Concerts in Ohio

REGGAE / REGGAETON

11/13/2019 20:30 Marcia Griffiths & Lady G
11/19/2019 19:00 Josh Heinrichs
11/20/2019 20:30 Josh Heinrichs
11/27/2019 20:30 The Flex Crew
12/28/2019 21:00 Dave Smeltz Project
1/29/2020 19:00 The Movement
2/07/2020 20:30 4th Annual Bob Marley Earthday Celebration: The Ark Band

RAP / HIP HOP

11/13/2019 20:00 Nick Jordan & The Great White
11/14/2019 20:00 Yelawolf
11/15/2019 19:00 Comethazine & Max Thedemon
11/15/2019 20:00 Doobie
11/15/2019 20:00 Hobo Johnson & The Lovemakers
11/16/2019 21:00 Bone Thugs N Harmony
11/17/2019 20:00 Domo Wilson
11/17/2019 20:00 Hobo Johnson & The Lovemakers
11/21/2019 20:00 Doobie
11/23/2019 20:00 Ski Mask The Slump God
11/25/2019 18:30 Ski Mask The Slump God
11/26/2019 19:00 Jack Harlow
11/27/2019 19:30 Jack Harlow
11/30/2019 20:00 Merkules
11/30/2019 21:00 Ski Mask The Slump God
12/01/2019 20:30 Casanova
12/01/2019 20:00 Brockhampton
12/01/2019 20:00 Tobe Nwigwe
12/03/2019 20:30 Merkules
12/04/2019 19:00 Lil Tjay
12/06/2019 20:00 FromDaBottom & Wavy Inc
12/08/2019 19:00 CeeLo Green
12/12/2019 20:00 Z107.9 White Out: Wale, Layton Greene & Ambjaay
12/14/2019 21:00 Riff Raff
12/14/2019 19:00 Doobie
12/19/2019 19:00 The Winter Block Party: Megan Thee Stallion
12/21/2019 19:00 Machine Gun Kelly's XXMas Show
12/22/2019 20:30 Muamin Collective
1/24/2020 20:00 Snoop Dogg
2/04/2020 19:00 Chance the Rapper
2/08/2020 20:00 Wyclef Jean
3/07/2020 20:00 Young Dolph & Key Glock
3/11/2020 20:30 bbno$
5/07/2020 20:00 NF - Nate Feuerstein
5/08/2020 20:00 NF - Nate Feuerstein

R&B / SOUL

11/14/2019 20:00 Ruben Studdard: Ruben Sings Luther
11/15/2019 20:00 Cincy's R&B Fest: Jagged Edge, 112 & Ginuwine
11/15/2019 20:00 The Commonheart
11/23/2019 21:00 Peabo Bryson
11/23/2019 19:00 Peabo Bryson
11/23/2019 20:00 All-4-One & Akron Symphony Orchestra
11/24/2019 19:30 The Temptations
11/29/2019 20:30 Joslyn and The Sweet Compression
11/29/2019 20:30 Summer Walker
12/04/2019 18:30 Summer Walker & Melii
12/13/2019 19:00 Wade Cota & The Jacks
12/13/2019 21:00 Lyfe Jennings
12/13/2019 20:30 Norman Brown
12/23/2019 20:30 Collin Miller and The Brother Nature
12/28/2019 20:00 The Nth Power & Mike Dillon Band
1/06/2020 20:00 Surfaces
1/19/2020 20:00 Charlie Wilson
1/21/2020 19:00 Black Pumas
2/12/2020 19:00 JJ Grey & Mofro
2/13/2020 20:00 JJ Grey & Mofro
3/06/2020 20:00 Allen Stone
3/10/2020 19:00 Allen Stone
3/10/2020 20:00 Theo Katzman
3/11/2020 20:30 Theo Katzman
4/01/2020 19:00 The Necks
4/05/2020 16:00 SoulCapella
5/06/2020 19:30 The Four Tops

