Fest 2018
    8/10/2018 12:00 Bellwether Music Festival - Friday Admission (Time: TBD)
    8/10/2018 3:30 Bellwether Music Festival - 2 Day Pass
    8/10/2018 12:00 Freakstomp Music Festival - Friday Admission
    8/11/2018 12:00 Bellwether Music Festival - Saturday Admission (Time: TBD)
    8/16/2018 19:30 On The Run II: Beyonce & Jay-Z
    8/18/2018 11:00 2018 WGAR Country Jam
    8/24/2018 16:00 Breakaway Music Festival - Friday Admission
    8/24/2018 3:30 Breakaway Music Festival - 3 Day Pass
    8/25/2018 14:00 Breakaway Music Festival - Saturday Admission
    8/26/2018 14:00 Breakaway Music Festival - Sunday Admission
    8/30/2018 3:30 Lotus Summerdance - 4 Day Pass
    8/30/2018 15:30 Bash on the Bay Country Music Fest: Rascal Flatts, Chris Lane, & Joe Nichols
    8/31/2018 19:00 Z107.9 Summer Jam
    5/31/2019 12:00 2019 Bunbury Music Festival - Friday
    5/31/2019 3:30 Bunbury Music Festival - 3 Day Pass
    6/01/2019 12:00 2019 Bunbury Music Festival - Saturday
    6/02/2019 12:00 2019 Bunbury Music Festival - Sunday

