Concerts in Ohio

    REGGAE / REGGAETON

    7/21/2018 20:00 George Clinton & Parliament Funkadelic
    9/11/2018 19:00 Ziggy Marley
    9/29/2018 20:00 Iration, Common Kings & Katastro

    RAP / HIP HOP

    7/19/2018 18:30 Nova Rockafeller
    7/19/2018 20:00 Tory Lanez
    7/22/2018 18:00 Wiz Khalifa & Rae Sremmurd
    7/27/2018 19:00 Dave East
    7/27/2018 20:00 Fat Joe
    7/28/2018 18:00 Wiz Khalifa & Rae Sremmurd
    7/29/2018 19:00 Aceyalone
    7/31/2018 19:00 Lauren Sanderson
    8/01/2018 19:30 nothing,nowhere.
    8/01/2018 19:00 Flynt Flossy & Turquoise Jeep
    8/01/2018 19:00 Tory Lanez
    8/03/2018 19:00 Mike Bama
    8/09/2018 19:00 Pusha T
    8/10/2018 20:00 Pusha T
    8/12/2018 20:00 Juice Wrld
    8/18/2018 18:30 G-Eazy, Ty Dolla Sign & Lil Uzi Vert
    8/25/2018 19:00 I Love The 90s: Salt N Pepa, Vanilla Ice, Coolio, Naughty By Nature, Rob Base & Young MC
    8/27/2018 20:00 CupcakKe
    8/29/2018 20:00 Lil Baby & YK Osiris
    9/14/2018 19:30 I Love The 90s: Salt N Pepa, All-4-One, Kid N Play, Montell Jordan, Biz Markie & Young MC
    9/23/2018 19:30 J. Cole & Young Thug
    9/29/2018 19:30 Nickihndrxx Tour: Nicki Minaj & Future
    10/01/2018 20:00 MC Chris
    10/02/2018 18:30 NF - Nate Feuerstein
    10/05/2018 21:00 Skizzy Mars
    10/05/2018 20:00 Mod Sun
    10/09/2018 20:00 NF - Nate Feuerstein
    10/11/2018 20:00 Lil Xan
    10/12/2018 20:00 Blockhead
    10/12/2018 20:00 Lil Xan
    10/17/2018 19:00 Watsky
    10/18/2018 20:00 Watsky
    10/23/2018 18:30 LeCrae & Andy Mineo
    11/03/2018 20:00 Chief Keef
    11/09/2018 19:00 MC Lars & I Fight Dragons
    11/10/2018 18:30 LeCrae & Andy Mineo

    R&B / SOUL

    7/19/2018 19:30 Brandy
    7/21/2018 19:00 Lyfe Jennings
    7/24/2018 19:00 Chris Brown
    7/27/2018 19:00 TLC & En Vogue
    7/27/2018 18:15 The Alumni Show
    7/27/2018 20:00 The O'Jays
    7/28/2018 20:15 Chris Blue
    7/28/2018 20:00 Morris Day and The Time
    7/28/2018 19:00 The Commodores
    7/31/2018 20:00 Toni Romiti
    8/03/2018 20:00 Junkyard
    8/03/2018 18:00 Kim Walker-Smith
    8/10/2018 20:00 Kool and The Gang
    8/16/2018 20:00 Morris Day
    8/23/2018 19:30 Earth, Wind And Fire
    9/10/2018 19:00 Anne-Marie
    9/11/2018 20:00 Gary Clark Jr.
    10/14/2018 19:30 Rita Coolidge
    11/10/2018 20:00 Gladys Knight
    11/15/2018 19:30 The Spinners
    11/30/2018 20:00 Allen Stone
    12/07/2018 20:30 Lyfe Jennings