POP / ROCK

11/14/2019 19:30 Seratones
11/14/2019 22:00 Black Marble
11/14/2019 19:00 Pete Yorn
11/15/2019 21:00 Hyryder
11/15/2019 19:00 A Decade Apart
11/15/2019 20:00 The Satellite Era, Mimi Arden & Cellophane Jane
11/15/2019 20:30 The Rippingtons
11/15/2019 20:30 Pigface
11/15/2019 21:00 Clan of XYMOX
11/16/2019 19:00 Dreamers
11/16/2019 20:00 Tinsley Ellis & Tommy Castro and The Painkillers
11/16/2019 19:00 Casting Crowns & Hillsong Worship
11/16/2019 20:00 Ambrosia
11/17/2019 19:00 Three Dog Night
11/17/2019 19:00 Clan of XYMOX
11/18/2019 20:00 Diamante
11/19/2019 19:30 The Kyle Gass Company
11/19/2019 20:00 Jack Klatt
11/19/2019 19:30 Elvis Costello and The Imposters
11/20/2019 20:00 Daikaiju
11/20/2019 20:00 Julia Nunes & Elizabeth and The Catapult
11/21/2019 21:00 Nobunny
11/21/2019 20:00 Julia Nunes & Elizabeth and The Catapult
11/21/2019 20:00 Briston Maroney & Covey
11/21/2019 19:30 Chon, Between The Buried and Me & Intervals
11/21/2019 19:30 Greyson Chance
11/21/2019 19:30 Tony Orlando
11/22/2019 20:30 Sasha Sloan
11/22/2019 19:30 Jackie Evancho
11/22/2019 19:00 Last Dinosaurs & Born Ruffians
11/23/2019 21:00 treysuno
11/23/2019 16:00 Straight No Chaser
11/23/2019 20:00 Straight No Chaser
11/24/2019 19:30 The Kyle Gass Company
11/24/2019 18:00 UA Nuance
11/24/2019 18:30 Our Last Night
11/25/2019 19:00 Kyle Gass Company
11/25/2019 20:30 Allah-Las & Tim Hill
11/26/2019 20:00 Jackyl
11/26/2019 19:30 Alice Cooper
11/27/2019 20:00 Diamond Kites
11/27/2019 19:00 Beach Bunny & Another Michael
11/27/2019 20:00 Jesse Henry Band plays Tom Petty's Wildflowers
11/29/2019 21:00 Guided by Voices
11/29/2019 18:30 Issues - The Band
11/29/2019 20:00 Pineapple Thief
11/30/2019 20:00 Welshly Arms
12/01/2019 19:00 The Midtown Men
12/01/2019 19:00 Waterparks
12/01/2019 19:00 Amy Grant & Michael W. Smith
12/01/2019 20:00 Reverend Horton Heat's Holiday Hayride
12/01/2019 20:30 Poco
12/02/2019 19:00 Rick Steves
12/02/2019 19:30 Manchester Orchestra
12/03/2019 20:00 Aaron Carter
12/03/2019 20:00 Louis The Child
12/04/2019 20:00 Over The Rhine
12/04/2019 19:00 Waterparks
12/05/2019 20:30 Art Alexakis
12/05/2019 20:00 Mike Protich
12/05/2019 18:00 Homesafe
12/05/2019 20:00 Straight No Chaser
12/05/2019 20:30 Rockapella
12/06/2019 21:00 Mike Protich
12/07/2019 21:30 Woosley Band
12/07/2019 21:00 Art Alexakis
12/07/2019 20:00 Lindsey Stirling
12/07/2019 20:00 Night Ranger
12/07/2019 20:00 Aqueous
12/07/2019 19:00 Josh Abbott Band
12/07/2019 19:00 Femmes of Rock
12/08/2019 19:00 Charming Liars
12/09/2019 20:00 Kate Voegele & Tyler Hilton
12/10/2019 19:30 Ryan Humbert
12/10/2019 19:30 Elizabeth Cook & Andrew Leahey and The Homestead
12/10/2019 20:00 Jim Brickman
12/11/2019 19:30 Ryan Humbert
12/11/2019 20:00 Dir En Grey
12/11/2019 20:00 Jim Brickman
12/12/2019 19:00 Amy Guess
12/12/2019 19:30 Ryan Humbert
12/12/2019 20:30 The Get Up Kids
12/13/2019 19:00 Thunderstruck - A Tribute To AC/DC
12/13/2019 20:00 Emily Hackett
12/13/2019 21:00 Goose
12/14/2019 19:30 Michael Stanley & The Resonators
12/14/2019 20:00 Jim Brickman
12/15/2019 15:00 Guy Penrod
12/15/2019 15:00 Straight No Chaser
12/15/2019 19:30 Straight No Chaser
12/18/2019 20:00 Mannequin Pussy & Kississippi
12/18/2019 20:00 Tim Reynolds & TR3
12/18/2019 19:00 Hanson
12/18/2019 19:00 Boston Manor, Microwave, Heart Attack Man & Selfish Things
12/19/2019 20:30 Kadavar & Ruby The Hatchet
12/19/2019 20:00 Liberty Deep Down
12/19/2019 19:30 Under the Streetlamp
12/19/2019 20:00 The Fixx & Royston Langdon
12/19/2019 19:30 Big Bad Voodoo Daddy
12/20/2019 21:00 Cactus Jack & Liquid Thickness
12/20/2019 21:00 The Floorwalkers
12/20/2019 18:30 Shiny Penny
12/20/2019 20:00 Over The Rhine
12/21/2019 19:30 Michael Stanley & The Resonators
12/21/2019 21:00 The Floorwalkers
12/21/2019 20:00 Badflower
12/21/2019 20:00 Over The Rhine
12/21/2019 20:30 Herman's Hermits & Peter Noone
12/22/2019 14:00 Over The Rhine
12/23/2019 20:00 The Boys From The County Hell
12/26/2019 19:30 Bret Michaels
12/31/2019 21:15 NYE Dine & Dance: Disco Inferno
12/31/2019 23:59 NYE After Show Party: Tropidelic
12/31/2019 19:00 Tropidelic
1/04/2020 19:00 The Sam Muccio Trio & Clemens and Co.
1/10/2020 20:30 Orleans
1/11/2020 21:00 Thunderstruck - A Tribute To AC/DC
1/18/2020 20:00 Air Supply
1/18/2020 20:00 Columbus Guitar Society: Aron Berkner Duo
1/20/2020 19:00 Mike Gordon
1/22/2020 20:00 Grace Potter
1/23/2020 20:30 Mike Gordon
1/24/2020 19:00 Great Good Fine Ok
1/25/2020 19:00 Umphrey's McGee
1/25/2020 20:00 The Lords Of 52nd Street
1/28/2020 19:00 Nightly
1/28/2020 20:00 Tori Kelly
1/30/2020 20:00 Enuff Znuff
1/30/2020 19:00 Umphrey's McGee
1/31/2020 20:00 The Iron Maidens: A Tribute to Iron Maiden
2/01/2020 20:30 Phillip Phillips
2/03/2020 20:00 Illiterate Light
2/05/2020 18:00 Thrice
2/07/2020 21:00 Andy Shauf & Molly Sarle
2/08/2020 20:00 Mandy Patinkin
2/09/2020 20:00 The Allman Betts Band
2/10/2020 19:00 King Princess
2/13/2020 19:00 Amber Liu
2/13/2020 19:30 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
2/18/2020 20:00 Tom Keifer
2/19/2020 20:00 Drew & Ellie Holcomb
2/21/2020 18:30 The 69 Eyes
2/22/2020 20:00 Chelsea Cutler
2/22/2020 20:00 Great White & Slaughter
2/22/2020 20:00 Ben Folds
2/23/2020 19:30 Jim Brickman & Melissa Manchester
2/28/2020 20:00 Janis Ian
2/28/2020 19:00 The Glorious Sons
2/29/2020 20:00 Columbus Guitar Society: The Quaternaglia
3/04/2020 20:00 Dweezil Zappa
3/05/2020 20:00 Geoff Tate
3/07/2020 19:00 The Revivalists
3/07/2020 20:00 Dave Mason
3/12/2020 19:30 Johnny Mathis
3/14/2020 20:30 Kasim Sulton
3/14/2020 20:00 Johnny Mathis
3/14/2020 20:00 Dermot Kennedy
3/15/2020 19:00 Devin Townsend
3/22/2020 16:00 Herman's Hermits & Peter Noone
3/27/2020 20:00 Michael Buble
3/31/2020 20:00 Graham Nash
3/31/2020 19:00 Polica
3/31/2020 20:00 Colin Hay
4/01/2020 20:00 James McMurtry & Bonnie Whitmore
4/03/2020 20:30 Brand X
4/04/2020 20:00 Stretch Lefty
4/04/2020 20:00 Columbus Guitar Society: David Jacques
4/07/2020 19:30 Cher
4/07/2020 20:00 Larry Campbell & Teresa Williams
4/08/2020 20:30 Shovels & Rope
4/11/2020 19:00 The Districts & Glove
4/14/2020 19:30 Chicago - The Band
4/16/2020 20:00 Chicago - The Band
4/17/2020 19:00 John Mark McMillan
4/17/2020 19:30 The Isaacs & Terry Bradshaw
4/18/2020 18:00 John Mark McMillan
4/18/2020 20:30 Patrick Watson
4/23/2020 19:00 The Driver Era
5/08/2020 19:00 Niall Horan
5/16/2020 20:00 Michael Buble
5/16/2020 20:00 Kansas - The Band
5/22/2020 20:00 Bikini Kill
6/02/2020 19:00 Awolnation & Andrew McMahon
6/03/2020 18:00 Awolnation & Andrew McMahon
6/29/2020 19:00 Journey & The Pretenders
6/30/2020 19:00 Journey & The Pretenders
7/10/2020 19:00 Journey & The Pretenders
8/16/2020 19:30 Happy Together Tour
9/11/2020 20:00 Billy Joel
9/23/2020 18:00 Vampire Weekend
10/02/2020 20:00 Amaranthe, Battle Beast & Seven Spires
12/16/2020 19:30 Straight No Chaser

PERFORMANCE SERIES

11/26/2019 21:00 Lyrical Rhythms
12/03/2019 21:00 Lyrical Rhythms
12/10/2019 21:00 Lyrical Rhythms
12/17/2019 21:00 Lyrical Rhythms
12/24/2019 21:00 Lyrical Rhythms
12/31/2019 21:00 Lyrical Rhythms
2/27/2020 19:30 The Choir of Man
2/29/2020 20:00 The Choir of Man
3/01/2020 19:00 The Choir of Man