    COUNTRY / FOLK

    7/19/2018 21:00 Alex Cameron
    7/20/2018 19:00 Lady Antebellum, Darius Rucker & Russell Dickerson
    7/21/2018 17:30 Clay Walker & Jackson Taylor
    7/22/2018 19:00 Arlo Guthrie
    7/24/2018 18:30 Blackberry Smoke & Magpie Salute
    7/25/2018 19:00 Russell Dickerson & Walker Hayes
    7/26/2018 19:00 Reba McEntire
    7/26/2018 19:30 Kenny Chesney & Old Dominion
    7/29/2018 19:00 Scotty McCreery, Eric Paslay & Craig Campbell
    7/29/2018 20:00 Hank Williams Jr.
    7/31/2018 20:00 Tyler Childers
    7/31/2018 19:00 Lanco
    8/01/2018 19:00 Brothers Osborne
    8/02/2018 19:00 Drake White and The Big Fire
    8/02/2018 20:00 Kane Brown & Smithfield
    8/02/2018 19:00 Zac Brown Band
    8/03/2018 19:00 Lee Brice
    8/04/2018 17:30 Sawyer Brown
    8/04/2018 19:30 Reba McEntire
    8/04/2018 19:00 Zac Brown Band
    8/05/2018 19:30 Rascal Flatts, Dan and Shay & Carly Pearce
    8/08/2018 20:00 Sunny Sweeney & Ward Davis
    8/09/2018 20:00 Punch Brothers
    8/09/2018 19:00 Sugarland, Frankie Ballard & Lindsay Ell
    8/10/2018 19:30 Post Road: Country Night
    8/10/2018 18:30 Blackberry Smoke, JJ Grey & Mofro
    8/10/2018 19:30 Keith Urban & Kelsea Ballerini
    8/10/2018 19:30 Roots and Boots: Sammy Kershaw, Aaron Tippin & Collin Raye
    8/11/2018 18:00 Billy Bob Thornton & The Boxmasters
    8/11/2018 19:00 Florida Georgia Line, Morgan Wallen & Chris Higbee
    8/11/2018 18:30 Blackberry Smoke, JJ Grey & Mofro
    8/13/2018 20:30 Vince Gill
    8/14/2018 20:00 The Avett Brothers
    8/17/2018 20:30 Larry Keel Experience
    8/17/2018 19:00 William Michael Morgan
    8/17/2018 19:30 Rascal Flatts, Dan and Shay & Carly Pearce
    8/18/2018 20:00 Wynonna & The Big Noise
    8/18/2018 20:00 Lee Brice
    8/18/2018 19:00 Annie Moses Band
    8/19/2018 19:00 Big & Rich
    8/19/2018 19:30 Keith Urban & Kelsea Ballerini
    8/21/2018 19:30 Neal McCoy
    8/22/2018 20:00 Cole Swindell
    8/23/2018 20:30 Mt. Joy
    8/23/2018 19:30 Jason Aldean, Luke Combs & Lauren Alaina
    8/25/2018 20:00 Martina McBride
    8/25/2018 18:00 The Lacs
    8/29/2018 19:00 Dailey and Vincent
    9/02/2018 20:00 Steve'n'Seagulls
    9/03/2018 19:00 Toby Keith
    9/06/2018 19:00 Chase Rice
    9/06/2018 19:30 Montgomery Gentry
    9/06/2018 19:00 Lady Antebellum, Darius Rucker & Russell Dickerson
    9/13/2018 19:30 Jason Aldean, Luke Combs & Lauren Alaina
    9/14/2018 19:30 Alabama
    9/15/2018 20:00 Gordon Lightfoot
    9/16/2018 20:00 Missy Raines Trio
    9/18/2018 19:00 Natalie Prass
    9/18/2018 19:00 Sawyer Brown & Lee Greenwood
    9/21/2018 18:00 Adam Calhoun
    9/21/2018 18:15 Easton Corbin
    9/21/2018 18:15 Easton Corbin
    9/22/2018 19:30 Blue Highway
    9/23/2018 19:30 Trampled By Turtles
    9/27/2018 18:00 Luke Bryan
    9/28/2018 19:30 Brett Eldredge & Devin Dawson
    9/28/2018 19:00 Muscadine Bloodline
    9/28/2018 20:00 John Prine
    10/04/2018 19:30 Clint Black
    10/04/2018 19:00 Chris Stapleton, Marty Stuart & Brent Cobb
    10/08/2018 20:00 Gillian Welch
    10/17/2018 19:00 Wheeler Walker Jr.
    10/18/2018 19:30 Keith Urban & Kelsea Ballerini
    10/20/2018 20:00 Legendary Ladies of Country
    10/24/2018 19:30 Keith Urban & Kelsea Ballerini
    10/25/2018 19:30 Dwight Yoakam
    10/26/2018 20:00 Kathy Mattea
    10/27/2018 19:30 John McEuen & The String Wizards
    10/28/2018 20:00 The Mavericks
    11/01/2018 20:00 Turnpike Troubadours
    11/02/2018 19:30 Dailey & Vincent
    11/03/2018 19:30 Chris Young, Dan And Shay & Morgan Evans
    11/08/2018 20:00 The Secret Sisters
    11/09/2018 19:30 Alabama
    11/17/2018 20:00 Thompson Square
    11/17/2018 19:00 Midland
    11/29/2018 19:00 Riley Green
    12/01/2018 19:00 Whiskey Myers
    12/01/2018 19:00 Riley Green
    12/09/2018 20:00 CAAMP
    12/22/2018 19:30 The Oak Ridge Boys
    1/29/2019 19:00 Kacey Musgraves