    POP / ROCK

    7/19/2018 20:30 Mobley
    7/19/2018 20:00 moe.
    7/20/2018 21:00 Moon Rocks
    7/20/2018 21:00 Pure Dawg
    7/20/2018 18:30 Homesafe
    7/20/2018 21:00 Chris Robinson Brotherhood
    7/20/2018 20:00 Fleet Foxes
    7/22/2018 20:00 Remember Jones: Back To Back To Black - Tribute To Amy Winehouse
    7/22/2018 18:00 The Cult, Stone Temple Pilots & Bush
    7/23/2018 19:00 Fleet Foxes
    7/23/2018 17:30 Coheed and Cambria & Taking Back Sunday
    7/24/2018 20:00 KISS 107.1's KISSmas In July: Rita Ora & Bryce Vine
    7/24/2018 19:00 Jet Black Alley Cat
    7/24/2018 20:00 Ted Nugent
    7/24/2018 20:30 Japanese Breakfast
    7/25/2018 19:00 The Beach Boys
    7/26/2018 20:00 Castlecomer
    7/27/2018 20:00 Atlanta Rhythm Section
    7/27/2018 19:00 Sawyer Fredericks
    7/27/2018 20:00 Kansas - The Band
    7/27/2018 19:30 Disco Inferno
    7/27/2018 20:00 Spirit Adrift
    7/27/2018 19:30 Lynyrd Skynyrd, Blackberry Smoke & Marshall Tucker Band
    7/28/2018 19:00 Ennui
    7/28/2018 19:00 Spencer Sutherland
    7/28/2018 18:30 Girl Fox
    7/28/2018 19:00 Engelbert Humperdinck
    7/28/2018 21:00 Personsplacesthings
    7/28/2018 20:30 The Hi-Risers
    7/28/2018 17:30 Bret Michaels
    7/29/2018 19:30 Christie Lenee & Parker Hastings
    7/29/2018 18:00 Keys and Corridors
    7/29/2018 19:00 Ratboys
    7/29/2018 18:30 Coheed and Cambria & Taking Back Sunday
    7/30/2018 19:00 Casting Crowns
    7/31/2018 19:00 Greta Van Fleet
    8/01/2018 19:00 T-rextasy
    8/01/2018 17:30 School of Rock Allstars
    8/02/2018 20:00 Styx
    8/03/2018 19:00 Harbour
    8/03/2018 20:00 Matt Johnson
    8/03/2018 19:30 Retro Futura
    8/04/2018 18:30 FireHouse
    8/04/2018 19:00 Styx & Cheap Trick
    8/04/2018 20:00 Lindsey Stirling
    8/05/2018 20:00 Chris Robinson Brotherhood
    8/05/2018 19:30 George Thorogood and The Destroyers
    8/05/2018 20:00 Maroon 5
    8/07/2018 20:00 George Thorogood and The Destroyers
    8/07/2018 20:00 Band of Horses
    8/08/2018 19:30 Boy George & Culture Club
    8/08/2018 18:30 Lindsey Stirling
    8/08/2018 19:00 Jeff Beck, Paul Rodgers & Ann Wilson
    8/09/2018 19:00 Alkaline Trio
    8/09/2018 20:00 The Fixx
    8/09/2018 20:00 Happy Together Tour: The Cowsills, The Turtles, Flo and Eddie & Chuck Negron
    8/10/2018 18:30 Alkaline Trio
    8/10/2018 20:00 Joan Osborne & Lisa Loeb
    8/10/2018 18:15 KC and The Sunshine Band
    8/10/2018 19:30 Chicago & REO Speedwagon
    8/11/2018 20:00 Mimi Arden's Album Release
    8/12/2018 21:00 Tacocat
    8/12/2018 19:00 Reverend Horton Heat
    8/12/2018 19:30 Happy Together Tour
    8/13/2018 19:00 Belmont & Such Gold
    8/15/2018 19:00 Many Rooms & Angelo De Augustine
    8/15/2018 20:00 Lydia
    8/15/2018 19:00 Daughtry
    8/15/2018 18:30 The Dead Daisies
    8/15/2018 20:30 Nicole Atkins
    8/16/2018 19:30 Sheila E
    8/16/2018 19:00 Yacht Rock Revue
    8/16/2018 19:00 Nicole Atkins
    8/17/2018 20:00 Michael McDonald
    8/17/2018 18:00 Lynyrd Skynyrd, Hank Williams Jr. & .38 Special
    8/18/2018 20:00 Judy Collins
    8/18/2018 20:00 Tacocat
    8/18/2018 20:00 Sleigh Bells
    8/18/2018 20:00 Southside Johnny and The Asbury Jukes
    8/19/2018 19:00 Some Kind Of Nightmare
    8/19/2018 19:30 Dave Mason & Steve Cropper
    8/20/2018 19:30 Grand Funk Railroad
    8/21/2018 20:30 In The Whale
    8/21/2018 19:00 American Idol Live
    8/21/2018 19:00 Deep Purple & Judas Priest
    8/22/2018 19:00 Journey & Def Leppard
    8/23/2018 20:15 Commander Cody
    8/23/2018 19:00 Mighty Mighty Bosstones
    8/24/2018 21:00 Mark Farina
    8/24/2018 20:30 Scott Sharrard
    8/24/2018 20:00 Justin Hayward
    8/24/2018 19:00 The Descendents
    8/25/2018 21:00 Wake Magnolia
    8/25/2018 20:00 Edwin McCain
    8/25/2018 20:15 River Whyless
    8/25/2018 20:00 Sweet Caroline
    8/25/2018 20:00 Toto
    8/28/2018 19:30 Melissa Etheridge
    8/29/2018 18:30 Jacob Sartorius
    8/30/2018 20:00 Foxing
    8/30/2018 19:00 The Dead Daisies & Dizzy Reed
    8/31/2018 21:00 Why? Plays Alopecia
    8/31/2018 20:00 The Moms
    8/31/2018 20:00 Randy Bachman
    9/02/2018 3:30 Rick Springfield
    9/02/2018 20:00 Alice Cooper
    9/04/2018 19:00 Needtobreathe, Johnnyswim & Forest Blakk
    9/04/2018 20:00 Alice Cooper
    9/05/2018 19:00 Needtobreathe, Johnnyswim & Forest Blakk
    9/05/2018 20:00 Boy George & Culture Club
    9/05/2018 20:00 Pentatonix
    9/06/2018 19:00 John Mark McMillan
    9/06/2018 20:00 The Magpie Salute
    9/08/2018 18:30 Twrp
    9/08/2018 20:00 Nothing
    9/08/2018 18:30 Kid Rock, Brantley Gilbert & Wheeler Walker Jr.
    9/08/2018 18:30 Blessid Union of Souls
    9/08/2018 20:00 Yes
    9/09/2018 20:00 Nothing
    9/09/2018 19:30 Brandi Carlile
    9/09/2018 19:30 Felix Cavaliere's Rascals
    9/09/2018 19:00 Car Seat Headrest
    9/09/2018 19:00 Yes
    9/10/2018 19:00 Fidlar
    9/10/2018 19:00 American Idol Live
    9/11/2018 19:30 Ringo Starr And His All Starr Band
    9/12/2018 19:00 Todd Rundgren
    9/12/2018 19:30 Michael McDonald
    9/12/2018 21:00 Japanese Breakfast
    9/13/2018 20:00 Sisters United
    9/13/2018 20:00 Bernhoft & The Fashion Bruises
    9/13/2018 20:00 Sales
    9/13/2018 20:00 Pentatonix
    9/14/2018 19:30 Sisters United
    9/14/2018 19:00 Courtney Marie Andrews
    9/14/2018 21:00 Waxahatchee
    9/14/2018 20:30 Sales
    9/15/2018 21:00 Guided by Voices
    9/15/2018 20:00 In Real Life
    9/15/2018 17:00 Matt Maher, Danny Gokey & Tauren Wells
    9/15/2018 21:00 Yo La Tengo