OTHER

11/13/2019 20:00 The Thomahawk Show
11/14/2019 20:30 Journeyman - A Tribute to Eric Claption
11/14/2019 19:00 Ted Vigil - John Denver Tribute
11/15/2019 20:00 Journeyman
11/16/2019 19:15 Wizard Fest
11/16/2019 20:00 Wish You Were Here
11/20/2019 19:30 Pigs - Canada's Pink Floyd
11/20/2019 19:30 Jason Bonham's Led Zeppelin Evening
11/21/2019 19:00 Backstage At The Lincoln Revue 10th Anniversary Concert
11/22/2019 21:00 13th Annual Jimi Hendrix Tribute
11/22/2019 20:00 UT Marching Band: Sounds Of The Stadium
11/22/2019 19:30 Pigs - Canada's Pink Floyd
11/22/2019 19:30 Columbus' 6th Annual Tribute to The Last Waltz
11/22/2019 20:00 Unknown Hinson
11/22/2019 20:00 Second Helping - The American Lynyrd Skynyrd Show
11/22/2019 20:00 Matt Johnson's Dueling Piano Fiasco
11/22/2019 20:00 Piano Men
11/23/2019 20:00 The Chain Wallets - Tribute to Slipknot & Vexatious - Tribute to Korn
11/23/2019 20:00 Frizzi 2 Fulci - Live Tribute To The Films of Lucio Fulci
11/23/2019 19:00 The Nightmare - Tribute to Alice Cooper
11/23/2019 20:00 Matt Johnson's Dueling Piano Fiasco
11/27/2019 20:00 Watkins Glen Revival - A Tribute To Summer Jam At Watkins Glen
11/29/2019 20:00 Hyryder - Tribute to Grateful Dead
11/29/2019 19:30 The Detroit Doors - The Doors Tribute
11/30/2019 20:00 Freekbass & The Bump Assembly
11/30/2019 20:00 Elton John vs. Billy Joel Tribute
12/01/2019 19:00 It Was 50 Years Ago Today - A Tribute to the Beatles' White Album
12/05/2019 20:00 Pink Talking Fish - A Tribute to Pink Floyd, The Talking Heads & Phish
12/06/2019 19:30 Guns N' Roses Tribute
12/06/2019 19:15 Cat Country 94.1's Homegrown Concert
12/06/2019 20:30 The Skivvies
12/06/2019 20:00 Majestic - A Tribute to Journey
12/07/2019 19:00 Live Bullet Detroit - Bob Seger Tribute
12/15/2019 13:00 School of Rock Dublin - Winter Season Show
12/15/2019 19:00 Pride and Love Tour - Celebrating the 50th Anniversary of Woodstock
12/17/2019 19:00 The Wizards Of Winter
12/20/2019 20:30 Mystic Bowie's Talking Dreads
12/20/2019 20:00 Bohemian Rhapsody & Madmen Across The Water
12/21/2019 20:00 First Snow - Trans Siberian Orchestra Tribute
12/21/2019 19:30 Holy Diver - Dio Tribute
12/22/2019 18:30 Tell All Your Friends
12/27/2019 20:00 Matt Johnson's Dueling Piano Fiasco
12/27/2019 20:00 Ten - Pearl Jam Tribute
12/27/2019 20:30 The Stranger - A Tribute To Billy Joel
12/28/2019 21:00 Princemas
12/28/2019 20:00 Matt Johnson's Dueling Piano Fiasco
12/28/2019 20:00 The Four Horsemen - Tribute to Metallica
12/31/2019 20:00 The George Martins
12/31/2019 21:00 Bruce In The U.S.A.
1/04/2020 20:00 90s Grunge Night
1/04/2020 20:00 The Queens of Soul - Tribute to Aretha Franklin
1/04/2020 20:00 Southern Accents - Tom Petty Tribute
1/10/2020 20:00 Saved By The 90s
1/11/2020 20:00 Terry Lee Goffee - Johnny Cash Tribute
1/11/2020 19:00 Walt Sanders
1/15/2020 20:00 Led Zeppelin 2 - Tribute Band
1/16/2020 20:00 Led Zeppelin 2 - Tribute Band
1/17/2020 19:00 One Direction vs. Jonas Brothers Tribute Night
1/18/2020 21:00 Signs Of Life: The American Pink Floyd
1/24/2020 19:00 Cash Unchained - Johnny Cash Tribute
1/26/2020 14:30 The University Of Akron Steel Drum Band
2/01/2020 20:00 Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
2/01/2020 20:00 Cash Unchained - Johnny Cash Tribute
2/01/2020 20:00 Hotel California - A Tribute to The Eagles & The Akron Symphony Orchestra
2/01/2020 20:00 Stayin' Alive - A Salute To The Music of The Bee Gees
2/04/2020 19:30 ABBA Mania
2/07/2020 20:00 Totally 80s Live: The Motels, Bow Wow Wow & When In Rome II
2/08/2020 20:00 Totally 80s Live: The Motels, Bow Wow Wow & When In Rome II
2/14/2020 19:30 The Greatest Love - Whitney Houston Tribute
2/15/2020 19:00 Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
2/15/2020 20:00 The Jersey Beat Band
2/15/2020 20:00 The Greatest Love of All - Whitney Houston Tribute
2/21/2020 20:00 The Fab Four - The Ultimate Tribute
2/29/2020 20:00 E5C4P3 - Journey Tribute
2/29/2020 20:00 Dark Side Of The Moon
2/29/2020 20:00 The McCartney Project
2/29/2020 20:00 Who's Bad - Michael Jackson Tribute Band
2/29/2020 20:00 The Elvis Tribute Artist Spectacular
3/07/2020 20:00 TAO: Drum Heart
3/20/2020 20:00 Lights Out - Tribute to Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
3/21/2020 20:00 The Music of the Rolling Stones
3/21/2020 20:00 Who's Bad - Michael Jackson Tribute Band
3/26/2020 19:00 Divas3
4/11/2020 20:30 Live at the Fillmore
5/03/2020 19:00 David Foster & Katharine McPhee

NEW AGE

12/12/2019 20:30 George Winston
12/17/2019 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller Christmas
12/18/2019 16:00 Mannheim Steamroller Christmas
12/18/2019 20:00 Mannheim Steamroller Christmas
12/22/2019 19:00 Mannheim Steamroller Christmas
12/26/2019 19:00 Mannheim Steamroller Christmas
2/13/2020 19:00 Newsboys
2/29/2020 19:30 The Moxie Strings
3/12/2020 19:00 Newsboys
3/15/2020 19:30 Lauren Daigle & Johnnyswim

LATIN

11/16/2019 20:00 Los Aztecas
11/22/2019 18:30 Genitorturers
12/06/2019 19:30 AJ Castillo

JAZZ / BLUES

11/13/2019 20:00 Chris Thile
11/13/2019 20:00 The Motet
11/14/2019 20:00 The Marcus King Band
11/16/2019 20:00 The Monaco Funk Quartet
11/16/2019 20:00 The Motet
11/16/2019 19:30 David Bromberg Quintet
11/18/2019 19:30 Vintage Trouble
11/22/2019 20:30 Spyro Gyra
11/29/2019 21:00 The Spikedrivers Annual Black Friday Show
11/30/2019 20:00 Voodoo Funk
12/11/2019 19:30 Dave Koz Christmas
12/12/2019 20:00 Dave Koz
12/13/2019 19:00 The Marcus King Band
12/17/2019 20:00 The Marcus King Band
12/18/2019 19:00 Tangled Up In Blues Holiday Hootenanny: Samantha Fish, Anthony Gomes & Mike Zito
12/21/2019 19:00 The Belairs Christmas Show
12/21/2019 20:00 Toledo Jazz Orchestra: Annual Holiday Concert
12/28/2019 20:00 Swingin' In The New Year With Byron Stripling Jazz Arts Group
1/18/2020 20:00 Toledo Jazz Orchestra: Latin Jazz On A Winter Night
1/18/2020 20:30 The Levin Brothers
1/19/2020 19:30 The Levin Brothers
1/31/2020 20:00 Too Many Zooz
2/03/2020 20:00 Bela Fleck & Abigail Washburn
2/06/2020 19:30 Lee Rocker
2/14/2020 19:30 Singables and Swingables - An Evening of Jazz
2/14/2020 20:00 Ariel Pocock Quartet Jazz Arts Group
2/15/2020 20:30 Alex Bugnon
2/15/2020 19:30 Singables and Swingables - An Evening of Jazz
2/15/2020 16:00 Singables and Swingables - An Evening of Jazz
2/20/2020 19:30 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Byron Stripling & Bria Skonberg - Modern Romance
2/21/2020 19:30 Singables and Swingables - An Evening of Jazz
2/21/2020 20:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Byron Stripling & Bria Skonberg - Modern Romance
2/22/2020 19:30 Singables and Swingables - An Evening of Jazz
2/22/2020 16:00 Singables and Swingables - An Evening of Jazz
2/22/2020 20:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Byron Stripling & Bria Skonberg - Modern Romance
2/23/2020 15:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Byron Stripling & Bria Skonberg - Modern Romance
3/06/2020 20:00 Toledo Jazz Orchestra: Alain Trudel - Special Concert At Lourdes University
3/06/2020 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
3/07/2020 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
3/12/2020 19:30 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Ian Finkel & Tony Glausi - Speakeasy Hot Jazz
3/13/2020 20:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Ian Finkel & Tony Glausi - Speakeasy Hot Jazz
3/13/2020 20:00 Tommy Emmanuel
3/14/2020 20:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Ian Finkel & Tony Glausi - Speakeasy Hot Jazz
3/15/2020 15:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Ian Finkel & Tony Glausi - Speakeasy Hot Jazz
3/20/2020 19:30 The Blues Brothers Revue
3/26/2020 20:00 Tab Benoit
4/03/2020 20:00 Melissa Aldana Quartet Jazz Arts Group
4/04/2020 20:00 Toledo Jazz Orchestra: 40 Years of Jazz
4/11/2020 3:30 Brian Culbertson
4/17/2020 20:00 Brian Culbertson
4/23/2020 19:30 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Soul Time Machine - From Cab Calloway To Little Richard
4/23/2020 20:00 Tommy Emmanuel
4/24/2020 20:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Soul Time Machine - From Cab Calloway To Little Richard
4/25/2020 20:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Soul Time Machine - From Cab Calloway To Little Richard
4/26/2020 15:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Soul Time Machine - From Cab Calloway To Little Richard
5/16/2020 19:30 John Hammond
5/21/2020 19:00 Toledo Jazz Orchestra: 3 Divas
6/11/2020 19:00 Toledo Jazz Orchestra: Faux Frenchmen