    COMEDY

    7/20/2018 20:00 Ron White
    7/21/2018 20:00 Ron White
    7/21/2018 21:00 Neil Hamburger
    7/22/2018 19:30 Neil Hamburger
    7/27/2018 19:00 Julie Scoggins & Brian Hicks
    7/27/2018 21:30 Julie Scoggins & Brian Hicks
    7/27/2018 20:00 Miranda Sings
    7/27/2018 20:00 George Lopez
    7/27/2018 19:30 Jim Gaffigan
    7/28/2018 19:00 Julie Scoggins & Brian Hicks
    7/28/2018 21:30 Julie Scoggins & Brian Hicks
    7/29/2018 19:30 Trevor Noah
    7/29/2018 20:00 David Cross
    7/29/2018 19:30 Miranda Sings
    7/30/2018 20:00 David Cross
    7/31/2018 19:30 Danny Duncan
    8/02/2018 20:00 Lily Tomlin
    8/02/2018 19:00 Jeff Dunham
    8/04/2018 20:00 Arsenio Hall
    8/10/2018 20:00 Hot Carl's Comedy Show
    8/10/2018 20:00 Jim Breuer
    8/13/2018 20:00 Heather Land
    8/17/2018 21:30 Mike Polk Jr. & Josh Volchko
    8/17/2018 19:00 Mike Polk Jr. & Josh Volchko
    8/18/2018 21:30 Mike Polk Jr. & Josh Volchko
    8/18/2018 19:00 Mike Polk Jr. & Josh Volchko
    8/25/2018 20:00 Paula Poundstone
    8/30/2018 19:00 Mark Lowry
    8/31/2018 19:00 Mark Lowry
    9/01/2018 19:00 Mark Lowry
    9/06/2018 20:00 Nick Cannon's Wild 'N Out Live
    9/07/2018 20:00 Rodney Carrington
    9/14/2018 20:00 Joe Rogan
    9/14/2018 19:00 Kevin Hart
    9/15/2018 20:00 The Uncle Louie Variety Show
    9/21/2018 19:00 Max Winfrey
    9/22/2018 19:30 William Shatner
    9/23/2018 17:00 William Shatner
    9/28/2018 20:00 Eddie B
    9/29/2018 20:30 Gabriel Iglesias
    9/29/2018 20:00 Iliza Shlesinger
    9/29/2018 20:00 Eddie B
    10/04/2018 20:00 Lewis Black
    10/04/2018 19:00 Kevin Hart
    10/06/2018 20:00 Jeff Foxworthy
    10/07/2018 19:30 Colin Mochrie & Brad Sherwood
    10/11/2018 20:00 Paula Poundstone
    10/12/2018 20:00 Paula Poundstone
    10/20/2018 20:00 George Lopez
    10/25/2018 19:00 Anthony Jeselnik
    10/30/2018 19:30 Whose Live Anyway?
    11/02/2018 20:00 Steve Martin & Martin Short
    11/02/2018 19:00 Jim Gaffigan
    11/03/2018 20:00 Jay Mohr
    11/03/2018 20:00 Nick Swardson
    11/03/2018 19:00 Jim Gaffigan
    11/04/2018 19:00 Nick Swardson
    11/14/2018 19:30 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
    11/18/2018 15:00 Just For Laughs
    11/28/2018 19:00 Craig Ferguson
    11/29/2018 19:00 Craig Ferguson
    12/08/2018 21:30 Bill Engvall
    12/08/2018 19:00 Bill Engvall
    1/10/2019 19:00 Jeff Dunham
    6/01/2019 20:00 Vic DiBitetto