    9/15/2018 18:30 Fozzy
    9/15/2018 20:00 Michael Stanley
    9/16/2018 19:00 In Real Life
    9/16/2018 18:00 Fozzy
    9/16/2018 19:00 Dispatch
    9/17/2018 20:00 The Dead Boys
    9/17/2018 20:00 White Denim
    9/18/2018 18:00 The Wonder Years
    9/18/2018 19:00 Mat Kearney & Atlas Genius
    9/18/2018 20:00 Michale Graves
    9/19/2018 20:00 Mimicking Birds
    9/20/2018 20:00 Matt and Kim
    9/20/2018 19:00 Jeremy Zucker
    9/20/2018 19:00 White Denim
    9/21/2018 20:00 Ringo Starr And His All Starr Band
    9/22/2018 20:00 Beth Hart
    9/22/2018 20:00 The Speedbumps
    9/22/2018 19:00 Hudson Moore
    9/22/2018 20:00 Chris Platis
    9/22/2018 19:00 Father John Misty
    9/23/2018 19:30 Kingston Trio
    9/23/2018 19:00 REO Speedwagon
    9/23/2018 20:15 Kick Out The Jams: MC50
    9/25/2018 20:00 Butch Walker
    9/25/2018 19:00 Shakey Graves
    9/26/2018 20:30 The Buttertones
    9/27/2018 19:00 Danny Gokey
    9/27/2018 19:00 Will Hoge Band
    9/28/2018 19:00 Shinedown & Godsmack
    9/28/2018 19:00 Dead Sara
    9/28/2018 20:15 The Babys
    9/29/2018 20:00 Eddie Money
    9/29/2018 20:00 Ambrosia
    9/29/2018 19:00 Phil Keaggy
    9/30/2018 19:30 Jimmie Vaughan
    10/02/2018 19:30 St. Lucia
    10/02/2018 20:00 The Score
    10/02/2018 18:00 Neck Deep
    10/02/2018 19:00 Island - Band
    10/02/2018 19:30 Justin Timberlake
    10/03/2018 19:00 The Revivalists
    10/03/2018 19:30 Sweetheart of the Rodeo: Roger McGuinn & Chris Hillman
    10/03/2018 20:00 Joan Baez
    10/04/2018 20:30 Twiddle
    10/04/2018 20:00 Amy Helm
    10/04/2018 20:00 Ray Wylie Hubbard
    10/04/2018 19:00 Nathaniel Rateliff and The Night Sweats
    10/04/2018 19:30 Jennifer Knapp
    10/04/2018 19:00 The Score
    10/05/2018 20:00 Meg Myers
    10/05/2018 21:00 The Menus
    10/05/2018 21:00 Carlos Jones
    10/05/2018 19:00 Dreamers
    10/05/2018 19:30 Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls, Lucero - The Band & The Menzingers
    10/06/2018 20:00 Steely Dan
    10/08/2018 20:00 Dreamers
    10/09/2018 19:00 Nothing But Thieves
    10/09/2018 20:00 Lucia Micarelli
    10/10/2018 19:30 Thrice
    10/11/2018 20:00 Dark Star Orchestra
    10/11/2018 20:00 Lucia Micarelli
    10/11/2018 19:30 Simple Minds
    10/12/2018 20:00 Shawn Colvin
    10/12/2018 21:30 Blood, Sweat and Tears
    10/12/2018 19:00 Blood Sweat and Tears
    10/13/2018 19:00 Shawn Colvin
    10/13/2018 19:00 Dark Star Orchestra
    10/13/2018 20:00 Gruff Rhys
    10/13/2018 20:00 Ninja Sex Party
    10/13/2018 21:00 Thee Oh Sees
    10/14/2018 19:00 Angra
    10/16/2018 19:00 Hippo Campus & The Districts
    10/17/2018 19:30 Ray LaMontagne
    10/17/2018 19:00 The Mersey Beatles
    10/18/2018 20:00 Soft Machine
    10/18/2018 20:00 Phil Collins
    10/19/2018 19:00 lovelytheband
    10/19/2018 20:15 Ted Vigil
    10/19/2018 20:00 Phil Collins
    10/20/2018 20:00 The Barr Brothers
    10/20/2018 19:00 Lynyrd Skynyrd
    10/20/2018 20:15 Rickie Lee Jones
    10/20/2018 20:00 The Eagles
    10/23/2018 19:30 Thunderpussy
    10/23/2018 19:00 Twenty One Pilots
    10/25/2018 19:30 moe.
    10/25/2018 19:30 Rocktopia
    10/25/2018 19:30 Paul Anka
    10/25/2018 20:15 Martin Barre
    10/25/2018 19:00 Kick Out The Jams: MC50
    10/26/2018 20:00 Paula Abdul
    10/26/2018 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
    10/27/2018 20:00 Rocktopia
    10/27/2018 20:00 Alice Cooper
    10/27/2018 19:00 Hey Ocean!
    10/28/2018 16:30 Eric Johnson
    10/31/2018 19:00 Blues Traveler
    11/01/2018 19:30 Boz Scaggs
    11/02/2018 19:30 Liverpool Legends
    11/02/2018 20:00 David Cook
    11/02/2018 20:30 Why? Plays Alopecia
    11/02/2018 19:00 MAX
    11/02/2018 19:30 Steven Curtis Chapman
    11/02/2018 20:00 Jefferson Starship
    11/02/2018 20:00 Elton John
    11/03/2018 20:00 Elton John
    11/04/2018 20:00 I'm With Her: Sara Watkins, Sarah Jarosz & Aoife O'Donovan
    11/05/2018 19:30 I'm With Her: Sara Watkins, Sarah Jarosz & Aoife O'Donovan
    11/07/2018 20:00 Don Felder
    11/07/2018 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
    11/08/2018 19:00 Ashley McBryde
    11/09/2018 20:00 Todd Snider
    11/09/2018 21:00 Los Campesinos!
    11/09/2018 20:00 Kansas - The Band
    11/10/2018 20:30 Joshua Radin
    11/10/2018 20:00 Jim James
    11/10/2018 19:00 Thrice
    11/10/2018 20:00 Dawes
    11/10/2018 19:00 Ashley McBryde
    11/10/2018 19:00 Tenacious D
    11/17/2018 20:00 Michael Kelsey
    11/20/2018 19:30 Indigo Girls
    11/20/2018 19:30 Brian Setzer Orchestra
    11/20/2018 19:00 Jackyl
    11/21/2018 19:30 Brian Setzer Orchestra
    11/23/2018 20:00 98 Degrees
    11/24/2018 20:00 98 Degrees
    11/27/2018 20:00 Straight No Chaser
    11/28/2018 20:00 The Lone Bellow
    12/01/2018 18:00 Underoath
    12/01/2018 20:00 Brian Wilson
    12/02/2018 20:00 Straight No Chaser
    12/06/2018 20:15 Brand X
    12/14/2018 19:00 The Lettermen
    12/15/2018 20:00 Over The Rhine
    12/16/2018 19:30 Joan Jett And The Blackhearts
    12/16/2018 19:30 Straight No Chaser
    12/16/2018 15:00 Straight No Chaser
    12/20/2018 19:30 Straight No Chaser
    12/21/2018 20:00 Over The Rhine
    12/22/2018 20:00 Over The Rhine
    12/23/2018 14:00 Over The Rhine
    1/19/2019 20:00 Bob Seger And The Silver Bullet Band
    1/26/2019 20:00 Big Bad Voodoo Daddy
    1/26/2019 19:00 Panic! At The Disco
    1/30/2019 19:00 Panic! At The Disco
    2/10/2019 19:00 Amy Grant
    2/27/2019 20:00 Elton John
    5/11/2019 20:00 Pink