HOLIDAY

11/22/2019 20:00 Annual Holiday Stomp With The Walking Clampetts
12/01/2019 15:00 Christmas with The Swingles
12/03/2019 18:30 A Peter White Christmas: Euge Groove, Vincent Ingala & Lindsey Webster
12/03/2019 20:30 A Peter White Christmas: Euge Groove, Vincent Ingala & Lindsey Webster
12/06/2019 19:00 Phillips, Craig & Dean Christmas
12/07/2019 14:00 A Charlie Brown Christmas
12/08/2019 19:30 A Christmas Concert: Damian McGinty
12/08/2019 14:00 A Charlie Brown Christmas
12/08/2019 17:00 A Charlie Brown Christmas
12/10/2019 19:00 A Charlie Brown Christmas
12/13/2019 20:30 Frankie Scinta's Holiday Show
12/13/2019 19:30 A Charlie Brown Christmas
12/13/2019 19:30 The Cleveland Orchestra Christmas Concert
12/14/2019 20:30 Frankie Scinta's Holiday Show
12/14/2019 14:00 A Charlie Brown Christmas
12/14/2019 17:00 A Charlie Brown Christmas
12/14/2019 14:30 The Cleveland Orchestra Christmas Concert
12/14/2019 19:30 The Cleveland Orchestra Christmas Concert
12/15/2019 14:00 A Charlie Brown Christmas
12/15/2019 14:30 The Cleveland Orchestra Christmas Concert
12/15/2019 19:30 The Cleveland Orchestra Christmas Concert
12/18/2019 19:30 The Cleveland Orchestra Christmas Concert
12/19/2019 19:30 A Very Merry Carpenters Tribute Christmas
12/19/2019 19:30 The Cleveland Orchestra Christmas Concert
12/20/2019 19:30 A Carpenters Christmas
12/20/2019 19:30 The Cleveland Orchestra Christmas Concert
12/21/2019 19:00 A Delightful Diva's Christmas
12/21/2019 18:30 The Ohio City Singers
12/21/2019 14:30 The Cleveland Orchestra Christmas Concert
12/21/2019 19:30 The Cleveland Orchestra Christmas Concert
12/22/2019 16:30 Connor O'Brien Holiday Show
12/22/2019 14:30 The Cleveland Orchestra Christmas Concert
12/22/2019 19:30 The Cleveland Orchestra Christmas Concert

HARD ROCK / METAL

11/15/2019 20:00 Hellyeah
11/15/2019 19:00 King Diamond
11/16/2019 19:00 Exhumed, Gatecreeper, Necrot & Judiciary
11/19/2019 19:30 The Hu - Band
11/21/2019 18:00 Static X & DevilDriver
11/21/2019 20:00 The Hu - Band
11/22/2019 20:00 Pythian & Night Goat
11/24/2019 17:30 Kaleb Riser's Black Moon Cult
11/27/2019 19:00 With Confidence, Seaway, Between You and Me & Doll Skin
11/29/2019 20:00 Scoop Miller & Sir Cadian
11/29/2019 19:30 Static X & DevilDriver
11/30/2019 20:00 Second String Hero & Bone Folder
12/03/2019 20:00 Steel Panther
12/04/2019 20:00 Steel Panther
12/14/2019 21:00 J. Robbins
12/27/2019 20:00 Clutch, The Steel Woods & Damon Johnson
12/28/2019 20:00 Prizoner, Lemon Sky & A Liar's Eyes
12/29/2019 20:00 Gwar
12/31/2019 19:00 Gwar
1/10/2020 20:00 Vince Neil
1/26/2020 19:00 Mortiis
2/09/2020 20:00 Machine Head
2/27/2020 20:30 Y&T
3/10/2020 19:30 Killswitch Engage & August Burns Red
3/26/2020 20:00 Pro-Pain
6/04/2020 19:30 Ozzy Osbourne & Megadeth
10/09/2020 20:00 Hammerfall
10/10/2020 19:15 Hammerfall

FESTIVAL / TOUR

11/27/2019 18:00 Grungefest: A Tribute to Nirvana, Pearl Jam and Stone Temple Pilots
12/02/2019 18:00 WNCI's Jingle Jam: Charlie Puth, For King and Country, Echosmith & Cousin Simple
5/15/2020 3:30 Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival: Metallica - 3 Day Pass
5/15/2020 12:00 Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival: Metallica (Time: TBD) - Friday
5/16/2020 12:00 Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival (Time: TBD) - Saturday
5/17/2020 12:00 Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival: Metallica (Time: TBD) - Sunday
6/05/2020 3:30 2020 Bunbury Music Festival - 3 Day Pass
6/05/2020 12:00 2020 Bunbury Music Festival - Friday
6/06/2020 12:00 2020 Bunbury Music Festival - Saturday
6/07/2020 12:00 2020 Bunbury Music Festival - Sunday
6/18/2020 12:00 The Country Fest (Time: TBD) - Thursday
6/18/2020 3:30 The Country Fest: Luke Combs - 3 Day Pass
6/19/2020 12:00 The Country Fest (Time: TBD) - Friday
6/20/2020 12:00 The Country Fest (Time: TBD): Luke Combs - Saturday

COUNTRY / FOLK

11/13/2019 19:00 Alex Cameron
11/14/2019 20:00 Justin Moore
11/15/2019 19:30 Justin Moore
11/15/2019 20:00 Chris Janson
11/15/2019 19:30 Arlo Guthrie
11/16/2019 20:00 Aaron Tippin
11/16/2019 20:00 Wynonna Judd & The Big Noise
11/16/2019 19:00 Luke Combs
11/17/2019 19:30 Kris Kristofferson & The Strangers
11/22/2019 20:00 Charles Wesley Godwin
11/22/2019 20:00 Chase Rice & Cale Dodds
11/23/2019 19:00 Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band
11/29/2019 20:00 Wynonna Judd & The Big Noise
11/30/2019 20:00 Sierra Hull
11/30/2019 20:30 Anna Stine
11/30/2019 19:00 Jon Langston
12/05/2019 19:00 Whiskey Myers
12/06/2019 19:00 Adam Ezra Group
12/06/2019 19:00 Winter Wonder Jam: Brantley Gilbert, Dylan Scott & Abby Anderson
12/07/2019 19:00 Dylan LeBlanc
12/12/2019 20:00 Brett Eldredge
12/13/2019 19:30 Mitchell Tenpenny & Seaforth
12/13/2019 20:00 Home Free Vocal Band
12/14/2019 19:00 Old Dominion, Scotty McCreery & Ryan Hurd
12/14/2019 20:00 Home Free Vocal Band
12/14/2019 19:00 Morgan Evans
12/21/2019 19:30 Lonestar & Phil Vassar
12/27/2019 19:00 CAAMP
12/28/2019 19:00 CAAMP
12/31/2019 21:00 Noah Smith's Big Ol Family New Years Eve
12/31/2019 20:00 CAAMP
1/03/2020 19:00 Dallas Moore & The Hellroys
1/10/2020 3:30 Alan Jackson
1/12/2020 15:00 Rhonda Vincent and The Rage
1/15/2020 19:30 Morgan Wallen, Jon Langston & Ashland Craft
1/16/2020 19:30 Morgan Wallen, Jon Langston & Ashland Craft
1/18/2020 20:00 Morgan Wallen, Jon Langston & Ashland Craft
1/18/2020 19:30 The Small Glories
1/19/2020 18:00 Yola
1/21/2020 20:00 Yola
1/24/2020 18:00 WCOL Birthday Bash: Jon Pardi, Jordan Davis & Noah Schnacky
1/29/2020 20:00 Josh Turner
1/31/2020 20:00 Dustin Lynch & Travis Denning
1/31/2020 20:00 Brett Young
2/01/2020 20:00 Dustin Lynch & Travis Denning
2/01/2020 19:00 Lauren Alaina
2/06/2020 20:00 Sarah Shook and The Disarmers
2/06/2020 20:00 Jordan Davis
2/14/2020 22:00 Lanco
2/14/2020 20:00 Little Big Town
2/14/2020 19:30 Jenn Bostic
2/15/2020 19:00 Lanco
2/15/2020 20:00 Little Big Town
2/20/2020 20:00 Chris Lane
2/22/2020 19:30 Molsky's Mountain Drifters
2/23/2020 15:00 Dailey and Vincent
2/27/2020 19:30 Brantley Gilbert
2/28/2020 19:30 Brantley Gilbert
2/29/2020 20:00 The Fred Eaglesmith Show
2/29/2020 19:30 Justin Moore & Tracy Lawrence
3/05/2020 18:00 Cole Swindell
3/07/2020 20:00 Lanco
3/08/2020 19:00 Dan And Shay
3/20/2020 19:30 Sturgill Simpson & Tyler Childers
3/21/2020 19:30 Wild Carrot
3/26/2020 20:00 Cody Johnson
3/27/2020 20:30 Avi Kaplan
3/27/2020 20:00 Gordon Lightfoot
4/16/2020 19:30 Trace Adkins
4/28/2020 19:00 The Gatlin Brothers
5/08/2020 20:00 Four Bitchin' Babes
5/17/2020 15:00 The Texas Tenors
6/20/2020 15:30 Buckeye Country Superfest: Kenny Chesney, Florida Georgia Line & Kane Brown
7/09/2020 3:30 Country Concert - 3 Day Pass
7/09/2020 12:00 Country Concert (Time: TBD) - Thursday
7/10/2020 12:00 Country Concert (Time: TBD) - Friday
7/11/2020 12:00 Country Concert (Time: TBD) - Saturday
8/14/2020 3:30 Alan Jackson