    CLASSICAL

    7/20/2018 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Tchaikovsky Spectacular
    7/21/2018 19:00 Mahler's The Titan
    7/21/2018 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Stuart Chafetz - Picnic With The Pops & Brian McKnight
    7/26/2018 19:30 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Powell
    7/27/2018 19:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Herbert Blomstedt - Summer Brahms
    7/27/2018 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra & OSU Marching Band
    7/28/2018 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra & OSU Marching Band
    7/29/2018 19:00 Audra McDonald
    8/10/2018 19:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Vasily Petrenko - Concerto For Orchestra
    8/11/2018 19:00 Glenn Miller Orchestra
    8/12/2018 19:00 Yo Yo Ma
    8/14/2018 19:00 Glenn Miller Orchestra
    8/24/2018 19:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Jonathan Cohen - Handel, Haydn & Mozart
    8/31/2018 20:30 The Cleveland Orchestra: Vinay Parameswaran - Star Wars' A New Hope In Concert
    9/01/2018 20:30 The Cleveland Orchestra: Vinay Parameswaran - Star Wars' A New Hope In Concert
    9/02/2018 20:30 The Cleveland Orchestra: Vinay Parameswaran - Star Wars' A New Hope In Concert
    9/07/2018 19:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Star Wars' A New Hope
    9/08/2018 19:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Star Wars' A New Hope
    9/08/2018 19:30 Ohio Valley Symphony: Tim Berens - The Emperor
    9/09/2018 14:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Star Wars' A New Hope
    9/15/2018 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Neal Gittleman - Beethoven's Ninth
    9/16/2018 15:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Neal Gittleman - Beethoven's Ninth
    9/21/2018 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - In Full Splendor
    9/22/2018 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - In Full Splendor
    9/23/2018 19:00 Kristin Chenoweth
    9/28/2018 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Neal Gittleman - Pictures at an Exhibition
    9/29/2018 20:00 Glenn Miller Orchestra
    9/29/2018 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Neal Gittleman - Pictures at an Exhibition
    9/30/2018 15:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Neal Gittleman - Bruch and Mussorgsky
    10/12/2018 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: Damon Gupton - Haunted Hall
    10/12/2018 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Leonard Bernstein's Centennial Celebration
    10/12/2018 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Neal Gittleman - Star Power
    10/13/2018 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: Damon Gupton - Haunted Hall
    10/13/2018 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Leonard Bernstein's Centennial Celebration
    10/13/2018 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Neal Gittleman - Star Power
    10/14/2018 14:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: Damon Gupton - Haunted Hall
    10/14/2018 15:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Neal Gittleman - Bernstein and Brahms
    10/19/2018 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: My Fair Broadway - The Hits of Lerner & Loewe
    10/19/2018 20:00 Andrea Bocelli
    10/20/2018 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: My Fair Broadway - The Hits of Lerner & Loewe
    10/21/2018 15:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: PhilharMonster Halloween Concert
    10/25/2018 20:00 Dan Tyminski
    10/26/2018 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Daniel Boico & Rachel Barton Pine - Italian Festival
    10/27/2018 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Daniel Boico & Rachel Barton Pine - Italian Festival
    11/03/2018 19:30 Ohio Valley Symphony: Keitaro Harada - Hollywood Sounds
    11/09/2018 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Handel's Messiah
    11/10/2018 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Handel's Messiah
    11/24/2018 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: The Last Waltz
    12/01/2018 19:30 Ohio Valley Symphony: Steven Huang - The Christmas Show
    12/04/2018 19:30 The Piano Guys
    12/05/2018 19:30 The Piano Guys
    12/07/2018 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Holiday Pops
    12/07/2018 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Hometown Holiday
    12/08/2018 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Holiday Pops
    12/08/2018 14:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Holiday Pops
    12/08/2018 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Hometown Holiday
    12/09/2018 19:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Holiday Pops
    12/09/2018 14:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Holiday Pops
    12/21/2018 19:30 The Cleveland Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Christmas Concert