    PERFORMANCE SERIES

    10/26/2018 20:00 The Choir of Man

    OTHER

    7/20/2018 20:30 Shadowlife
    7/20/2018 20:00 The Effangee Band
    7/20/2018 20:00 Terry Lee Goffee - Johnny Cash Experience
    7/21/2018 21:30 Summer Chilled
    7/21/2018 19:00 Shot of Poison - Tribute to Poison
    7/21/2018 20:00 The Jersey Beat Band - Tribute To The Four Seasons
    7/27/2018 19:00 Brit Floyd
    7/29/2018 20:00 Hop Along
    7/31/2018 20:00 No BS! Brass Band
    8/03/2018 19:30 FLIPPO
    8/03/2018 18:30 Thunderstruck - A Tribute To AC/DC
    8/03/2018 20:30 Mad Hatter
    8/04/2018 20:00 Fool House: The Ultimate 90s Dance Party
    8/04/2018 19:00 Best Of British Rock
    8/04/2018 21:00 The Brown Liquor Band
    8/09/2018 20:00 Finkel
    8/11/2018 23:00 Fool House 90's Dance Party
    8/16/2018 20:30 Signs Of Life
    8/17/2018 20:00 Rhymin N Stealin
    8/17/2018 19:00 Ultimate Ozzy - Ozzy Osbourne Tribute
    8/17/2018 20:00 Purple Reign - Prince Tribute
    8/20/2018 20:00 Beatles vs. Stones
    8/22/2018 18:00 Drummers In Session 2018
    8/24/2018 20:00 Vegas After Dark
    8/31/2018 19:30 Blink180True
    8/31/2018 20:15 Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute
    9/01/2018 19:00 That Arena Rock Show: Push - A Tribute To Ronnie James Dio
    9/01/2018 21:00 Elvis Hitler
    9/07/2018 20:00 In Step - A Tribute To Stevie Ray Vaughan
    9/07/2018 20:00 The Little Mermen
    9/07/2018 19:00 Thunderstruck - A Tribute To AC/DC
    9/08/2018 20:00 Rocky Mountain Way - Joe Walsh Tribute Band
    9/08/2018 19:00 War Machine - Kiss Tribute
    9/08/2018 20:00 Summer Sound Series
    9/12/2018 20:00 Mimicking Birds
    9/14/2018 20:00 Lonesome Traveler
    9/15/2018 20:30 Canned Heat
    9/15/2018 18:00 Dark Desert Eagles - Eagles Tribute
    9/16/2018 20:00 Classic Deep Purple Live
    9/21/2018 20:00 Gildersleeve Reunion
    9/22/2018 20:00 Diamond Dogs
    9/22/2018 18:00 JFrost 5 - The Prince Experience
    9/24/2018 19:30 4U - A Symphonic Celebration of Prince
    9/25/2018 19:30 4U - A Symphonic Celebration of Prince
    9/29/2018 20:00 4U - A Symphonic Celebration of Prince
    9/30/2018 19:00 Rob Bell
    10/05/2018 20:15 Kick - The INXS Experience
    10/12/2018 19:30 Stars of the 60s
    10/20/2018 21:00 Crazy Babies - Ozzy Osbourne Tribute
    10/20/2018 19:00 Southern Accents
    10/23/2018 20:00 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
    10/24/2018 19:30 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
    10/27/2018 20:15 Hollywood Nights
    10/28/2018 20:00 Tune-Yards
    11/01/2018 20:00 Lane 8
    11/01/2018 20:00 The Music of Cream
    11/02/2018 20:00 Cash Unchained - A Tribute to Johnny Cash
    11/10/2018 19:30 Cash - Johnny Cash Tribute
    11/16/2018 19:30 Kashmir - The Led Zeppelin Experience
    11/16/2018 20:00 MJ Live - Michael Jackson Tribute
    11/16/2018 19:00 The Music of Cream
    12/14/2018 20:00 Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
    12/29/2018 20:00 John Denver's Rocky Mountain Christmas
    12/31/2018 19:00 Thunderstruck - A Tribute To AC/DC
    12/31/2018 21:00 New Year's Party with a Purpose
    12/31/2018 13:00 New Year's Party with a Purpose
    2/23/2019 20:00 Britbeat - Beatles Tribute