COMEDY

11/13/2019 19:30 Kevin James Doyle
11/13/2019 19:00 Gus Johnson
11/14/2019 19:30 Christopher Titus
11/14/2019 20:00 Kevin James Doyle
11/14/2019 19:00 Bobby Lee
11/15/2019 22:15 Christopher Titus
11/15/2019 19:45 Christopher Titus
11/15/2019 21:30 Bobby Lee
11/15/2019 19:00 Bobby Lee
11/15/2019 20:00 Rodney Carrington
11/15/2019 22:00 Godfrey
11/15/2019 19:30 Godfrey
11/16/2019 21:45 Christopher Titus
11/16/2019 19:00 Christopher Titus
11/16/2019 21:30 Bobby Lee
11/16/2019 19:00 Bobby Lee
11/16/2019 20:00 Ryan Hamilton
11/16/2019 21:30 Godfrey
11/16/2019 19:00 Godfrey
11/17/2019 19:00 Christopher Titus
11/17/2019 19:00 Godfrey
11/19/2019 20:00 Heather McMahan
11/20/2019 19:30 Mick Foley
11/21/2019 19:00 T.J. Miller
11/21/2019 19:00 Bert Kreischer
11/21/2019 19:30 Karlous Miller
11/22/2019 22:15 Kountry Wayne
11/22/2019 19:45 Kountry Wayne
11/22/2019 21:30 T.J. Miller
11/22/2019 19:00 T.J. Miller
11/22/2019 19:30 Lil Duval
11/22/2019 21:30 Bert Kreischer
11/22/2019 19:00 Bert Kreischer
11/22/2019 22:00 Karlous Miller
11/22/2019 19:30 Karlous Miller
11/22/2019 20:00 Nick Offerman
11/23/2019 21:45 Kountry Wayne
11/23/2019 19:00 Kountry Wayne
11/23/2019 21:30 T.J. Miller
11/23/2019 19:00 T.J. Miller
11/23/2019 14:00 David Engel's Star Force Academy: A Madcap Star Wars Parody
11/23/2019 20:30 Chad Prather
11/23/2019 19:00 Second City Touring Company
11/23/2019 21:30 Second City Touring Company
11/23/2019 20:00 Lil Duval
11/23/2019 21:30 Bert Kreischer
11/23/2019 19:00 Bert Kreischer
11/23/2019 21:30 Karlous Miller
11/23/2019 19:00 Karlous Miller
11/23/2019 20:00 Nick Offerman
11/24/2019 19:00 Bert Kreischer
11/24/2019 21:30 Bert Kreischer
11/24/2019 19:00 Kountry Wayne
11/24/2019 19:00 Karlous Miller
11/25/2019 21:00 Make Em Laugh Mondays
11/27/2019 19:30 Kerwin Claiborne
11/29/2019 22:00 Kountry Wayne
11/29/2019 19:30 Kountry Wayne
11/29/2019 22:00 Godfrey
11/29/2019 19:30 Godfrey
11/30/2019 21:30 Godfrey
11/30/2019 19:00 Godfrey
11/30/2019 20:00 Ken Jeong
12/01/2019 19:00 Godfrey
12/05/2019 19:30 Guy Torry
12/06/2019 20:00 Frank Caliendo
12/06/2019 22:00 Tom Segura
12/06/2019 19:00 Tom Segura
12/06/2019 22:00 Guy Torry
12/06/2019 19:30 Guy Torry
12/07/2019 19:00 Guy Torry
12/07/2019 21:30 Guy Torry
12/07/2019 19:30 Impractical Jokers Live
12/07/2019 19:00 The Gutfeld Monologues
12/07/2019 19:00 Gary Gulman
12/07/2019 20:00 Brian Posehn
12/08/2019 19:00 Gary Gulman
12/08/2019 19:00 Pretty Ricki
12/09/2019 21:00 Make Em Laugh Mondays
12/12/2019 18:00 Kill Tony
12/12/2019 19:30 Tony Rock
12/12/2019 19:30 Brian Regan
12/13/2019 19:30 Tony Rock
12/13/2019 22:00 Tony Rock
12/14/2019 21:30 Tony Rock
12/14/2019 19:00 Tony Rock
12/15/2019 20:00 Kill Tony
12/15/2019 19:00 Tony Rock
12/16/2019 21:00 Make Em Laugh Mondays
12/19/2019 19:30 Tony Baker
12/20/2019 19:00 Jerry Seinfeld
12/20/2019 19:30 Tony Baker
12/20/2019 22:00 Tony Baker
12/21/2019 21:30 Tony Baker
12/21/2019 19:00 Tony Baker
12/22/2019 19:00 Tony Baker
12/26/2019 19:30 Benji Brown
12/27/2019 22:15 Tony Baker
12/27/2019 19:45 Tony Baker
12/27/2019 19:30 Benji Brown
12/27/2019 22:00 Benji Brown
12/28/2019 21:45 Tony Baker
12/28/2019 19:00 Tony Baker
12/28/2019 17:00 Jeff Dunham
12/28/2019 21:30 Benji Brown
12/28/2019 19:00 Benji Brown
12/29/2019 19:00 Tony Baker
12/29/2019 19:00 Benji Brown
12/30/2019 19:30 Rob Ward
12/31/2019 19:30 David Arnold
12/31/2019 22:30 David Arnold
1/02/2020 19:00 Bobby Collins
1/03/2020 21:30 Bobby Collins
1/03/2020 19:00 Bobby Collins
1/04/2020 21:30 Bobby Collins
1/04/2020 19:00 Bobby Collins
1/10/2020 19:00 Jeff Dunham
1/10/2020 19:30 Impractical Jokers
1/17/2020 19:30 Louis C.K.
1/18/2020 19:30 Louis C.K.
1/18/2020 20:30 Colin Mochrie & Asad Mecci: Hyprov - Improv Under Hypnosis
1/24/2020 20:00 Brian Regan
1/24/2020 20:00 Paula Poundstone
1/31/2020 19:00 Popovich Comedy Pet Theater
2/01/2020 19:00 Bert Kreischer
2/07/2020 20:00 Rodney Carrington
2/07/2020 20:00 Chris Tucker
2/14/2020 20:00 Comedy Laugh Fest: Cedric The Entertainer, D.L. Hughley, Earthquake, Nephew Tommy & Deon Cole
2/14/2020 20:00 Colin Mochrie & Asad Mecci: Hyprov - Improv Under Hypnosis
2/18/2020 20:00 Tim and Eric's Awesome Show
2/21/2020 19:00 Tim and Eric's Awesome Show
2/28/2020 22:15 Russell Peters
2/28/2020 19:45 Russell Peters
2/28/2020 19:30 Bill Engvall
2/29/2020 20:00 Festival of Laughs: Sommore, Gary Owen, Tommy Davidson, Michael Blackson & Mark Curry
2/29/2020 21:45 Russell Peters
2/29/2020 19:00 Russell Peters
2/29/2020 20:00 Tracy Morgan
3/01/2020 19:00 Russell Peters
3/06/2020 20:00 Jim Gaffigan
3/13/2020 20:00 Ron White
3/13/2020 20:00 Colin Mochrie & Brad Sherwood
3/19/2020 19:00 Jeff Dunham
3/20/2020 19:00 Nikki Glaser
3/27/2020 22:00 Letterkenny Live
3/27/2020 19:30 Andrew Santino
3/27/2020 19:00 Letterkenny Live
3/28/2020 19:00 Andrew Santino
3/28/2020 19:00 Letterkenny Live
3/29/2020 19:30 Bill Maher
4/11/2020 20:00 Festival Of Laughs: Sommore, Gary Owen, Tony Rock & Mark Curry
4/11/2020 19:00 Nikki Glaser
4/18/2020 20:00 Sinbad
4/25/2020 20:00 The Fabulously Funny Comedy Festival: Mike Epps, Sommore, Gary Owen, Lavell Crawford & Tommy Davidson
5/07/2020 20:00 Kathleen Madigan
5/09/2020 19:00 Trevor Noah
6/06/2020 18:00 Ron White
6/06/2020 21:30 Ron White