    12/22/2018 14:30 The Cleveland Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Christmas Concert
    12/28/2018 19:00 Harry Potter and The Chamber of Secrets In Concert
    12/29/2018 19:00 Harry Potter and The Chamber of Secrets In Concert
    12/30/2018 14:00 Harry Potter and The Chamber of Secrets In Concert
    12/31/2018 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: Kristen Blodgette - New Year's Eve
    1/04/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Leningrad Symphony
    1/05/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Leningrad Symphony
    1/05/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: The Magic of Motown
    1/11/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Tchaikovsky's Piano Concerto
    1/11/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Griminelli - Flautista Italiano
    1/12/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Tchaikovsky's Piano Concerto
    1/12/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Griminelli - Flautista Italiano
    1/18/2019 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Pops In Space
    1/19/2019 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Pops In Space
    1/20/2019 14:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Pops In Space
    1/25/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Joanna Frankel Plays Beethoven
    1/25/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Cirque Music Crescendo
    1/26/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Joanna Frankel Plays Beethoven
    1/26/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Cirque Music Crescendo
    2/09/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: A Salute to The Eagles
    2/22/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Eileen Ivers - Celtic Spirit
    2/23/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Eileen Ivers - Celtic Spirit
    3/08/2019 19:30 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Classical Roots
    3/09/2019 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell & Lisa Fischer - Just A Kiss Away
    3/10/2019 14:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell & Lisa Fischer - Just A Kiss Away
    3/15/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Nordic Myths Festival
    3/15/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Best of John Williams II
    3/16/2019 20:00 Vienna Boys Choir
    3/16/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Nordic Myths Festival
    3/16/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Best of John Williams II
    3/17/2019 15:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Bach To The Future
    3/22/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: A Brahms Treasury
    3/23/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: A Brahms Treasury
    3/29/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Mozart Requiem
    3/30/2019 20:00 Sons of Serendip
    3/30/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Mozart Requiem
    3/30/2019 19:30 Ohio Valley Symphony: Miriam Burns - The Red Violin
    3/30/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Top Twenty Rock Hits of All Time
    4/05/2019 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Wonderful Music of Oz
    4/05/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - The Trumpet Shall Sound
    4/06/2019 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Wonderful Music of Oz
    4/06/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - The Trumpet Shall Sound
    4/07/2019 14:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Wonderful Music of Oz
    4/23/2019 19:30 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: Brent Havens - Music of Whitney Houston
    4/27/2019 19:30 Ohio Valley Symphony: Peter Stafford Wilson - Spring Strings
    4/27/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Sgt. Pepper's Complete
    4/28/2019 15:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Sgt. Pepper's The Classical Connections
    5/03/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Mahler Five
    5/04/2019 20:00 Toledo Symphony: Steven Jarvi - Star Wars - A New Hope In Concert
    5/04/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Mahler Five
    5/10/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Mauceri Meets Daurov
    5/11/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Mauceri Meets Daurov
    5/31/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Hello, Louis! A Tribute to Louis Armstrong
    6/01/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Hello, Louis! A Tribute to Louis Armstrong
    6/07/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Mozart and Mahler
    6/08/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Mozart and Mahler
    6/09/2019 15:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Mahler's Symphony No. 1
    6/15/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Video Games Live