    NEW AGE

    7/23/2018 19:00 Lauren Daigle
    9/02/2018 18:00 Matthew West, Hawk Nelson & I Am They
    9/27/2018 19:30 Lauren Daigle
    9/28/2018 19:00 Newsboys
    10/04/2018 19:30 Lauren Daigle
    10/18/2018 19:00 Lauren Daigle
    12/05/2018 20:15 George Winston
    12/22/2018 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller
    12/23/2018 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller
    2/16/2019 20:00 Cece Winans

    LATIN

    8/03/2018 21:00 Bomba Estereo
    9/15/2018 19:30 Gipsy Kings
    9/20/2018 20:00 Bad Bunny
    9/21/2018 19:00 Cafe Tacvba
    10/11/2018 20:00 Pavlo
    3/18/2019 19:30 Benise: Fuego! - Spirit Of Spain

    JAZZ / BLUES

    7/20/2018 20:15 Jonathan Butler
    7/20/2018 20:00 Robert Cray
    7/20/2018 19:30 Dave Koz
    7/21/2018 20:00 Dave Koz
    7/22/2018 18:30 Tedeschi Trucks Band, Drive By Truckers & The Marcus King Band
    7/25/2018 20:30 Rayland Baxter
    7/30/2018 19:00 The Ron McCurdy Quartet
    8/04/2018 20:15 Livingston Taylor
    8/05/2018 19:00 Livingston Taylor
    8/08/2018 20:00 Devon Allman Project
    8/11/2018 20:00 TajMo: Taj Mahal & Keb Mo Band
    8/18/2018 17:00 Michael Franks
    8/24/2018 19:00 Trombone Shorty and Orleans Avenue
    8/25/2018 19:00 Trombone Shorty and Orleans Avenue
    8/26/2018 19:30 Chick Corea Akoustik Band
    9/06/2018 19:30 Euge Groove
    9/08/2018 18:30 Buddy Guy
    9/09/2018 19:30 Coco Montoya
    9/14/2018 20:00 Leslie Odom Jr.
    9/14/2018 20:00 Keb Mo
    9/15/2018 20:00 Leslie Odom Jr.
    9/16/2018 14:00 Leslie Odom Jr.
    9/16/2018 19:00 Aaron Diehl
    9/28/2018 20:00 Madeleine Peyroux
    9/29/2018 20:15 Madeleine Peyroux
    10/08/2018 19:30 Black Violin Duo
    10/21/2018 19:30 Acoustic Alchemy
    11/03/2018 21:30 David Sanborn
    11/03/2018 19:00 David Sanborn
    11/07/2018 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    11/10/2018 20:00 Tedeschi Trucks Band
    11/12/2018 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    11/17/2018 20:00 Boney James
    11/29/2018 19:30 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Home For The Holidays
    11/30/2018 20:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Home For The Holidays
    12/02/2018 15:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Home For The Holidays
    12/07/2018 19:00 Tim Zimmerman and King's Brass
    12/08/2018 19:00 Tim Zimmerman and King's Brass

    HARD ROCK / METAL

    7/20/2018 20:00 Bongripper
    7/21/2018 19:00 Period Bomb
    7/22/2018 18:00 Attila - The Band
    7/26/2018 20:00 Otep
    7/27/2018 21:00 Pelican
    7/27/2018 18:30 Otep
    7/29/2018 19:00 Halestorm & In This Moment
    8/04/2018 16:00 Marilyn Manson, Jonathan Davis & The Melvins
    8/07/2018 18:00 Halestorm & In This Moment
    8/10/2018 19:00 Whitechapel
    8/18/2018 17:00 Beer & Metal Fest (Event Is Taking Place In All Venues)
    8/22/2018 18:30 Gideon
    8/27/2018 20:00 Monolord
    9/06/2018 18:00 Parkway Drive
    9/16/2018 20:00 Moose Blood
    9/16/2018 19:30 Ozzy Osbourne & Stone Sour
    9/18/2018 19:00 Mom Jeans
    10/03/2018 18:00 Carach Angren
    10/08/2018 19:30 Trivium
    10/09/2018 19:00 Paradise Lost
    10/14/2018 20:00 Sebastian Bach
    10/16/2018 19:30 Trivium
    10/22/2018 20:30 Machine Head
    10/22/2018 20:00 Hair Nation: Jack Russell's Great White, The Bulletboys & Enuff Znuff
    10/26/2018 20:00 Hair Nation: Jack Russell's Great White, The Bulletboys & Enuff Znuff
    10/27/2018 19:00 Machine Head
    10/30/2018 20:00 GWAR
    11/07/2018 19:00 Mom Jeans
    11/11/2018 18:30 Cannibal Corpse
    11/14/2018 19:00 Cannibal Corpse
    11/19/2018 19:30 Generation Axe, Steve Vai, Zakk Wylde, Yngwie Malmsteen, Nuno Bettencourt & Tosin Abasi
    1/30/2019 19:30 Metallica
    2/01/2019 19:30 Metallica