CLASSICAL

11/14/2019 19:30 The Cleveland Orchestra: Jakub Hrusa - Adams & Mahler
11/15/2019 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra Youth Orchestra: Vinay Parameswaran - Autumn Concert
11/15/2019 15:30 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
11/15/2019 19:30 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
11/15/2019 11:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Wilkins - American Life
11/15/2019 10:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Chopin Piano Concerto & Enigma Variations - Dress Rehearsal
11/15/2019 19:30 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Chopin Piano Concerto & Enigma Variations
11/16/2019 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Wilkins - American Life
11/16/2019 20:00 Akron Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Wilkins - The Four Seasons
11/16/2019 20:00 Chamber Music Columbus: Modigliani Quartet
11/16/2019 19:30 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Chopin Piano Concerto & Enigma Variations
11/16/2019 20:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Jakub Hrusa - Adams & Mahler
11/17/2019 15:00 The Dover Quartet
11/17/2019 19:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: Stuart Chafetz - Totally 80s
11/17/2019 15:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Jakub Hrusa - Adams & Mahler
11/21/2019 19:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Handel's Messiah
11/21/2019 20:00 The Dustbowl Revival
11/21/2019 19:30 The Cleveland Orchestra: Nicholas McGegan - Hummel & Haydn
11/22/2019 19:30 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Handel's Messiah
11/22/2019 19:30 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Andre de Ridder - American Perspective
11/22/2019 19:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Nicholas McGegan - Hummel & Haydn
11/23/2019 19:30 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Handel's Messiah
11/23/2019 20:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Nicholas McGegan - Hummel & Haydn
11/24/2019 15:00 Cleveland Youth Wind Symphonies
11/24/2019 14:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Handel's Messiah
11/27/2019 16:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
11/27/2019 20:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
11/29/2019 16:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
11/29/2019 20:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
11/29/2019 20:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Lorenzo Viotti & Yuja Wang - Rachmaninoff
11/30/2019 15:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
11/30/2019 20:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
11/30/2019 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: James Conlon - Tchaikovsky and Schumann
11/30/2019 20:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Lorenzo Viotti & Yuja Wang - Rachmaninoff
12/01/2019 14:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: James Conlon - Tchaikovsky and Schumann
12/01/2019 15:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Lorenzo Viotti & Yuja Wang - Rachmaninoff
12/04/2019 19:30 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Home For The Holidays
12/04/2019 19:30 Cirque Musica: Holiday Wishes
12/05/2019 19:30 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Home For The Holidays
12/05/2019 19:00 Cirque Musica: Holiday Wishes
12/05/2019 19:30 The Cleveland Orchestra: Nikolaj Szeps-Znaider - Sleeping Beauty
12/06/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Ronald J. Jenkins - Holiday Pops
12/06/2019 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Paolo Bortolameolli - Schumann's Paradise
12/06/2019 20:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Home For The Holidays
12/06/2019 20:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Nikolaj Szeps-Znaider - Sleeping Beauty
12/06/2019 11:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Nikolaj Szeps-Znaider - Sleeping Beauty
12/07/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Ronald J. Jenkins - Holiday Pops
12/07/2019 15:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Ronald J. Jenkins - Holiday Pops
12/07/2019 10:30 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: John Morris Russell - The Snowman
12/07/2019 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Paolo Bortolameolli - Schumann's Paradise
12/07/2019 20:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Home For The Holidays
12/07/2019 19:30 Ohio Valley Symphony: Steven Huang - The Christmas Show
12/07/2019 20:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Nikolaj Szeps-Znaider - Sleeping Beauty
12/08/2019 15:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Ronald J. Jenkins - Holiday Pops
12/08/2019 19:30 Cantus
12/08/2019 15:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Home For The Holidays
12/12/2019 19:30 The Cleveland Orchestra: Vinay Parameswaran - It's A Wonderful Life In Concert
12/13/2019 19:00 Cincinnati Boychoir: Join the Parranda!
12/13/2019 19:30 Akron Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Wilkins - Home For The Holidays
12/13/2019 19:30 ProMusica Chamber Orchestra: Robert J. Ward - Messiah Side By Side Sing-Along
12/13/2019 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell & Megan Hilty - Holiday Pops
12/14/2019 15:00 Cincinnati Boychoir: Join the Parranda!
12/14/2019 17:30 ProMusica Chamber Orchestra: David Danzmayr & Colin Currie - Sounds of The Season
12/14/2019 19:30 Tuscarawas Philharmonic: Eric Benjamin - Holiday Journeys
12/14/2019 20:00 Andrea Bocelli
12/14/2019 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell & Megan Hilty - Holiday Pops
12/14/2019 14:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell & Megan Hilty - Holiday Pops
12/15/2019 15:00 Findlay Civic Choir: Handel's Messiah
12/15/2019 19:00 ProMusica Chamber Orchestra: David Danzmayr & Colin Currie - Sounds of The Season
12/15/2019 14:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell & Megan Hilty - Holiday Pops
12/15/2019 19:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell & Megan Hilty - Holiday Pops
12/21/2019 11:30 New Albany Symphony Orchestra: Santa And The Symphony - Sensory Friendly Performance
12/22/2019 15:00 New Albany Symphony Orchestra: Holiday Spectacular
12/23/2019 19:00 Holiday Choir Classic
12/26/2019 20:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/26/2019 15:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/27/2019 15:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/27/2019 20:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/31/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic: Neal Gittleman - New Year's Eve: Bella Italia!
12/31/2019 21:00 Cleveland Pops Orchestra: The Roaring Twenties' New Year's Eve
12/31/2019 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: Capathia Jenkins & Tony DeSare - A New Year's Eve Tribute To Frank and Ella
1/03/2020 19:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban In Concert
1/04/2020 19:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban In Concert
1/05/2020 14:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban In Concert
1/09/2020 19:30 The Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Mozart
1/10/2020 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic: Neal Gittleman - Beethoven & Rachmaninoff
1/10/2020 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - Renee Fleming and Rachmaninoff
1/10/2020 19:30 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov & Natasha Paremski - Rachmaninoff & Tchaikovsky
1/10/2020 20:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Mozart
1/10/2020 11:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Mozart
1/11/2020 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic: Neal Gittleman - Beethoven & Rachmaninoff
1/11/2020 19:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - Renee Fleming and Rachmaninoff
1/11/2020 19:30 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov & Natasha Paremski - Rachmaninoff & Tchaikovsky
1/11/2020 20:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Mozart
1/12/2020 19:00 ProMusica Chamber Orchestra: David Danzmayr & Esther Yoo - Tchaikovsky's Violin Concerto
1/12/2020 14:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov & Natasha Paremski - Rachmaninoff & Tchaikovsky
1/17/2020 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic: Patrick Reynolds - Unforgettable Nat and Natalie
1/18/2020 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic: Patrick Reynolds - Unforgettable Nat and Natalie
1/18/2020 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - 125th Anniversary Concert
1/18/2020 20:00 Akron Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Wilkins - Mahler Fifth
1/18/2020 19:30 Springfield Symphony Orchestra: Cecile Licad - Mozart Serenade
1/18/2020 14:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire In Concert
1/18/2020 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire In Concert
1/19/2020 14:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - 125th Anniversary Concert
1/24/2020 11:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Simone Young - Schubert's The Great
1/24/2020 10:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Russian Winter Festival II: Exotic Masterpieces - Dress Rehearsal
1/24/2020 19:30 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Russian Winter Festival II: Exotic Masterpieces
1/25/2020 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Simone Young - Schubert's The Great
1/25/2020 16:00 Chamber Music Columbus: American Brass Quintet
1/25/2020 19:30 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Russian Winter Festival II: Exotic Masterpieces
1/26/2020 14:00 Northeast Ohio Band Invitational
1/28/2020 19:30 Chamber Music Cincinnati: St. Lawrence String Quartet
1/29/2020 19:30 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Keitaro Harada - Singulis Et Simul
1/30/2020 19:30 The Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Shadows, Seas & Sorcerers
1/31/2020 20:00 Cleveland Pops Orchestra: The Fly Dance Company
1/31/2020 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell & Marcus Roberts - Gershwin's Rhapsody In Blue
2/01/2020 19:30 Tuscarawas Philharmonic: Eric Benjamin - Rhapsody In Blue
2/01/2020 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell & Marcus Roberts - Gershwin's Rhapsody In Blue
2/01/2020 20:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Shadows, Seas & Sorcerers
2/02/2020 14:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Vinay Parameswaran - The Bernstein Beat
2/02/2020 14:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell & Marcus Roberts - Gershwin's Rhapsody In Blue
2/06/2020 19:30 The Cleveland Orchestra: Susanna Malkki - Sibelius's First
2/07/2020 19:30 The Cleveland Orchestra: Vinay Parameswaran - Amadeus
2/07/2020 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - Ravel's Enchantment
2/08/2020 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - Ravel's Enchantment
2/08/2020 19:30 Akron Symphony Orchestra: Jonathon Turner - Gospel Meets Symphony
2/08/2020 20:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Susanna Malkki - Sibelius's First
2/09/2020 14:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Vinay Parameswaran - Amadeus
2/13/2020 19:30 The Cleveland Orchestra: Philippe Herreweghe - Beethoven & Mozart
2/14/2020 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Stuart Cahfetz - The Music of Frank Sinatra with Tony DeSare
2/14/2020 19:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Philippe Herreweghe - Beethoven & Mozart
2/15/2020 20:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Philippe Herreweghe - Beethoven & Mozart