    CHILDREN / FAMILY

    7/31/2018 18:30 Kidz Bop Live
    8/17/2018 19:00 Kidz Bop Live
    10/13/2018 13:00 Charlotte's Web
    10/13/2018 11:00 Charlotte's Web

    BLUEGRASS

    8/09/2018 20:00 The Grass Is Dead
    9/11/2018 19:00 Alison Krauss
    9/16/2018 20:00 Alison Krauss
    11/09/2018 20:00 The Dead South
    11/09/2018 20:00 Hot Rize
    1/25/2019 20:00 We Banjo 3

    ALTERNATIVE

    7/19/2018 20:00 The Goddamn Gallows
    7/20/2018 19:00 The Goddamn Gallows
    7/21/2018 20:15 Femi Kuti
    7/21/2018 20:30 Howlin' Rain
    7/21/2018 20:30 Kool Keith
    7/21/2018 20:00 Chuck Prophet & The Mission Express
    7/22/2018 20:00 Maggie Koerner
    7/23/2018 19:30 Radiohead
    7/24/2018 20:00 He Is We
    7/24/2018 20:00 Ween
    7/24/2018 20:00 Snail Mail
    7/24/2018 19:00 O.A.R. & Matt Nathanson
    7/25/2018 19:00 Knox Hamilton & Brother Sundance
    7/25/2018 19:00 He Is We
    7/25/2018 20:00 Ween
    7/25/2018 20:00 Jason Isbell And The 400 Unit
    7/25/2018 19:30 Radiohead
    7/27/2018 19:00 Highly Suspect
    7/27/2018 20:00 Lord Huron
    7/27/2018 20:00 Jason Mraz
    7/28/2018 20:00 The Smithereens
    7/28/2018 13:00 So Cool Family Tour
    7/29/2018 21:00 Calliope Musicals
    7/29/2018 20:30 Snail Mail
    7/30/2018 19:00 Clairo
    7/30/2018 14:00 Between The Buried and Me, Born of Osiris, Veil of Maya, Erra, The Agony Scene, Allegaeon, Entheos & Soreption
    7/31/2018 19:00 Against Me!
    8/01/2018 19:00 Against Me!
    8/01/2018 20:00 Guster
    8/02/2018 18:30 Haystak
    8/02/2018 20:00 Summer Salt
    8/02/2018 20:00 Kickin Valentina
    8/02/2018 19:30 Draw The Line
    8/03/2018 18:30 For the Fallen Dreams
    8/03/2018 21:00 Repeat Repeat
    8/03/2018 20:00 The Old 97's
    8/03/2018 18:30 Highly Suspect
    8/04/2018 18:00 Jon Spencer
    8/04/2018 17:30 End of the World Tour: Avenged Sevenfold, Prophets of Rage & Three Days Grace
    8/05/2018 20:00 The Old 97's
    8/05/2018 19:00 Son Volt
    8/05/2018 19:00 Yungblud
    8/06/2018 17:30 End of the World Tour: Avenged Sevenfold, Prophets of Rage & Three Days Grace
    8/07/2018 20:00 Son Volt
    8/07/2018 20:00 David Byrne
    8/08/2018 19:00 The Spill Canvas
    8/08/2018 20:00 3 Doors Down & Collective Soul
    8/09/2018 18:00 All Time Low & Dashboard Confessional
    8/09/2018 19:00 Theory Of A Deadman
    8/10/2018 21:00 Lines In The Sky
    8/10/2018 21:30 Mike Armstrong & Ben Jones
    8/10/2018 19:00 Mike Armstrong & Ben Jones
    8/10/2018 19:00 Mike Armstrong
    8/10/2018 19:00 All Time Low & Dashboard Confessional
    8/11/2018 20:00 Jon Spencer
    8/11/2018 21:30 Mike Armstrong & Ben Jones
    8/11/2018 19:00 Mike Armstrong & Ben Jones
    8/11/2018 19:00 Smashing Pumpkins
    8/11/2018 20:00 David Byrne
    8/12/2018 20:00 The Psychedelic Furs
    8/12/2018 20:00 Arielle
    8/12/2018 20:30 Sparta
    8/12/2018 20:00 David Byrne
    8/14/2018 20:30 Dick Dale
    8/16/2018 18:30 311
    8/16/2018 18:30 Puddle of Mudd
    8/16/2018 20:00 Toad The Wet Sprocket
    8/17/2018 20:30 Poro
    8/17/2018 19:00 The Flaming Lips
    8/18/2018 19:00 September Mourning
    8/18/2018 19:00 Pray For Sleep
    8/19/2018 21:00 Cro-mags
    8/19/2018 18:30 Richard Lloyd
    8/21/2018 19:00 Gov't Mule
    8/22/2018 19:00 Wolf Parade
    8/22/2018 19:30 Jason Mraz
    8/23/2018 18:00 All That Remains
    8/23/2018 20:00 Selwyn Birchwood
    8/23/2018 19:00 Aaron Lewis
    8/23/2018 19:00 O.A.R. & Matt Nathanson
    8/24/2018 20:00 Chase Huglin & Valleyheart
    8/24/2018 19:00 Aaron Lewis
    8/24/2018 18:15 O.A.R.
    8/25/2018 19:00 Delta Sleep
    8/25/2018 20:30 Great Lake Swimmers
    8/25/2018 17:30 Aaron Lewis
    8/26/2018 16:30 Aaron Lewis
    8/26/2018 18:30 Counting Crows & Live - Band
    8/28/2018 19:00 Future Islands