    FESTIVAL / TOUR

    7/19/2018 11:00 Vans Warped Tour
    7/20/2018 3:30 Jamboree In The Hills - 3 Day Pass (Friday, Saturday & Sunday)
    7/21/2018 13:00 RoverFest: Shinedown, Machine Gun Kelly, Lil Jon, Big Boi & All That Remains
    7/21/2018 3:30 Jamboree In The Hills - 2 Day Pass (Saturday & Sunday)
    7/25/2018 19:30 On The Run II: Beyonce & Jay-Z
    8/04/2018 18:15 Blues Fest 2018
    8/10/2018 12:00 Bellwether Music Festival - Friday Admission (Time: TBD)
    8/10/2018 3:30 Bellwether Music Festival - 2 Day Pass
    8/10/2018 12:00 Freakstomp Music Festival - Friday Admission
    8/11/2018 12:00 Bellwether Music Festival - Saturday Admission (Time: TBD)
    8/16/2018 19:30 On The Run II: Beyonce & Jay-Z
    8/18/2018 11:00 2018 WGAR Country Jam
    8/24/2018 16:00 Breakaway Music Festival - Friday Admission
    8/24/2018 3:30 Breakaway Music Festival - 3 Day Pass
    8/25/2018 14:00 Breakaway Music Festival - Saturday Admission
    8/26/2018 14:00 Breakaway Music Festival - Sunday Admission
    8/30/2018 3:30 Lotus Summerdance - 4 Day Pass
    8/30/2018 15:30 Bash on the Bay Country Music Fest: Rascal Flatts, Chris Lane, & Joe Nichols
    8/31/2018 19:00 Z107.9 Summer Jam
    5/31/2019 12:00 2019 Bunbury Music Festival - Friday
    5/31/2019 3:30 Bunbury Music Festival - 3 Day Pass
    6/01/2019 12:00 2019 Bunbury Music Festival - Saturday
    6/02/2019 12:00 2019 Bunbury Music Festival - Sunday

    COUNTRY / FOLK

    7/19/2018 21:00 Alex Cameron
    7/20/2018 19:00 Lady Antebellum, Darius Rucker & Russell Dickerson
    7/21/2018 17:30 Clay Walker & Jackson Taylor
    7/22/2018 19:00 Arlo Guthrie
    7/24/2018 18:30 Blackberry Smoke & Magpie Salute
    7/25/2018 19:00 Russell Dickerson & Walker Hayes
    7/26/2018 19:00 Reba McEntire
    7/26/2018 19:30 Kenny Chesney & Old Dominion
    7/29/2018 19:00 Scotty McCreery, Eric Paslay & Craig Campbell
    7/29/2018 20:00 Hank Williams Jr.
    7/31/2018 20:00 Tyler Childers
    7/31/2018 19:00 Lanco
    8/01/2018 19:00 Brothers Osborne
    8/02/2018 19:00 Drake White and The Big Fire
    8/02/2018 20:00 Kane Brown & Smithfield
    8/02/2018 19:00 Zac Brown Band
    8/03/2018 19:00 Lee Brice
    8/04/2018 17:30 Sawyer Brown
    8/04/2018 19:30 Reba McEntire
    8/04/2018 19:00 Zac Brown Band
    8/05/2018 19:30 Rascal Flatts, Dan and Shay & Carly Pearce
    8/08/2018 20:00 Sunny Sweeney & Ward Davis
    8/09/2018 20:00 Punch Brothers
    8/09/2018 19:00 Sugarland, Frankie Ballard & Lindsay Ell
    8/10/2018 19:30 Post Road: Country Night
    8/10/2018 18:30 Blackberry Smoke, JJ Grey & Mofro
    8/10/2018 19:30 Keith Urban & Kelsea Ballerini
    8/10/2018 19:30 Roots and Boots: Sammy Kershaw, Aaron Tippin & Collin Raye
    8/11/2018 18:00 Billy Bob Thornton & The Boxmasters
    8/11/2018 19:00 Florida Georgia Line, Morgan Wallen & Chris Higbee
    8/11/2018 18:30 Blackberry Smoke, JJ Grey & Mofro
    8/13/2018 20:30 Vince Gill
    8/14/2018 20:00 The Avett Brothers
    8/17/2018 20:30 Larry Keel Experience
    8/17/2018 19:00 William Michael Morgan
    8/17/2018 19:30 Rascal Flatts, Dan and Shay & Carly Pearce
    8/18/2018 20:00 Wynonna & The Big Noise
    8/18/2018 20:00 Lee Brice
    8/18/2018 19:00 Annie Moses Band
    8/19/2018 19:00 Big & Rich
    8/19/2018 19:30 Keith Urban & Kelsea Ballerini
    8/21/2018 19:30 Neal McCoy
    8/22/2018 20:00 Cole Swindell
    8/23/2018 20:30 Mt. Joy
    8/23/2018 19:30 Jason Aldean, Luke Combs & Lauren Alaina
    8/25/2018 20:00 Martina McBride
    8/25/2018 18:00 The Lacs
    8/29/2018 19:00 Dailey and Vincent
    9/02/2018 20:00 Steve'n'Seagulls
    9/03/2018 19:00 Toby Keith
    9/06/2018 19:00 Chase Rice
    9/06/2018 19:30 Montgomery Gentry
    9/06/2018 19:00 Lady Antebellum, Darius Rucker & Russell Dickerson
    9/13/2018 19:30 Jason Aldean, Luke Combs & Lauren Alaina
    9/14/2018 19:30 Alabama
    9/15/2018 20:00 Gordon Lightfoot
    9/16/2018 20:00 Missy Raines Trio
    9/18/2018 19:00 Natalie Prass
    9/18/2018 19:00 Sawyer Brown & Lee Greenwood
    9/21/2018 18:00 Adam Calhoun
    9/21/2018 18:15 Easton Corbin
    9/21/2018 18:15 Easton Corbin
    9/22/2018 19:30 Blue Highway
    9/23/2018 19:30 Trampled By Turtles
    9/27/2018 18:00 Luke Bryan
    9/28/2018 19:30 Brett Eldredge & Devin Dawson
    9/28/2018 19:00 Muscadine Bloodline
    9/28/2018 20:00 John Prine
    10/04/2018 19:30 Clint Black
    10/04/2018 19:00 Chris Stapleton, Marty Stuart & Brent Cobb
    10/08/2018 20:00 Gillian Welch
    10/17/2018 19:00 Wheeler Walker Jr.
    10/18/2018 19:30 Keith Urban & Kelsea Ballerini
    10/20/2018 20:00 Legendary Ladies of Country
    10/24/2018 19:30 Keith Urban & Kelsea Ballerini
    10/25/2018 19:30 Dwight Yoakam
    10/26/2018 20:00 Kathy Mattea
    10/27/2018 19:30 John McEuen & The String Wizards
    10/28/2018 20:00 The Mavericks
    11/01/2018 20:00 Turnpike Troubadours
    11/02/2018 19:30 Dailey & Vincent
    11/03/2018 19:30 Chris Young, Dan And Shay & Morgan Evans
    11/08/2018 20:00 The Secret Sisters
    11/09/2018 19:30 Alabama
    11/17/2018 20:00 Thompson Square
    11/17/2018 19:00 Midland
    11/29/2018 19:00 Riley Green
    12/01/2018 19:00 Whiskey Myers
    12/01/2018 19:00 Riley Green
    12/09/2018 20:00 CAAMP
    12/22/2018 19:30 The Oak Ridge Boys
    1/29/2019 19:00 Kacey Musgraves