2/16/2020 15:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Philippe Herreweghe - Beethoven & Mozart
2/18/2020 19:30 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Ledisi's Let Love Rule
2/20/2020 19:30 The Cleveland Orchestra: Michael Tilson Thomas - Symphonie Fantastique
2/21/2020 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic: Neal Gittleman - Beethovens 6th & Mozart
2/21/2020 19:30 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov & Cameron Carpenter - Jongen & Saint-Saens
2/21/2020 20:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Michael Tilson Thomas - Symphonie Fantastique
2/22/2020 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic: Neal Gittleman - Beethovens 6th & Mozart
2/22/2020 20:00 Akron Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Wilkins - Mozart Requiem
2/22/2020 19:30 Springfield Symphony Orchestra: Lindsay Deutsch - Take 3
2/22/2020 19:30 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov & Cameron Carpenter - Jongen & Saint-Saens
2/22/2020 20:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Michael Tilson Thomas - Symphonie Fantastique
2/23/2020 15:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Michael Tilson Thomas - Symphonie Fantastique
2/27/2020 19:30 The Cleveland Orchestra: Herbert Blomstedt - Bruckner
2/28/2020 19:30 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Bluebeard's Castle
2/28/2020 20:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Herbert Blomstedt - Bruckner
2/29/2020 16:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - Beethoven Akademie 1808
2/29/2020 16:00 Chamber Music Columbus: Calidore String Quartet
2/29/2020 19:30 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Bluebeard's Castle
2/29/2020 20:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Herbert Blomstedt - Bruckner
3/01/2020 19:00 Cleveland Orchestra Youth Orchestra: Vinay Parameswaran - Winter Concert
3/01/2020 14:30 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - Beethoven Akademie 1808
3/05/2020 19:30 The Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Mendelssohn's Second
3/06/2020 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic: Neal Gittleman - Fiedlers Favorites II
3/06/2020 19:30 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Classical Roots
3/06/2020 10:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Peaks of Beauty and Devotion - Dress Rehearsal
3/06/2020 19:30 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Peaks of Beauty and Devotion
3/07/2020 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic: Neal Gittleman - Fiedlers Favorites II
3/07/2020 19:30 Tuscarawas Philharmonic: Eric Benjamin - String Masterpiece
3/07/2020 19:30 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Peaks of Beauty and Devotion
3/07/2020 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell & Paul Shaffer - The Cincinnati Sound
3/07/2020 20:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Mendelssohn's Second
3/08/2020 15:00 Dayton Philharmonic: The Musical World of Harry Potter
3/08/2020 15:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Mendelssohn's Second
3/08/2020 14:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell & Paul Shaffer - The Cincinnati Sound
3/12/2020 19:30 Chamber Music Cincinnati: Pavel Haas Quartet
3/12/2020 19:30 The Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Schubert's Great Symphony
3/13/2020 20:00 Cleveland Pops Orchestra: 70s & 80s Pop
3/13/2020 11:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Schubert & Prokofiev
3/13/2020 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Jonathan Cohen - Handel In Rome: The Delirium of Love
3/14/2020 20:00 Columbus Gay Men's Chorus: ABBA - Big Gay Sing-Along
3/14/2020 11:30 New Albany Symphony Orchestra: O-H-I-O - Sensory Friendly Performance
3/14/2020 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Jonathan Cohen - Handel In Rome: The Delirium of Love
3/14/2020 20:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Schubert's Great Symphony
3/15/2020 15:00 Columbus Gay Men's Chorus: ABBA - Big Gay Sing-Along
3/15/2020 15:00 New Albany Symphony Orchestra: O-H-I-O
3/16/2020 19:00 The Dustbowl Revival
3/17/2020 19:30 Chamber Music Cincinnati: Murray Perahia
3/20/2020 10:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Larry Rachleff - Beethoven At 250: An Apotheosis of Energy - Dress Rehearsal
3/20/2020 19:30 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Larry Rachleff - Beethoven At 250: An Apotheosis of Energy
3/21/2020 19:30 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Larry Rachleff - Beethoven At 250: An Apotheosis of Energy
3/21/2020 19:30 Ohio Valley Symphony; Keitaro Harada - Romantic Cello
3/22/2020 15:00 Angel Blue
3/22/2020 15:00 Cleveland Youth Wind Symphonies
3/27/2020 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic: Neal Gittleman - Alpine Symphony
3/27/2020 20:00 Cleveland Institute of Music Orchestra: Carlos Kalmar
3/27/2020 11:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Peter Oundjian & Emanuel Ax - Manny and Mozart
3/27/2020 19:30 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - The Rite of Spring
3/28/2020 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic: Neal Gittleman - Alpine Symphony
3/28/2020 10:30 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Peter and The Wolf
3/28/2020 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Peter Oundjian & Emanuel Ax - Manny and Mozart
3/28/2020 20:00 Akron Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Wilkins - Appalachian Spring
3/28/2020 16:00 Chamber Music Columbus: Anthony McGill
3/28/2020 19:30 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - The Rite of Spring
4/03/2020 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - Beethoven No. 8 and So Percussion
4/03/2020 20:00 ProMusica Chamber Orchestra: David Danzmayr & Paul Rissmann - Mozart's Journey Of A Genius
4/04/2020 20:00 Cleveland Pops Orchestra: Fiesta Latina
4/04/2020 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Stuart Cahfetz - The Music of Elton John with Michael Cavanaugh
4/04/2020 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - Beethoven No. 8 and So Percussion
4/04/2020 19:30 Tuscarawas Philharmonic: Eric Benjamin - Different Drums
4/05/2020 19:00 ProMusica Chamber Orchestra: David Danzmayr - Mozart and The Masters
4/14/2020 19:30 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: Bruce Hornsby and The Noisemakers
4/16/2020 19:30 The Cleveland Orchestra: Jahja Ling - Dvorak's New World
4/17/2020 11:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Xian Zhang - Rachmaninoff and Prokofiev
4/17/2020 19:30 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Beethoven At 250: The Ninth Symphony
4/17/2020 19:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Jahja Ling - Dvorak's New World
4/18/2020 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Xian Zhang - Rachmaninoff and Prokofiev
4/18/2020 20:00 Chamber Music Columbus: Bentano Quartet & Dawn Upshaw
4/18/2020 19:30 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Beethoven At 250: The Ninth Symphony
4/18/2020 20:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Jahja Ling - Dvorak's New World
4/19/2020 15:00 Christina Nam
4/19/2020 15:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Jahja Ling - Dvorak's New World
4/23/2020 19:30 The Cleveland Orchestra: Thomas Sondergard - Debussy's La Mer
4/24/2020 20:00 Dayton Opera: Neal Gittleman - Going for Baroque
4/24/2020 11:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Thomas Sondergard - Debussy's La Mer
4/25/2020 19:00 Cincinnati Boychoir: Quien canta
4/25/2020 11:30 New Albany Symphony Orchestra: Meet Joanna Frankel - Sensory Friendly Performance
4/25/2020 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Guy Braunstein - Transfigured Night
4/25/2020 19:30 Springfield Symphony Orchestra: Monica Huggett - Vivaldi's Four Seasons
4/25/2020 19:30 Ohio Valley Symphony: Appalachian Spring
4/25/2020 20:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Thomas Sondergard - Debussy's La Mer
4/26/2020 15:00 Dayton Opera: Neal Gittleman - Going for Baroque
4/26/2020 15:00 Cincinnati Boychoir: Quien canta
4/26/2020 15:00 Joanna Frankel Plays Higdon
4/26/2020 14:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Guy Braunstein - Transfigured Night
4/30/2020 19:30 The Cleveland Orchestra: Matthias Pintscher - Brahms Quartet
5/01/2020 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Dreamworks Animation In Concert
5/02/2020 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Stuart Cahfetz - Raiders of the Lost Ark In Concert
5/02/2020 14:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Dreamworks Animation In Concert
5/02/2020 20:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Matthias Pintscher - Brahms Quartet
5/02/2020 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Dreamworks Animation In Concert
5/03/2020 15:00 Cleveland Orchestra Youth Orchestra: Vinay Parameswaran - Spring Concert
5/03/2020 14:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Dreamworks Animation In Concert
5/07/2020 19:30 The Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Dvorak
5/08/2020 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic: Keitaro Harada - Beethoven's 1st & The Firebird
5/08/2020 20:00 Cleveland Pops Orchestra: 19th Annual American Salute
5/08/2020 11:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - Mozart's Paris
5/08/2020 11:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Truls Mork plays Dvorak
5/09/2020 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic: Keitaro Harada - Beethoven's 1st & The Firebird
5/09/2020 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - Mozart's Paris
5/09/2020 17:30 ProMusica Chamber Orchestra: David Danzmayr - Brahms and Shaw
5/09/2020 20:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Dvorak
5/10/2020 19:00 ProMusica Chamber Orchestra: David Danzmayr - Brahms and Shaw
5/15/2020 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic: Neal Gittleman - The Rat Pack: Symphonic!
5/16/2020 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic: Neal Gittleman - The Rat Pack: Symphonic!
5/16/2020 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - Mahler 3 and Adolphe Premiere
5/16/2020 20:00 Akron Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Wilkins - Symphonic Dances
5/16/2020 19:30 Springfield Symphony Orchestra: Carmina Burana
5/16/2020 20:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Lulu
5/17/2020 14:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - Mahler 3 and Adolphe Premiere
5/19/2020 19:30 The Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Lulu
5/22/2020 20:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Lulu
5/23/2020 20:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - African American & Czech Composers
5/28/2020 19:30 The Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Pictures at an Exhibition
5/29/2020 20:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Pictures at an Exhibition
5/30/2020 20:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Pictures at an Exhibition
5/31/2020 15:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Pictures at an Exhibition
6/05/2020 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic: Neal Gittleman - Beethoven's Eroica
6/06/2020 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic: Neal Gittleman - Beethoven's Eroica
6/06/2020 19:30 Tuscarawas Philharmonic: Eric Benjamin - Hey Mavis!
6/13/2020 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic: Thiago Tiberio - Star Wars - A New Hope In Concert
6/27/2020 20:00 Columbus Gay Men's Chorus: Guide To Fabulous Life
6/28/2020 15:00 Columbus Gay Men's Chorus: Guide To Fabulous Life