    8/28/2018 18:00 Five Finger Death Punch, Breaking Benjamin, Nothing More & Bad Wolves
    8/29/2018 19:00 Walkney
    8/29/2018 20:00 Thompson Twins' Tom Bailey
    8/31/2018 20:30 Tribal Seeds
    8/31/2018 19:00 Powerglove
    9/01/2018 18:30 Counting Crows & Live - Band
    9/02/2018 19:00 Set It Off
    9/04/2018 19:00 311 & The Offspring
    9/06/2018 20:00 Zvada & Thieves of Joy
    9/06/2018 19:00 Superorganism
    9/07/2018 20:00 Jukebox the Ghost
    9/07/2018 20:00 Chad Valley
    9/08/2018 20:00 Mr. Carnivore
    9/08/2018 19:00 Zach Deputy & The Yankees
    9/09/2018 19:00 Killing Joke
    9/09/2018 18:00 Five Finger Death Punch, Breaking Benjamin, Nothing More & Bad Wolves
    9/09/2018 19:00 Fall Out Boy & Machine Gun Kelly
    9/10/2018 19:00 Snow Patrol
    9/11/2018 20:00 Orgy
    9/11/2018 20:30 Local H
    9/11/2018 20:00 Givers
    9/11/2018 20:00 Liz Phair
    9/12/2018 19:00 The Aquabats
    9/12/2018 21:00 Deaf Wish
    9/12/2018 19:00 Red Fang
    9/12/2018 20:30 Slim Cessna's Auto Club
    9/12/2018 18:30 Mastodon
    9/13/2018 20:00 Piebald
    9/13/2018 20:00 Patternist
    9/13/2018 19:00 Local H
    9/13/2018 19:00 Chamberlain
    9/17/2018 19:00 Interpol
    9/17/2018 19:30 Kaleo
    9/18/2018 18:30 Escape The Fate & Slaves
    9/18/2018 20:00 Henry Rollins
    9/18/2018 19:00 The Decemberists
    9/19/2018 20:00 Henry Rollins
    9/19/2018 18:00 Escape The Fate & Slaves
    9/19/2018 20:00 Family and Friends
    9/19/2018 20:00 ohGr
    9/20/2018 19:00 Dying Fetus
    9/20/2018 19:00 The Accidentals
    9/20/2018 19:30 The Decemberists
    9/20/2018 19:00 Ben Rector
    9/21/2018 18:00 Blessthefall, The Word Alive & Ded
    9/22/2018 20:00 Lord Huron
    9/23/2018 18:30 Blessthefall
    9/23/2018 19:00 SYML
    9/23/2018 19:00 The Marcus King Band
    9/24/2018 19:00 Seether
    9/24/2018 20:00 Red Fang
    9/25/2018 19:00 Slaughter Beach
    9/26/2018 19:00 Cherub
    9/26/2018 19:30 Modest Mouse
    9/27/2018 19:00 Hed Pe
    9/28/2018 20:00 Modest Mouse
    9/29/2018 19:00 Neck Deep
    9/29/2018 20:00 Modest Mouse
    9/29/2018 20:00 Screaming Females
    10/01/2018 20:00 King Khan and The Shrines
    10/02/2018 20:00 Liz Phair
    10/02/2018 19:30 Bullet For My Valentine
    10/02/2018 18:00 Hed Pe
    10/03/2018 20:00 Lucero
    10/03/2018 20:00 Supersuckers
    10/03/2018 19:00 Chelsea Cutler
    10/04/2018 20:00 Lucero
    10/04/2018 20:00 Andy Grammer
    10/04/2018 19:00 Milky Chance
    10/05/2018 20:00 Lucero
    10/06/2018 19:00 Django Django
    10/06/2018 20:00 Iron & Wine
    10/07/2018 18:00 Supersuckers
    10/09/2018 20:30 The Hunna
    10/09/2018 20:00 Rainbow Kitten Surprise
    10/10/2018 19:00 Andy Grammer
    10/12/2018 19:00 Mo Lowda
    10/12/2018 20:00 Rainbow Kitten Surprise
    10/13/2018 20:00 Here Come The Mummies
    10/14/2018 20:30 Tigers Jaw
    10/15/2018 21:00 Captured By Robots
    10/18/2018 3:30 Minus The Bear
    10/18/2018 19:30 Garbage
    10/19/2018 20:00 Minus The Bear
    10/19/2018 19:00 Social Distortion
    10/20/2018 18:00 Arch Enemy
    10/25/2018 19:00 A Place to Bury Strangers
    10/25/2018 19:00 Ezra Furman
    10/28/2018 19:00 Good Charlotte
    11/02/2018 18:00 Good Charlotte
    11/02/2018 19:00 Lake Street Dive
    11/03/2018 20:00 The Choir
    11/04/2018 19:00 The Choir
    11/04/2018 18:00 Doyle
    11/06/2018 20:00 Young The Giant
    11/09/2018 20:00 KT Tunstall
    11/09/2018 19:00 Blue October
    11/10/2018 18:30 Sponge
    11/18/2018 19:00 Streetlight Manifesto
    11/20/2018 19:00 Pale Waves
    11/24/2018 21:00 Keith Harkin
    11/30/2018 18:30 Ministry
    11/30/2018 20:00 Hot Tuna
    12/01/2018 20:00 Khruangbin
    12/04/2018 19:30 Jason Mraz
    12/15/2018 20:00 Estas Tonne
    3/30/2019 19:30 The Subdudes

    50s / 60s ERA

    10/13/2018 19:30 The Doo Wop Project