    COMEDY

    7/20/2018 20:00 Ron White
    7/21/2018 20:00 Ron White
    7/21/2018 21:00 Neil Hamburger
    7/22/2018 19:30 Neil Hamburger
    7/27/2018 19:00 Julie Scoggins & Brian Hicks
    7/27/2018 21:30 Julie Scoggins & Brian Hicks
    7/27/2018 20:00 Miranda Sings
    7/27/2018 20:00 George Lopez
    7/27/2018 19:30 Jim Gaffigan
    7/28/2018 19:00 Julie Scoggins & Brian Hicks
    7/28/2018 21:30 Julie Scoggins & Brian Hicks
    7/29/2018 19:30 Trevor Noah
    7/29/2018 20:00 David Cross
    7/29/2018 19:30 Miranda Sings
    7/30/2018 20:00 David Cross
    7/31/2018 19:30 Danny Duncan
    8/02/2018 20:00 Lily Tomlin
    8/02/2018 19:00 Jeff Dunham
    8/04/2018 20:00 Arsenio Hall
    8/10/2018 20:00 Hot Carl's Comedy Show
    8/10/2018 20:00 Jim Breuer
    8/13/2018 20:00 Heather Land
    8/17/2018 21:30 Mike Polk Jr. & Josh Volchko
    8/17/2018 19:00 Mike Polk Jr. & Josh Volchko
    8/18/2018 21:30 Mike Polk Jr. & Josh Volchko
    8/18/2018 19:00 Mike Polk Jr. & Josh Volchko
    8/25/2018 20:00 Paula Poundstone
    8/30/2018 19:00 Mark Lowry
    8/31/2018 19:00 Mark Lowry
    9/01/2018 19:00 Mark Lowry
    9/06/2018 20:00 Nick Cannon's Wild 'N Out Live
    9/07/2018 20:00 Rodney Carrington
    9/14/2018 20:00 Joe Rogan
    9/14/2018 19:00 Kevin Hart
    9/15/2018 20:00 The Uncle Louie Variety Show
    9/21/2018 19:00 Max Winfrey
    9/22/2018 19:30 William Shatner
    9/23/2018 17:00 William Shatner
    9/28/2018 20:00 Eddie B
    9/29/2018 20:30 Gabriel Iglesias
    9/29/2018 20:00 Iliza Shlesinger
    9/29/2018 20:00 Eddie B
    10/04/2018 20:00 Lewis Black
    10/04/2018 19:00 Kevin Hart
    10/06/2018 20:00 Jeff Foxworthy
    10/07/2018 19:30 Colin Mochrie & Brad Sherwood
    10/11/2018 20:00 Paula Poundstone
    10/12/2018 20:00 Paula Poundstone
    10/20/2018 20:00 George Lopez
    10/25/2018 19:00 Anthony Jeselnik
    10/30/2018 19:30 Whose Live Anyway?
    11/02/2018 20:00 Steve Martin & Martin Short
    11/02/2018 19:00 Jim Gaffigan
    11/03/2018 20:00 Jay Mohr
    11/03/2018 20:00 Nick Swardson
    11/03/2018 19:00 Jim Gaffigan
    11/04/2018 19:00 Nick Swardson
    11/14/2018 19:30 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
    11/18/2018 15:00 Just For Laughs
    11/28/2018 19:00 Craig Ferguson
    11/29/2018 19:00 Craig Ferguson
    12/08/2018 21:30 Bill Engvall
    12/08/2018 19:00 Bill Engvall
    1/10/2019 19:00 Jeff Dunham
    6/01/2019 20:00 Vic DiBitetto

    CLASSICAL

    7/20/2018 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Tchaikovsky Spectacular
    7/21/2018 19:00 Mahler's The Titan
    7/21/2018 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Stuart Chafetz - Picnic With The Pops & Brian McKnight
    7/26/2018 19:30 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Powell
    7/27/2018 19:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Herbert Blomstedt - Summer Brahms
    7/27/2018 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra & OSU Marching Band
    7/28/2018 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra & OSU Marching Band
    7/29/2018 19:00 Audra McDonald
    8/10/2018 19:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Vasily Petrenko - Concerto For Orchestra
    8/11/2018 19:00 Glenn Miller Orchestra
    8/12/2018 19:00 Yo Yo Ma
    8/14/2018 19:00 Glenn Miller Orchestra
    8/24/2018 19:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Jonathan Cohen - Handel, Haydn & Mozart
    8/31/2018 20:30 The Cleveland Orchestra: Vinay Parameswaran - Star Wars' A New Hope In Concert
    9/01/2018 20:30 The Cleveland Orchestra: Vinay Parameswaran - Star Wars' A New Hope In Concert
    9/02/2018 20:30 The Cleveland Orchestra: Vinay Parameswaran - Star Wars' A New Hope In Concert
    9/07/2018 19:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Star Wars' A New Hope
    9/08/2018 19:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Star Wars' A New Hope
    9/08/2018 19:30 Ohio Valley Symphony: Tim Berens - The Emperor
    9/09/2018 14:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Star Wars' A New Hope
    9/15/2018 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Neal Gittleman - Beethoven's Ninth
    9/16/2018 15:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Neal Gittleman - Beethoven's Ninth
    9/21/2018 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - In Full Splendor
    9/22/2018 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - In Full Splendor
    9/23/2018 19:00 Kristin Chenoweth
    9/28/2018 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Neal Gittleman - Pictures at an Exhibition
    9/29/2018 20:00 Glenn Miller Orchestra
    9/29/2018 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Neal Gittleman - Pictures at an Exhibition
    9/30/2018 15:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Neal Gittleman - Bruch and Mussorgsky
    10/12/2018 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: Damon Gupton - Haunted Hall
    10/12/2018 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Leonard Bernstein's Centennial Celebration
    10/12/2018 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Neal Gittleman - Star Power
    10/13/2018 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: Damon Gupton - Haunted Hall
    10/13/2018 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Leonard Bernstein's Centennial Celebration
    10/13/2018 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Neal Gittleman - Star Power
    10/14/2018 14:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: Damon Gupton - Haunted Hall
    10/14/2018 15:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Neal Gittleman - Bernstein and Brahms
    10/19/2018 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: My Fair Broadway - The Hits of Lerner & Loewe
    10/19/2018 20:00 Andrea Bocelli
    10/20/2018 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: My Fair Broadway - The Hits of Lerner & Loewe
    10/21/2018 15:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: PhilharMonster Halloween Concert
    10/25/2018 20:00 Dan Tyminski
    10/26/2018 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Daniel Boico & Rachel Barton Pine - Italian Festival
    10/27/2018 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Daniel Boico & Rachel Barton Pine - Italian Festival
    11/03/2018 19:30 Ohio Valley Symphony: Keitaro Harada - Hollywood Sounds
    11/09/2018 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Handel's Messiah
    11/10/2018 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Handel's Messiah
    11/24/2018 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: The Last Waltz
    12/01/2018 19:30 Ohio Valley Symphony: Steven Huang - The Christmas Show
    12/04/2018 19:30 The Piano Guys
    12/05/2018 19:30 The Piano Guys
    12/07/2018 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Holiday Pops
    12/07/2018 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Hometown Holiday
    12/08/2018 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Holiday Pops
    12/08/2018 14:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Holiday Pops
    12/08/2018 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Hometown Holiday
    12/09/2018 19:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Holiday Pops
    12/09/2018 14:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Holiday Pops
    12/21/2018 19:30 The Cleveland Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Christmas Concert
    12/22/2018 14:30 The Cleveland Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Christmas Concert
    12/28/2018 19:00 Harry Potter and The Chamber of Secrets In Concert
    12/29/2018 19:00 Harry Potter and The Chamber of Secrets In Concert
    12/30/2018 14:00 Harry Potter and The Chamber of Secrets In Concert
    12/31/2018 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: Kristen Blodgette - New Year's Eve
    1/04/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Leningrad Symphony
    1/05/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Leningrad Symphony
    1/05/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: The Magic of Motown
    1/11/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Tchaikovsky's Piano Concerto
    1/11/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Griminelli - Flautista Italiano
    1/12/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Tchaikovsky's Piano Concerto
    1/12/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Griminelli - Flautista Italiano
    1/18/2019 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Pops In Space
    1/19/2019 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Pops In Space
    1/20/2019 14:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Pops In Space
    1/25/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Joanna Frankel Plays Beethoven
    1/25/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Cirque Music Crescendo
    1/26/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Joanna Frankel Plays Beethoven
    1/26/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Cirque Music Crescendo
    2/09/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: A Salute to The Eagles
    2/22/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Eileen Ivers - Celtic Spirit
    2/23/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Eileen Ivers - Celtic Spirit
    3/08/2019 19:30 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Classical Roots
    3/09/2019 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell & Lisa Fischer - Just A Kiss Away
    3/10/2019 14:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell & Lisa Fischer - Just A Kiss Away
    3/15/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Nordic Myths Festival
    3/15/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Best of John Williams II
    3/16/2019 20:00 Vienna Boys Choir
    3/16/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Nordic Myths Festival
    3/16/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Best of John Williams II
    3/17/2019 15:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Bach To The Future
    3/22/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: A Brahms Treasury
    3/23/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: A Brahms Treasury
    3/29/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Mozart Requiem
    3/30/2019 20:00 Sons of Serendip
    3/30/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Mozart Requiem
    3/30/2019 19:30 Ohio Valley Symphony: Miriam Burns - The Red Violin
    3/30/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Top Twenty Rock Hits of All Time
    4/05/2019 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Wonderful Music of Oz
    4/05/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - The Trumpet Shall Sound
    4/06/2019 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Wonderful Music of Oz
    4/06/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - The Trumpet Shall Sound
    4/07/2019 14:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Wonderful Music of Oz
    4/23/2019 19:30 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: Brent Havens - Music of Whitney Houston
    4/27/2019 19:30 Ohio Valley Symphony: Peter Stafford Wilson - Spring Strings
    4/27/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Sgt. Pepper's Complete
    4/28/2019 15:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Sgt. Pepper's The Classical Connections
    5/03/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Mahler Five
    5/04/2019 20:00 Toledo Symphony: Steven Jarvi - Star Wars - A New Hope In Concert
    5/04/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Mahler Five
    5/10/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Mauceri Meets Daurov
    5/11/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Mauceri Meets Daurov
    5/31/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Hello, Louis! A Tribute to Louis Armstrong
    6/01/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Hello, Louis! A Tribute to Louis Armstrong
    6/07/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Mozart and Mahler
    6/08/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Mozart and Mahler
    6/09/2019 15:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Mahler's Symphony No. 1
    6/15/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Video Games Live