BLUEGRASS

11/14/2019 19:00 The Mighty Pines
11/19/2019 20:30 Billy Strings
12/09/2019 19:00 Julian Davis & The Situation
12/11/2019 21:00 The Kitchen Dwellers
12/12/2019 19:00 The DePue Brothers Band
1/05/2020 20:00 The Dead South
1/14/2020 20:00 The Dead South
1/17/2020 20:00 Greensky Bluegrass
1/18/2020 19:00 WE BANJO 3
3/04/2020 20:00 WE BANJO 3

ALTERNATIVE

11/14/2019 20:30 Julia Jacklin & Christian Lee Hutson
11/15/2019 19:30 Thomas and the WorkMen
11/15/2019 18:30 A Day To Remember, I Prevail & Beartooth
11/16/2019 18:30 Ego and The Maniacs & Take Weight
11/16/2019 20:30 Lotus & Wax Future
11/16/2019 3:30 Lotus & Wax Future - 2 Day Pass
11/16/2019 18:00 Glasslands
11/16/2019 20:00 Blue October
11/17/2019 18:00 Smile Empty Soul & Cinder
11/17/2019 20:30 Lotus & Wax Future
11/18/2019 20:30 Kikagaku Moyo & Minami Deutsch
11/19/2019 20:00 Sloan
11/20/2019 19:00 The Womps
11/20/2019 20:00 Goo Goo Dolls
11/21/2019 18:30 Industrial Sunglasses & The Juice Company
11/21/2019 20:30 Birds Of Chicago
11/21/2019 20:00 Black Mountain & Ryley Walker
11/21/2019 20:00 Moon Hooch
11/21/2019 20:00 Aaron Lewis
11/22/2019 20:00 Coby and The Prisoners & Anya VanRose
11/22/2019 20:00 The Dirty Nil & Single Mothers
11/22/2019 20:30 Moon Hooch
11/23/2019 19:00 Mother Ocean
11/23/2019 21:00 The Pinkertones
11/24/2019 20:00 The Magic Beans & Mungion
11/25/2019 19:00 Ruen Brothers
11/26/2019 18:30 Five Finger Death Punch, Three Days Grace & Bad Wolves
11/27/2019 19:00 Eric Hutchinson
11/27/2019 18:30 Five Finger Death Punch, Three Days Grace & Bad Wolves
11/30/2019 19:00 Blacktop Mojo
11/30/2019 20:00 Ancient Elephant & Land of Panda
11/30/2019 20:00 Eric Hutchinson
12/02/2019 20:00 Silversun Pickups
12/02/2019 19:30 As I Lay Dying
12/03/2019 18:00 CD102.5 Holiday Show: Silversun Pickups, K.Flay & Upsahl
12/05/2019 18:30 Five Finger Death Punch, Three Days Grace & Bad Wolves
12/06/2019 21:00 Carlos Jones P.l.u.s. Band
12/07/2019 18:00 Blitzmas: Chevelle, Convey & The Band Royale
12/08/2019 19:00 Turnover, Men I Trust & Renata Zeiguer
12/11/2019 19:00 Cashmere Cat
12/11/2019 20:00 Hot Tuna
12/12/2019 20:00 American Aquarium & Joshua Black Wilkins
12/12/2019 19:30 WEBN Eggnog Social: Chevelle
12/13/2019 20:00 Phantogram
12/13/2019 20:00 Zach Deputy
12/14/2019 20:00 Full Borer & Snuffed Out
12/14/2019 19:30 Dan Rodriguez
12/14/2019 20:00 Zach Deputy & Of Good Nature
12/14/2019 19:00 Sum 41
12/15/2019 19:30 The Project Before Xmas: Angels & Airwaves, Weathers & Hardcastle
12/18/2019 19:00 Xylouris White
12/19/2019 20:30 10,000 Maniacs
12/20/2019 20:00 Jessica Lea Mayfield
12/21/2019 20:00 Desmond Jones & The Funk Factory
12/27/2019 21:00 Patrick Sweany Band
12/28/2019 20:00 Patrick Sweany Band & Angela Perley
12/28/2019 20:00 Buckcherry
1/02/2020 20:00 Motion City Soundtrack
1/17/2020 19:30 G. Love & Special Sauce
1/17/2020 19:00 The Almost & All Get Out
1/17/2020 19:00 Ripe
1/18/2020 20:30 G. Love & Special Sauce
1/23/2020 20:30 Magic City Hippies
1/27/2020 19:00 Cold War Kids
1/27/2020 20:00 The Adicts
1/28/2020 19:30 Courtney Barnett
1/30/2020 20:00 Trampled by Turtles
1/31/2020 19:00 British Lion & The Picturebooks
1/31/2020 19:00 Korn & Breaking Benjamin
1/31/2020 20:00 Trampled by Turtles
2/01/2020 20:00 Calexico & Iron and Wine
2/04/2020 19:00 Miniature Tigers
2/04/2020 19:00 The Lumineers
2/08/2020 18:30 Hed Pe
2/08/2020 19:00 The Lumineers
2/09/2020 17:30 Hed Pe
2/09/2020 20:00 Badfish
2/11/2020 19:00 Elliot Moss
2/11/2020 19:00 Tall Heights
2/12/2020 19:00 Tall Heights
2/12/2020 20:00 Badfish
2/13/2020 20:00 Opeth & Graveyard
2/14/2020 20:00 The Infamous Stringdusters
2/14/2020 19:00 Badfish
2/16/2020 18:00 Electric Guest
2/18/2020 19:00 Saint Motel
2/18/2020 20:00 Echosmith
2/19/2020 20:00 American Nightmare
2/20/2020 17:00 Grayscale, Hot Mulligan, WSTR & Lurk
2/20/2020 19:30 American Authors, Magic Giant & Public
2/21/2020 19:00 American Authors, Magic Giant & Public
2/22/2020 21:00 Ultimate 80's Party: Tiffany
2/22/2020 19:30 American Authors & Magic Giant
3/01/2020 20:00 Radical Face
3/04/2020 19:00 Sloan
3/06/2020 19:00 Summer Salt, Okey Dokey & Breakup Shoes
3/06/2020 19:00 Dashboard Confessional
3/17/2020 19:30 Lucky Chops
3/26/2020 20:30 Anti-Flag
3/27/2020 20:00 Coin & Sure Sure
3/28/2020 19:00 Coin & Sure Sure
3/29/2020 20:00 Murder By Death
4/04/2020 19:30 Circa Survive
4/05/2020 20:00 James Arthur
4/08/2020 19:15 Silverstein, Four Year Strong & I The Mighty
4/10/2020 19:15 Silverstein, Four Year Strong & I The Mighty
4/11/2020 20:00 Powerglove
4/17/2020 20:30 Dan Deacon
4/19/2020 19:00 James Arthur
4/22/2020 20:00 Dan Deacon
4/28/2020 20:00 Theory of a Deadman
4/30/2020 20:00 Highly Suspect
5/03/2020 19:00 Anti-Flag
7/14/2020 20:00 David Gray

50s / 60s ERA

12/13/2019 20:00 The Drifters, Cornell Gunter's Coasters & The Platters
4/18/2020 20:00 Glen Burtnik's Summer of Love: Woodstock Edition