    CHILDREN / FAMILY

    7/31/2018 18:30 Kidz Bop Live
    8/17/2018 19:00 Kidz Bop Live
    10/13/2018 13:00 Charlotte's Web
    10/13/2018 11:00 Charlotte's Web

    BLUEGRASS

    8/09/2018 20:00 The Grass Is Dead
    9/11/2018 19:00 Alison Krauss
    9/16/2018 20:00 Alison Krauss
    11/09/2018 20:00 The Dead South
    11/09/2018 20:00 Hot Rize
    1/25/2019 20:00 We Banjo 3

    ALTERNATIVE

    7/19/2018 20:00 The Goddamn Gallows
    7/20/2018 19:00 The Goddamn Gallows
    7/21/2018 20:15 Femi Kuti
    7/21/2018 20:30 Howlin' Rain
    7/21/2018 20:30 Kool Keith
    7/21/2018 20:00 Chuck Prophet & The Mission Express
    7/22/2018 20:00 Maggie Koerner
    7/23/2018 19:30 Radiohead
    7/24/2018 20:00 He Is We
    7/24/2018 20:00 Ween
    7/24/2018 20:00 Snail Mail
    7/24/2018 19:00 O.A.R. & Matt Nathanson
    7/25/2018 19:00 Knox Hamilton & Brother Sundance
    7/25/2018 19:00 He Is We
    7/25/2018 20:00 Ween
    7/25/2018 20:00 Jason Isbell And The 400 Unit
    7/25/2018 19:30 Radiohead
    7/27/2018 19:00 Highly Suspect
    7/27/2018 20:00 Lord Huron
    7/27/2018 20:00 Jason Mraz
    7/28/2018 20:00 The Smithereens
    7/28/2018 13:00 So Cool Family Tour
    7/29/2018 21:00 Calliope Musicals
    7/29/2018 20:30 Snail Mail
    7/30/2018 19:00 Clairo
    7/30/2018 14:00 Between The Buried and Me, Born of Osiris, Veil of Maya, Erra, The Agony Scene, Allegaeon, Entheos & Soreption
    7/31/2018 19:00 Against Me!
    8/01/2018 19:00 Against Me!
    8/01/2018 20:00 Guster
    8/02/2018 18:30 Haystak
    8/02/2018 20:00 Summer Salt
    8/02/2018 20:00 Kickin Valentina
    8/02/2018 19:30 Draw The Line
    8/03/2018 18:30 For the Fallen Dreams
    8/03/2018 21:00 Repeat Repeat
    8/03/2018 20:00 The Old 97's
    8/03/2018 18:30 Highly Suspect
    8/04/2018 18:00 Jon Spencer
    8/04/2018 17:30 End of the World Tour: Avenged Sevenfold, Prophets of Rage & Three Days Grace
    8/05/2018 20:00 The Old 97's
    8/05/2018 19:00 Son Volt
    8/05/2018 19:00 Yungblud
    8/06/2018 17:30 End of the World Tour: Avenged Sevenfold, Prophets of Rage & Three Days Grace
    8/07/2018 20:00 Son Volt
    8/07/2018 20:00 David Byrne
    8/08/2018 19:00 The Spill Canvas
    8/08/2018 20:00 3 Doors Down & Collective Soul
    8/09/2018 18:00 All Time Low & Dashboard Confessional
    8/09/2018 19:00 Theory Of A Deadman
    8/10/2018 21:00 Lines In The Sky
    8/10/2018 21:30 Mike Armstrong & Ben Jones
    8/10/2018 19:00 Mike Armstrong & Ben Jones
    8/10/2018 19:00 Mike Armstrong
    8/10/2018 19:00 All Time Low & Dashboard Confessional
    8/11/2018 20:00 Jon Spencer
    8/11/2018 21:30 Mike Armstrong & Ben Jones
    8/11/2018 19:00 Mike Armstrong & Ben Jones
    8/11/2018 19:00 Smashing Pumpkins
    8/11/2018 20:00 David Byrne
    8/12/2018 20:00 The Psychedelic Furs
    8/12/2018 20:00 Arielle
    8/12/2018 20:30 Sparta
    8/12/2018 20:00 David Byrne
    8/14/2018 20:30 Dick Dale
    8/16/2018 18:30 311
    8/16/2018 18:30 Puddle of Mudd
    8/16/2018 20:00 Toad The Wet Sprocket
    8/17/2018 20:30 Poro
    8/17/2018 19:00 The Flaming Lips
    8/18/2018 19:00 September Mourning
    8/18/2018 19:00 Pray For Sleep
    8/19/2018 21:00 Cro-mags
    8/19/2018 18:30 Richard Lloyd
    8/21/2018 19:00 Gov't Mule
    8/22/2018 19:00 Wolf Parade
    8/22/2018 19:30 Jason Mraz
    8/23/2018 18:00 All That Remains
    8/23/2018 20:00 Selwyn Birchwood
    8/23/2018 19:00 Aaron Lewis
    8/23/2018 19:00 O.A.R. & Matt Nathanson
    8/24/2018 20:00 Chase Huglin & Valleyheart
    8/24/2018 19:00 Aaron Lewis
    8/24/2018 18:15 O.A.R.
    8/25/2018 19:00 Delta Sleep
    8/25/2018 20:30 Great Lake Swimmers
    8/25/2018 17:30 Aaron Lewis
    8/26/2018 16:30 Aaron Lewis
    8/26/2018 18:30 Counting Crows & Live - Band
    8/28/2018 19:00 Future Islands
    8/28/2018 18:00 Five Finger Death Punch, Breaking Benjamin, Nothing More & Bad Wolves
    8/29/2018 19:00 Walkney
    8/29/2018 20:00 Thompson Twins' Tom Bailey
    8/31/2018 20:30 Tribal Seeds
    8/31/2018 19:00 Powerglove
    9/01/2018 18:30 Counting Crows & Live - Band
    9/02/2018 19:00 Set It Off
    9/04/2018 19:00 311 & The Offspring
    9/06/2018 20:00 Zvada & Thieves of Joy
    9/06/2018 19:00 Superorganism
    9/07/2018 20:00 Jukebox the Ghost
    9/07/2018 20:00 Chad Valley
    9/08/2018 20:00 Mr. Carnivore
    9/08/2018 19:00 Zach Deputy & The Yankees
    9/09/2018 19:00 Killing Joke
    9/09/2018 18:00 Five Finger Death Punch, Breaking Benjamin, Nothing More & Bad Wolves
    9/09/2018 19:00 Fall Out Boy & Machine Gun Kelly
    9/10/2018 19:00 Snow Patrol
    9/11/2018 20:00 Orgy
    9/11/2018 20:30 Local H
    9/11/2018 20:00 Givers
    9/11/2018 20:00 Liz Phair
    9/12/2018 19:00 The Aquabats
    9/12/2018 21:00 Deaf Wish
    9/12/2018 19:00 Red Fang
    9/12/2018 20:30 Slim Cessna's Auto Club
    9/12/2018 18:30 Mastodon
    9/13/2018 20:00 Piebald
    9/13/2018 20:00 Patternist
    9/13/2018 19:00 Local H
    9/13/2018 19:00 Chamberlain
    9/17/2018 19:00 Interpol
    9/17/2018 19:30 Kaleo
    9/18/2018 18:30 Escape The Fate & Slaves
    9/18/2018 20:00 Henry Rollins
    9/18/2018 19:00 The Decemberists
    9/19/2018 20:00 Henry Rollins
    9/19/2018 18:00 Escape The Fate & Slaves
    9/19/2018 20:00 Family and Friends
    9/19/2018 20:00 ohGr
    9/20/2018 19:00 Dying Fetus
    9/20/2018 19:00 The Accidentals
    9/20/2018 19:30 The Decemberists
    9/20/2018 19:00 Ben Rector
    9/21/2018 18:00 Blessthefall, The Word Alive & Ded
    9/22/2018 20:00 Lord Huron
    9/23/2018 18:30 Blessthefall
    9/23/2018 19:00 SYML
    9/23/2018 19:00 The Marcus King Band
    9/24/2018 19:00 Seether
    9/24/2018 20:00 Red Fang
    9/25/2018 19:00 Slaughter Beach
    9/26/2018 19:00 Cherub
    9/26/2018 19:30 Modest Mouse
    9/27/2018 19:00 Hed Pe
    9/28/2018 20:00 Modest Mouse
    9/29/2018 19:00 Neck Deep
    9/29/2018 20:00 Modest Mouse
    9/29/2018 20:00 Screaming Females
    10/01/2018 20:00 King Khan and The Shrines
    10/02/2018 20:00 Liz Phair
    10/02/2018 19:30 Bullet For My Valentine
    10/02/2018 18:00 Hed Pe
    10/03/2018 20:00 Lucero
    10/03/2018 20:00 Supersuckers
    10/03/2018 19:00 Chelsea Cutler
    10/04/2018 20:00 Lucero
    10/04/2018 20:00 Andy Grammer
    10/04/2018 19:00 Milky Chance
    10/05/2018 20:00 Lucero
    10/06/2018 19:00 Django Django
    10/06/2018 20:00 Iron & Wine
    10/07/2018 18:00 Supersuckers
    10/09/2018 20:30 The Hunna
    10/09/2018 20:00 Rainbow Kitten Surprise
    10/10/2018 19:00 Andy Grammer
    10/12/2018 19:00 Mo Lowda
    10/12/2018 20:00 Rainbow Kitten Surprise
    10/13/2018 20:00 Here Come The Mummies
    10/14/2018 20:30 Tigers Jaw
    10/15/2018 21:00 Captured By Robots
    10/18/2018 3:30 Minus The Bear
    10/18/2018 19:30 Garbage
    10/19/2018 20:00 Minus The Bear
    10/19/2018 19:00 Social Distortion
    10/20/2018 18:00 Arch Enemy
    10/25/2018 19:00 A Place to Bury Strangers
    10/25/2018 19:00 Ezra Furman
    10/28/2018 19:00 Good Charlotte
    11/02/2018 18:00 Good Charlotte
    11/02/2018 19:00 Lake Street Dive
    11/03/2018 20:00 The Choir
    11/04/2018 19:00 The Choir
    11/04/2018 18:00 Doyle
    11/06/2018 20:00 Young The Giant
    11/09/2018 20:00 KT Tunstall
    11/09/2018 19:00 Blue October
    11/10/2018 18:30 Sponge
    11/18/2018 19:00 Streetlight Manifesto
    11/20/2018 19:00 Pale Waves
    11/24/2018 21:00 Keith Harkin
    11/30/2018 18:30 Ministry
    11/30/2018 20:00 Hot Tuna
    12/01/2018 20:00 Khruangbin
    12/04/2018 19:30 Jason Mraz
    12/15/2018 20:00 Estas Tonne
    3/30/2019 19:30 The Subdudes

    50s / 60s ERA

    10/13/2018 19:30 The Doo Wop Project